Coenagrionidae 2002

NOMEN COMMON NAME COLLECTORS MDDS # DATE COUNTY TOWNSHIP SITE CODE
Amphiagrion saucium Eastern Red Damsel P.M. Brunelle 119926 07.21.2002 Piscataquis County T8R14WELS Twp PMB181.1.
Argia f. violacea Variable Dancer R.G. Butler 151345 08.13.2002 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp RGB026.
Argia f. violacea Variable Dancer R.G. Butler 121369 07.16.2002 Franklin County Jay Twp RGB018.
Argia f. violacea Variable Dancer R.G. Butler 121326 07.3.2002 Franklin County New Vineyard Twp RGB016.
Argia f. violacea Variable Dancer R.G. Butler 127502 09.6.2002 Franklin County New Vineyard Twp RGB015.
Argia f. violacea Variable Dancer R.G. Butler 127508 09.6.2002 Franklin County New Vineyard Twp RGB016.
Argia f. violacea Variable Dancer S.C. Hayward, T.A. Hayward 101081 07.23.2002 Hancock County Tremont Twp TAH021.
Argia f. violacea Variable Dancer P.M. Brunelle 179843 07.24.2002 Hancock County Franklin Twp HH[aMR].
Argia f. violacea Variable Dancer P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 102630 08.17.2002 Hancock County T22MD Twp PMB038.1.
Argia f. violacea Variable Dancer P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 109366 08.23.2002 Hancock County Eastbrook Twp SP[MPR].
Argia f. violacea Variable Dancer R.W. Hildreth 122646 08.23.2002 Hancock County T34MD Twp RWH098.
Argia f. violacea Variable Dancer P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 109370 08.23.2002 Hancock County Waltham Twp EBUR[179].
Argia f. violacea Variable Dancer R.G. Butler 121347 07.14.2002 Kennebec County Fayette Twp RGB029.
Argia f. violacea Variable Dancer R.G. Butler 121321 07.2.2002 Kennebec County Winthrop Twp RGB037.
Argia f. violacea Variable Dancer R.G. Butler 151370 08.12.2002 Kennebec County Fayette Twp RGB029.
Argia f. violacea Variable Dancer R.G. Butler, B.W. Compton, S.L. Hooker, K.M. Rolih 126411 08.17.2002 Kennebec County Mount Vernon Twp RGB039.1.
Argia f. violacea Variable Dancer D.S. Potter 126932 08.21.2002 Kennebec County Unity (west) Twp FEC004.
Argia f. violacea Variable Dancer R.G. Butler 121406 08.4.2002 Kennebec County Winthrop Twp RGB037.
Argia f. violacea Variable Dancer N. Allen, A. Cardoso, K. Maguire, D. Murphy, J.A. Peters, D. Rinell, G.C. Seavey, L. Ware, DOS2002 126345 09.14.2002 Kennebec County Unity (west) Twp FEC004.
Argia f. violacea Variable Dancer D.S. Potter 126901 09.24.2002 Kennebec County Unity (west) Twp FEC004.
Argia f. violacea Variable Dancer D.S. Potter 126919 09.6.2002 Kennebec County Unity (west) Twp FEC004.
Argia f. violacea Variable Dancer A. Baker 122265 06.20.2002 Knox County Rockport Twp AJB002.
Argia f. violacea Variable Dancer R.H. Grobe 108498 07.25.2002 Knox County Camden Twp RHG004.
Argia f. violacea Variable Dancer A. Baker 122281 07.6.2002 Knox County Rockport Twp AJB002.
Argia f. violacea Variable Dancer J. Hart, T.A. Hayward 101121 09.21.2002 Oxford County Hebron Twp TAH026.
Argia f. violacea Variable Dancer A. Baker, E. Struble 122299 07.9.2002 Penobscot County Dixmont Twp ETS002.
Argia f. violacea Variable Dancer P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 121667 08.14.2002 Penobscot County Old Town Twp HFQ028.
Argia f. violacea Variable Dancer P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 126002 10.5.2002 Penobscot County Bradley Twp PJB007.
Argia f. violacea Variable Dancer D.S. Potter 126956 08.26.2002 Sagadahoc County Bowdoin Twp DSP042.
Argia f. violacea Variable Dancer D.S. Potter 126965 08.26.2002 Sagadahoc County Topsham Twp DSP043.
Argia f. violacea Variable Dancer A.E. Wilder 117418 06.14.2002 Somerset County Norridgewock Twp AEW028.
Argia f. violacea Variable Dancer A.E. Wilder 117429 09.21.2002 Somerset County Moscow Twp AEW025.
Argia f. violacea Variable Dancer P. Boutin, R.G. Butler, A. Pontebriand 128061 09.29.2002 Somerset County Canaan Twp SBJ016.
Argia f. violacea Variable Dancer R.G. Butler, A. Pontebriand, H. Todd 128069 09.29.2002 Somerset County Skowhegan Twp ME629.
Argia f. violacea Variable Dancer A. Baker 122275 07.4.2002 Waldo County Unity (east) Twp AJB004.
Argia f. violacea Variable Dancer M. David, T. Mahler, E. McCarten, D. Streams, D. Van Horn 126568 09.14.2002 Waldo County Unity (east) Twp DSP013.
Argia f. violacea Variable Dancer B. Brouwer 123970 07.10.2002 Washington County T5NDBPP Twp DEL005.
Argia f. violacea Variable Dancer C.L. Finlayson, R.T. Finlayson 123654 07.14.2002 Washington County T30MDBPP Twp CLF030.
Argia f. violacea Variable Dancer C.L. Finlayson, R.T. Finlayson 123537 07.14.2002 Washington County T31MDBPP Twp CLF001.
Argia f. violacea Variable Dancer P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 125683 07.18.2002 Washington County Deblois Twp PMB051.
Argia f. violacea Variable Dancer R.W. Hildreth 122526 07.19.2002 Washington County Brookton Twp RWH115.
Argia f. violacea Variable Dancer C.L. Finlayson, R.T. Finlayson 123669 07.21.2002 Washington County Columbia Twp CLF010.
Argia f. violacea Variable Dancer R.W. Hildreth 122537 07.21.2002 Washington County T18EDBPP Twp RWH118.
Argia f. violacea Variable Dancer C.L. Finlayson, R.T. Finlayson 123696 07.24.2002 Washington County Cherryfield Twp CLF011.
Argia f. violacea Variable Dancer C.L. Finlayson 123682 07.24.2002 Washington County Steuben Twp LPD[1].
Argia f. violacea Variable Dancer R.W. Hildreth 122555 07.25.2002 Washington County T37MDBPP Twp RWH046.
Argia f. violacea Variable Dancer B. Brouwer, B. Calvi 123766 07.3.2002 Washington County T5NDBPP Twp DEL005.
Argia f. violacea Variable Dancer P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 121543 07.5.2002 Washington County Cherryfield Twp SB[NR].
Argia f. violacea Variable Dancer P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 125666 07.5.2002 Washington County Deblois Twp PMB051.
Argia f. violacea Variable Dancer B. Brouwer 123705 07.9.2002 Washington County T6NDBPP Twp DEL006.
Argia f. violacea Variable Dancer B. Brouwer 123816 08.1.2002 Washington County T6NDBPP Twp DEL006.
Argia f. violacea Variable Dancer B. Calvi, L. Richmond 123901 08.5.2002 Washington County T5NDBPP Twp DEL005.
Argia f. violacea Variable Dancer B. Calvi, L. Richmond 123906 08.5.2002 Washington County T6NDBPP Twp DEL006.
Argia moesta Powdered Dancer R.G. Butler 121481 08.13.2002 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp RGB026.
Argia moesta Powdered Dancer R.W. Hildreth 122593 08.9.2002 Hancock County T28MD Twp RWH055.
Argia moesta Powdered Dancer R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 121296 06.30.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB001.
Argia moesta Powdered Dancer R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 121312 06.30.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp SLH001.
Argia moesta Powdered Dancer D.S. Potter, L.M. Potter 122094 07.1.2002 Kennebec County Benton Twp DSP048.
Argia moesta Powdered Dancer J. Horte, D.S. Potter 126788 07.26.2002 Kennebec County Waterville Twp ME312.
Argia moesta Powdered Dancer R.G. Butler 121444 08.8.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB001.
Argia moesta Powdered Dancer P.J. Bryer 125703 07.24.2002 Penobscot County Orono Twp PJB005.
Argia moesta Powdered Dancer D.S. Potter 122189 06.24.2002 Sagadahoc County Topsham Twp ME895.
Argia moesta Powdered Dancer C. King, D.S. Potter 122190 06.26.2002 Sagadahoc County Topsham Twp DSP044.
Argia moesta Powdered Dancer D.S. Potter 126963 08.26.2002 Sagadahoc County Topsham Twp DSP046.
Argia moesta Powdered Dancer P.M. Brunelle 179828 07.18.2002 Somerset County T7R17WELS Twp PMB178.
Argia moesta Powdered Dancer R.H. Grobe 108508 07.25.2002 Waldo County Searsmont Twp RHG016.
Argia moesta Powdered Dancer M. David, T. Mahler, E. McCarten, D. Streams, D. Van Horn 126567 09.14.2002 Waldo County Unity (east) Twp DSP013.
Argia moesta Powdered Dancer B. Brouwer 123893 07.10.2002 Washington County T5NDBPP Twp DEL005.
Argia moesta Powdered Dancer P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 121634 07.18.2002 Washington County Deblois Twp PMB051.
Argia moesta Powdered Dancer P.M. Brunelle 179717 07.2.2002 Washington County Lambert Lake Twp ME1004.
Argia moesta Powdered Dancer C.L. Finlayson, R.T. Finlayson 123672 07.21.2002 Washington County Columbia Twp CLF010.
Argia moesta Powdered Dancer P.M. Brunelle 179726 07.3.2002 Washington County Lambert Lake Twp ME1004.
Argia moesta Powdered Dancer P.M. Brunelle 179739 07.4.2002 Washington County Lambert Lake Twp ME1005.
Argia moesta Powdered Dancer P.M. Brunelle 179743 07.4.2002 Washington County Lambert Lake Twp ME1006.
Argia moesta Powdered Dancer P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 121549 07.5.2002 Washington County Deblois Twp PMB051.
Argia translata Dusky Dancer R.G. Butler 121392 07.20.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB001.
Argia translata Dusky Dancer R.G. Butler 121499 08.17.2002 Franklin County Jay Twp SMR008.
Argia translata Dusky Dancer R.G. Butler, B.W. Compton, S.L. Hooker, K.M. Rolih 151232 08.18.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp SLH001.
Argia translata Dusky Dancer R.G. Butler 110461 08.5.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB001.
Argia translata Dusky Dancer R.G. Butler 121443 08.8.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB001.
Argia translata Dusky Dancer R.G. Butler, Conservation Biology Class 127517 09.12.2002 Kennebec County Jay Twp SMR008.
Chromagrion conditum Aurora Damsel R.G. Butler 121163 06.10.2002 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp RGB022.
Chromagrion conditum Aurora Damsel R.G. Butler 121257 06.26.2002 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp RGB022.
Chromagrion conditum Aurora Damsel R.G. Butler 121283 06.29.2002 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp RGB007.
Chromagrion conditum Aurora Damsel R.G. Butler 121121 06.3.2002 Androscoggin County Livermore Falls Twp RGB019.
Chromagrion conditum Aurora Damsel P.M. Brunelle 179795 07.12.2002 Aroostook County T13R15WELS Twp PMB165.2.
Chromagrion conditum Aurora Damsel S.B. Johnson 119039 07.12.2002 Aroostook County T17R5WELS Twp SBJ021.
Chromagrion conditum Aurora Damsel R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 121208 06.20.2002 Cumberland County Sebago Twp PGD505.
Chromagrion conditum Aurora Damsel R.G. Butler 121194 06.19.2002 Franklin County Jay Twp RGB038.
Chromagrion conditum Aurora Damsel R.W. Hildreth 122033 06.10.2002 Hancock County T34MD Twp RWH104.
Chromagrion conditum Aurora Damsel R.W. Hildreth 114380 06.20.2002 Hancock County T34MD Twp RWH049.
Chromagrion conditum Aurora Damsel T.A. Hayward 101061 07.9.2002 Hancock County Southwest Harbor Twp TAH036.
Chromagrion conditum Aurora Damsel R.G. Butler 121152 06.10.2002 Kennebec County Fayette Twp RGB029.
Chromagrion conditum Aurora Damsel R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 121198 06.19.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB028.
Chromagrion conditum Aurora Damsel R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 121139 06.8.2002 Kennebec County Winthrop Twp RGB037.
Chromagrion conditum Aurora Damsel R.G. Butler 121336 07.4.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB012.
Chromagrion conditum Aurora Damsel A. Baker 122264 06.20.2002 Knox County Rockport Twp AJB002.
Chromagrion conditum Aurora Damsel R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 121240 06.24.2002 Oxford County Batchelders Grant Twp RGB036.
Chromagrion conditum Aurora Damsel P.J. Bryer 125663 06.20.2002 Penobscot County Old Town Twp HFQ009.
Chromagrion conditum Aurora Damsel R.H. Grobe, D. Maritato 108454 06.21.2002 Waldo County Searsmont Twp DMM025.
Chromagrion conditum Aurora Damsel C.L. Finlayson, R.T. Finlayson 123541 06.8.2002 Washington County Baileyville Twp PMB049.
Chromagrion conditum Aurora Damsel P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 121547 07.5.2002 Washington County Cherryfield Twp SB[NR].
Chromagrion conditum Aurora Damsel M.A. Ward 112115 05.22.2002 York County South Berwick Twp WIL218.
Chromagrion conditum Aurora Damsel M.A. Ward 151575 05.30.2002 York County Sanford Twp WIL094.
Chromagrion conditum Aurora Damsel M.A. Ward 112146 06.1.2002 York County South Berwick Twp WIL193.
Chromagrion conditum Aurora Damsel M.A. Ward 112149 06.2.2002 York County Lyman Twp WIL228.
Chromagrion conditum Aurora Damsel M.A. Ward 112166 06.8.2002 York County South Berwick Twp WIL192.
Coenagrion interrogatum Subarctic Bluet P.M. Brunelle 119856 07.10.2002 Aroostook County T11R10WELS Twp PMB158.3.
Coenagrion interrogatum Subarctic Bluet P.M. Brunelle 119868 07.12.2002 Aroostook County T13R15WELS Twp PMB165.2.
Coenagrion interrogatum Subarctic Bluet P.G. deMaynadier, B. Swartz 122664 06.25.2002 Piscataquis County T6R11WELS Twp PMB113.
Coenagrion interrogatum Subarctic Bluet P.M. Brunelle 119913 07.19.2002 Piscataquis County T7R13WELS Twp PMB175.3.
Coenagrion interrogatum Subarctic Bluet P.M. Brunelle 119918 07.21.2002 Piscataquis County T8R14WELS Twp PMB181.2.
Coenagrion interrogatum Subarctic Bluet P.M. Brunelle 119903 07.18.2002 Somerset County Big Ten Twp PMB174.2.
Coenagrion resolutum Taiga Bluet R.G. Butler 121160 06.10.2002 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp RGB022.
Coenagrion resolutum Taiga Bluet R.G. Butler 121271 06.26.2002 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp RGB022.
Coenagrion resolutum Taiga Bluet R.G. Butler 121263 06.26.2002 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp SLH002.
Coenagrion resolutum Taiga Bluet R.G. Butler 121178 06.13.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp SLH003.
Coenagrion resolutum Taiga Bluet R.G. Butler 121149 06.9.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB012.
Coenagrion resolutum Taiga Bluet P.M. Brunelle 119908 07.18.2002 Somerset County Big Ten Twp PMB174.1.
Coenagrion resolutum Taiga Bluet B. Brouwer, L. Richmond, J. Schine 123720 06.19.2002 Washington County T5NDBPP Twp DEL004.
Enallagma aspersum Azure Bluet R.G. Butler 126475 08.27.2002 Androscoggin County Livermore Falls Twp RGB035.
Enallagma aspersum Azure Bluet R.G. Butler 121422 08.5.2002 Androscoggin County Livermore Falls Twp RGB035.
Enallagma aspersum Azure Bluet R.G. Butler 151494 10.1.2002 Androscoggin County Livermore Falls Twp RGB035.
Enallagma aspersum Azure Bluet R.G. Butler 127491 09.25.2002 Franklin County Perkins Twp RGB043.
Enallagma aspersum Azure Bluet P.M. Brunelle 179854 07.24.2002 Hancock County Eastbrook Twp SP[MPR].
Enallagma aspersum Azure Bluet P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 102626 08.17.2002 Hancock County T22MD Twp PMB038.1.
Enallagma aspersum Azure Bluet P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 109399 08.23.2002 Hancock County Eastbrook Twp SP[MPR].
Enallagma aspersum Azure Bluet J. Hayward, T.A. Hayward 101097 08.9.2002 Hancock County Mount Desert Twp TAH003.
Enallagma aspersum Azure Bluet A. Baker, E. Struble 123005 07.9.2002 Penobscot County Dixmont Twp ETS001.
Enallagma aspersum Azure Bluet D.S. Potter 126767 07.18.2002 Waldo County Belfast Twp DSP020.
Enallagma aspersum Azure Bluet D.S. Potter, L.M. Potter 122065 07.9.2002 Waldo County Belfast Twp DSP020.
Enallagma aspersum Azure Bluet D.S. Potter 126946 09.6.2002 Waldo County Unity (east) Twp DSP002.
Enallagma aspersum Azure Bluet C.L. Finlayson, R.T. Finlayson 123540 07.14.2002 Washington County T30MDBPP Twp CLF029.
Enallagma aspersum Azure Bluet P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 121644 07.21.2002 Washington County Columbia Twp HFQ066.
Enallagma aspersum Azure Bluet P.J. Bryer 125708 07.31.2002 Washington County Beals Twp HFQ008.
Enallagma aspersum Azure Bluet R.W. Hildreth 122620 08.15.2002 Washington County Steuben Twp RWH089.
Enallagma aspersum Azure Bluet H.F. Quick 121694 08.21.2002 Washington County Roque Bluffs Twp HFQ067.
Enallagma aspersum Azure Bluet H.F. Quick 121662 08.12.2002 York County York Twp HFQ034.1.
Enallagma boreale Boreal Bluet R.G. Butler 121116 06.3.2002 Androscoggin County Livermore Falls Twp RGB035.
Enallagma boreale Boreal Bluet P.M. Brunelle 119864 07.11.2002 Aroostook County T13R14WELS Twp PMB160.
Enallagma boreale Boreal Bluet R.G. Butler 121187 06.19.2002 Franklin County Industry Twp AAH004.
Enallagma boreale Boreal Bluet R.W. Hildreth 114354 06.10.2002 Hancock County T34MD Twp RWH049.
Enallagma boreale Boreal Bluet R.W. Hildreth 122049 06.10.2002 Hancock County T40MD Twp PMB044.
Enallagma boreale Boreal Bluet R.W. Hildreth 114385 06.20.2002 Hancock County T34MD Twp RWH049.
Enallagma boreale Boreal Bluet R.W. Hildreth 123118 06.25.2002 Hancock County T10SD Twp RWH051.
Enallagma boreale Boreal Bluet P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 121530 06.28.2002 Hancock County T22MD Twp PMB038.1.
Enallagma boreale Boreal Bluet D.S. Potter, L.M. Potter 122096 07.1.2002 Kennebec County Benton Twp DSP048.
Enallagma boreale Boreal Bluet R.H. Grobe, D.M. Maritato 108513 06.8.2002 Knox County Rockland Twp RHG025.
Enallagma boreale Boreal Bluet R.H. Grobe, D.M. Maritato 108523 06.9.2002 Knox County Hope Twp RHG010.
Enallagma boreale Boreal Bluet P.M. Brunelle 119914.2 07.21.2002 Piscataquis County T8R14WELS Twp PMB181.2.
Enallagma boreale Boreal Bluet P.M. Brunelle 119933 07.22.2002 Piscataquis County T8R15WELS Twp PMB173.
Enallagma boreale Boreal Bluet D.S. Potter 151487 06.26.2002 Sagadahoc County Bowdoin Twp BWC009.
Enallagma boreale Boreal Bluet R.H. Grobe, D. Maritato 108423 06.2.2002 Waldo County Northport Twp MxS004.
Enallagma boreale Boreal Bluet A. Baker 122271 06.25.2002 Waldo County Unity (east) Twp AJB004.
Enallagma boreale Boreal Bluet R.H. Grobe 108437 06.4.2002 Waldo County Lincolnville Twp RHG012.
Enallagma boreale Boreal Bluet R.H. Grobe 108443 06.4.2002 Waldo County Lincolnville Twp RHG023.
Enallagma boreale Boreal Bluet C.L. Finlayson, R.T. Finlayson 123512 06.8.2002 Washington County Baileyville Twp PMB049.
Enallagma boreale Boreal Bluet C.L. Finlayson, R.T. Finlayson 123524 06.9.2002 Washington County Beddington Twp NR[9].
Enallagma boreale Boreal Bluet C.L. Finlayson, R.T. Finlayson 123531 06.9.2002 Washington County Princeton Twp CLF017.
Enallagma boreale Boreal Bluet B. Brouwer, L. Richmond 123791 07.18.2002 Washington County T5NDBPP Twp DEL004.
Enallagma boreale Boreal Bluet M.A. Ward 112145 06.1.2002 York County South Berwick Twp WIL193.
Enallagma c. cyathigerum Northern Bluet R.G. Butler 121172 06.13.2002 Androscoggin County Greene Twp RGB010.
Enallagma c. cyathigerum Northern Bluet S.B. Johnson 118985 07.1.2002 Aroostook County Mapleton Twp SBJ001.
Enallagma c. cyathigerum Northern Bluet R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 121215 06.20.2002 Cumberland County Bridgton Twp PGD504.
Enallagma c. cyathigerum Northern Bluet R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 121209 06.20.2002 Cumberland County Sebago Twp PGD505.
Enallagma c. cyathigerum Northern Bluet R.G. Butler 121195 06.19.2002 Franklin County Jay Twp RGB038.
Enallagma c. cyathigerum Northern Bluet R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 121112 05.27.2002 Kennebec County Fayette Twp RGB040.
Enallagma c. cyathigerum Northern Bluet R.G. Butler 121158 06.10.2002 Kennebec County Fayette Twp RGB029.
Enallagma c. cyathigerum Northern Bluet R.G. Butler 121148 06.9.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB012.
Enallagma c. cyathigerum Northern Bluet D.L. Courtemanch 122317 07.3.2002 Kennebec County Mount Vernon Twp DLC003.
Enallagma c. cyathigerum Northern Bluet M.A. Ward 112133 05.25.2002 Oxford County Brownfield Twp WIL144.
Enallagma c. cyathigerum Northern Bluet T.A. Hayward 101038 06.8.2002 Oxford County Norway Twp TAH043.
Enallagma c. cyathigerum Northern Bluet D.S. Potter, L.M. Potter, S.R. Potter 127779 05.25.2002 Sagadahoc County Bowdoin Twp BWC009.
Enallagma c. cyathigerum Northern Bluet R.H. Grobe, D. Maritato 108455 06.21.2002 Waldo County Searsmont Twp DMM025.
Enallagma c. cyathigerum Northern Bluet B. Brouwer, L. Richmond, J. Schine 123725 06.19.2002 Washington County T5NDBPP Twp DEL004.
Enallagma c. cyathigerum Northern Bluet B. Brouwer 123859 07.11.2002 Washington County T5NDBPP Twp DEL004.
Enallagma c. cyathigerum Northern Bluet C.L. Finlayson, R.T. Finlayson 123532 07.14.2002 Washington County T30MDBPP Twp CLF029.
Enallagma c. cyathigerum Northern Bluet B. Brouwer, L. Richmond 123748 07.18.2002 Washington County T5NDBPP Twp DEL004.
Enallagma c. cyathigerum Northern Bluet C.L. Finlayson, R.T. Finlayson 123504 07.6.2002 Washington County T30MDBPP Twp CLF029.
Enallagma c. cyathigerum Northern Bluet M.A. Ward 112139 05.29.2002 York County Lyman Twp WIL060.
Enallagma c. cyathigerum Northern Bluet M.A. Ward 112161 06.4.2002 York County Waterboro Twp WIL081.
Enallagma civile Familiar Bluet R.G. Butler 121460 08.11.2002 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp SLH002.
Enallagma civile Familiar Bluet J.H. Lindbom, D.S. Potter, A. Welsh 126564 08.27.2002 Franklin County Weld Twp JHL001.
Enallagma civile Familiar Bluet A. Baker, M. Edgecomb, S. Haskell, D.S. Potter 126790 07.11.2002 Kennebec County Unity (west) Twp FEC004.
Enallagma civile Familiar Bluet R.G. Butler 121489 08.13.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp SLH003.
Enallagma civile Familiar Bluet R.G. Butler 126402 08.17.2002 Kennebec County Jay Twp SMR008.
Enallagma civile Familiar Bluet R.G. Butler, B.W. Compton, S.L. Hooker, K.M. Rolih 126410 08.17.2002 Kennebec County Mount Vernon Twp RGB039.1.
Enallagma civile Familiar Bluet D.S. Potter 126933 08.21.2002 Kennebec County Unity (west) Twp FEC004.
Enallagma civile Familiar Bluet R.G. Butler 121397 08.3.2002 Kennebec County Winthrop Twp RGB011.
Enallagma civile Familiar Bluet R.G. Butler 121410 08.4.2002 Kennebec County Winthrop Twp RGB037.
Enallagma civile Familiar Bluet R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 121436 08.7.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp SLH001.
Enallagma civile Familiar Bluet R.G. Butler 121447 08.8.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB001.
Enallagma civile Familiar Bluet A. Gosline, G. Rogers 124307 08.9.2002 Kennebec County Litchfield Twp RGM001.
Enallagma civile Familiar Bluet R.G. Butler, Conservation Biology Class 127519 09.12.2002 Kennebec County Jay Twp SMR008.
Enallagma civile Familiar Bluet R.G. Butler 127530 09.12.2002 Kennebec County Mount Vernon Twp RGB039.1.
Enallagma civile Familiar Bluet N. Allen, A. Cardoso, K. Maguire, D. Murphy, J.A. Peters, D. Rinell, G.C. Seavey, L. Ware, DOS2002 123030 09.14.2002 Kennebec County Unity (west) Twp FEC004.
Enallagma civile Familiar Bluet D.S. Potter 126596 09.18.2002 Kennebec County Unity (west) Twp FEC004.
Enallagma civile Familiar Bluet D.S. Potter 126599 09.24.2002 Kennebec County Unity (west) Twp FEC004.
Enallagma civile Familiar Bluet D.S. Potter 126920 09.6.2002 Kennebec County Unity (west) Twp FEC004.
Enallagma civile Familiar Bluet D.S. Potter 126906 10.1.2002 Kennebec County Unity (west) Twp FEC004.
Enallagma civile Familiar Bluet T.H. Demers 126317 10.10.2002 Kennebec County Unity (west) Twp FEC004.
Enallagma civile Familiar Bluet R.G. Butler, Conservation Biology Class 128094 10.17.2002 Kennebec County Mount Vernon Twp RGB039.1.
Enallagma civile Familiar Bluet D.S. Potter, L.M. Potter 126912 09.13.2002 Waldo County Belfast Twp DSP020.
Enallagma civile Familiar Bluet N. Allen, A. Cardoso, K. Maguire, J.A. Peters, M. Powell, D. Rinell, G.C. Seavey, L. Ware, DOS2002 123026 09.14.2002 Waldo County Unity (east) Twp DSP012.
Enallagma civile Familiar Bluet D.S. Potter 151483 09.6.2002 Waldo County Unity (east) Twp DSP002.
Enallagma civile Familiar Bluet R.W. Hildreth 122502 07.11.2002 Washington County Steuben Twp RWH012.
Enallagma civile Familiar Bluet P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 102610 07.12.2002 Washington County Beals Twp HFQ008.
Enallagma civile Familiar Bluet R.W. Hildreth 122544 07.24.2002 Washington County Steuben Twp RWH012.
Enallagma civile Familiar Bluet R.W. Hildreth 122547 07.24.2002 Washington County Steuben Twp RWH074.
Enallagma civile Familiar Bluet P.J. Bryer 125711 07.31.2002 Washington County Beals Twp HFQ008.
Enallagma civile Familiar Bluet P.J. Bryer 125717 08.1.2002 Washington County Beals Twp HFQ008.
Enallagma civile Familiar Bluet H.F. Quick 121692 08.21.2002 Washington County Roque Bluffs Twp HFQ067.
Enallagma civile Familiar Bluet R.W. Hildreth 122639 08.21.2002 Washington County Steuben Twp RWH012.
Enallagma civile Familiar Bluet R.W. Hildreth 122583 08.8.2002 Washington County Steuben Twp RWH074.
Enallagma civile Familiar Bluet R.W. Hildreth 122585 08.8.2002 Washington County Steuben Twp RWH075.
Enallagma civile Familiar Bluet R.W. Hildreth 122587 08.8.2002 Washington County Steuben Twp RWH100.
Enallagma civile Familiar Bluet P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 102639 09.28.2002 Washington County Beals Twp HFQ015.
Enallagma civile Familiar Bluet P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 102646 09.29.2002 Washington County Beals Twp HFQ016.
Enallagma civile Familiar Bluet S.A. Smith, Wells NERR Junior Researchers 124008 07.17.2002 York County Wells Twp SAS002.
Enallagma civile Familiar Bluet S.A. Smith 113886 08.8.2002 York County Wells Twp SAS002.
Enallagma divagans Turquoise Bluet R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 121218 06.20.2002 Cumberland County Bridgton Twp PGD504.
Enallagma divagans Turquoise Bluet R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 121212 06.20.2002 Cumberland County Sebago Twp PGD505.
Enallagma divagans Turquoise Bluet P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 121671 08.14.2002 Penobscot County Old Town Twp HFQ028.
Enallagma ebrium Marsh Bluet R.G. Butler 121180 06.18.2002 Androscoggin County Livermore Falls Twp RGB035.
Enallagma ebrium Marsh Bluet R.G. Butler 121259 06.26.2002 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp RGB022.
Enallagma ebrium Marsh Bluet R.G. Butler 121269 06.26.2002 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp SLH002.
Enallagma ebrium Marsh Bluet R.G. Butler 121281 06.29.2002 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp RGB007.
Enallagma ebrium Marsh Bluet R.G. Butler 121119 06.3.2002 Androscoggin County Livermore Falls Twp RGB035.
Enallagma ebrium Marsh Bluet R.G. Butler 121379 07.16.2002 Androscoggin County Livermore Falls Twp RGB035.
Enallagma ebrium Marsh Bluet R.G. Butler 121420 08.5.2002 Androscoggin County Livermore Falls Twp RGB035.
Enallagma ebrium Marsh Bluet P.M. Brunelle 119853 07.10.2002 Aroostook County T11R10WELS Twp PMB158.3.
Enallagma ebrium Marsh Bluet N.A. Patterson 124156 07.12.2002 Aroostook County Limestone Twp NAP004.
Enallagma ebrium Marsh Bluet S.B. Johnson 118988 07.12.2002 Aroostook County T17R5WELS Twp SBJ021.
Enallagma ebrium Marsh Bluet P.M. Brunelle 119891 07.16.2002 Aroostook County T13R14WELS Twp PMB159.
Enallagma ebrium Marsh Bluet P.M. Brunelle 119898 07.17.2002 Aroostook County T11R16WELS Twp PMB172.
Enallagma ebrium Marsh Bluet S.B. Johnson 119030 07.19.2002 Aroostook County Cyr Plantation Twp SBJ027.
Enallagma ebrium Marsh Bluet P.M. Brunelle 116588.2 07.7.2002 Aroostook County T14R13WELS Twp PMB144.1.
Enallagma ebrium Marsh Bluet S.B. Johnson 119015 08.16.2002 Aroostook County Cyr Plantation Twp SBJ027.
Enallagma ebrium Marsh Bluet S.B. Johnson 119005 08.5.2002 Aroostook County Mapleton Twp SBJ001.
Enallagma ebrium Marsh Bluet R.G. Butler 121196 06.19.2002 Franklin County Jay Twp RGB038.
Enallagma ebrium Marsh Bluet R.G. Butler 121358 07.15.2002 Franklin County Wilton Twp RGB006.
Enallagma ebrium Marsh Bluet R.G. Butler 121372 07.16.2002 Franklin County Jay Twp RGB038.
Enallagma ebrium Marsh Bluet R.G. Butler 121335 07.3.2002 Franklin County New Vineyard Twp RGB016.
Enallagma ebrium Marsh Bluet T.A. Hayward 101070 07.12.2002 Hancock County T8SD Twp TAH037.
Enallagma ebrium Marsh Bluet P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 121604 07.5.2002 Hancock County Amherst Twp PJB003.
Enallagma ebrium Marsh Bluet R.W. Hildreth 122458 07.6.2002 Hancock County Sullivan Twp RWH002.
Enallagma ebrium Marsh Bluet R.H. Grobe 108496 07.17.2002 Knox County Rockland Twp RHG025.
Enallagma ebrium Marsh Bluet R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 121233 06.24.2002 Oxford County Batchelders Grant Twp RGB036.
Enallagma ebrium Marsh Bluet R.G. Butler, B.W. Compton, S.L. Hooker, K.M. Rolih 126423 08.17.2002 Oxford County Batchelders Grant Twp RGB036.
Enallagma ebrium Marsh Bluet P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 121624 07.16.2002 Penobscot County Orono Twp HFQ026.
Enallagma ebrium Marsh Bluet P.G. deMaynadier, B. Swartz 122676 06.26.2002 Piscataquis County T2R12WELS Twp PGD080.
Enallagma ebrium Marsh Bluet P.M. Brunelle 119919 07.21.2002 Piscataquis County T8R14WELS Twp PMB181.2.
Enallagma ebrium Marsh Bluet A.E. Wilder 117421 07.17.2002 Somerset County Norridgewock Twp AEW004.
Enallagma ebrium Marsh Bluet P.M. Brunelle 119911 07.18.2002 Somerset County Big Ten Twp PMB174.2.
Enallagma ebrium Marsh Bluet D.S. Potter, L.M. Potter 127757 06.29.2002 Waldo County Belfast Twp DSP020.
Enallagma ebrium Marsh Bluet D.S. Potter 126770 07.18.2002 Waldo County Belfast Twp DSP020.
Enallagma ebrium Marsh Bluet A. Baker 122276 07.4.2002 Waldo County Unity (east) Twp AJB004.
Enallagma ebrium Marsh Bluet D.S. Potter, L.M. Potter 126798 07.9.2002 Waldo County Belfast Twp DSP020.
Enallagma ebrium Marsh Bluet C.L. Finlayson, R.T. Finlayson 151542 06.29.2002 Washington County Crawford Twp EMR[9].
Enallagma ebrium Marsh Bluet B. Brouwer 123962 07.14.2002 Washington County T6NDBPP Twp DEL003.
Enallagma ebrium Marsh Bluet C.L. Finlayson, R.T. Finlayson 151539 07.21.2002 Washington County Lubec Twp CLF034.
Enallagma ebrium Marsh Bluet R.W. Hildreth 122539 07.21.2002 Washington County T18EDBPP Twp RWH118.
Enallagma ebrium Marsh Bluet R.W. Hildreth 122560 07.25.2002 Washington County T36MDBPP Twp RWH120.
Enallagma ebrium Marsh Bluet P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 121546 07.5.2002 Washington County Cherryfield Twp SB[NR].
Enallagma ebrium Marsh Bluet R.W. Hildreth 122474 07.8.2002 Washington County Brookton Twp RWH113.
Enallagma ebrium Marsh Bluet R.W. Hildreth 122623 08.15.2002 Washington County Steuben Twp RWH089.
Enallagma exsulans Stream Bluet R.G. Butler 121385 07.16.2002 Androscoggin County Livermore Falls Twp RGB035.
Enallagma exsulans Stream Bluet R.G. Butler 121480 08.13.2002 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp RGB026.
Enallagma exsulans Stream Bluet R.G. Butler 121417 08.5.2002 Androscoggin County Livermore Falls Twp RGB019.
Enallagma exsulans Stream Bluet R.W. Hildreth 122591 06.20.2002 Hancock County T28MD Twp RWH055.
Enallagma exsulans Stream Bluet R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 121305 06.30.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp SLH001.
Enallagma exsulans Stream Bluet J. Horte, D.S. Potter 126786 07.26.2002 Kennebec County Waterville Twp ME312.
Enallagma exsulans Stream Bluet R.G. Butler, B.W. Compton, S.L. Hooker, K.M. Rolih 126408 08.17.2002 Kennebec County Mount Vernon Twp RGB039.1.
Enallagma exsulans Stream Bluet R.G. Butler 121448 08.8.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB001.
Enallagma exsulans Stream Bluet E.B. Hatfield, M. Wiesman 102316 08.19.2002 Oxford County Fryeburg Twp ME862.
Enallagma exsulans Stream Bluet P.J. Bryer 125706 07.24.2002 Penobscot County Orono Twp PJB005.
Enallagma exsulans Stream Bluet D.S. Potter 122187 06.24.2002 Sagadahoc County Topsham Twp ME895.
Enallagma exsulans Stream Bluet A.E. Wilder 117414 06.14.2002 Somerset County Norridgewock Twp AEW028.
Enallagma exsulans Stream Bluet M. David, T. Mahler, E. McCarten, D. Streams, D. Van Horn 126349 09.14.2002 Waldo County Unity (east) Twp DSP013.
Enallagma exsulans Stream Bluet B. Brouwer 123969 07.10.2002 Washington County T5NDBPP Twp DEL005.
Enallagma exsulans Stream Bluet B. Brouwer 123968 07.10.2002 Washington County T5NDBPP Twp DEL005.
Enallagma exsulans Stream Bluet P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 121632 07.18.2002 Washington County Deblois Twp PMB051.
Enallagma exsulans Stream Bluet R.W. Hildreth 122521 07.19.2002 Washington County Brookton Twp RWH115.
Enallagma exsulans Stream Bluet P.M. Brunelle 179716 07.2.2002 Washington County Lambert Lake Twp ME1004.
Enallagma exsulans Stream Bluet C.L. Finlayson, R.T. Finlayson 123671 07.21.2002 Washington County Columbia Twp CLF010.
Enallagma exsulans Stream Bluet C.L. Finlayson, R.T. Finlayson 123648 07.24.2002 Washington County Cherryfield Twp CLF011.
Enallagma exsulans Stream Bluet P.M. Brunelle 179725 07.3.2002 Washington County Lambert Lake Twp ME1004.
Enallagma exsulans Stream Bluet P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 102603 07.5.2002 Washington County Deblois Twp PMB051.
Enallagma exsulans Stream Bluet B. Calvi, L. Richmond 123928 08.5.2002 Washington County T5NDBPP Twp DEL005.
Enallagma exsulans Stream Bluet R.W. Hildreth 122578 08.7.2002 Washington County T43MDBPP Twp RWH122.
Enallagma geminatum Skimming Bluet R.G. Butler 121272 06.28.2002 Androscoggin County Auburn Twp TAH014.
Enallagma geminatum Skimming Bluet R.G. Butler 121390 07.17.2002 Androscoggin County Greene Twp RGB010.
Enallagma geminatum Skimming Bluet R.G. Butler 126465 08.26.2002 Androscoggin County Auburn Twp TAH014.
Enallagma geminatum Skimming Bluet R.G. Butler 121370 07.16.2002 Franklin County Jay Twp RGB018.
Enallagma geminatum Skimming Bluet P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 102629 08.17.2002 Hancock County T22MD Twp PMB038.1.
Enallagma geminatum Skimming Bluet R.G. Butler 121317 07.2.2002 Kennebec County Winthrop Twp RGB037.
Enallagma geminatum Skimming Bluet R.G. Butler 121341 07.4.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB012.
Enallagma geminatum Skimming Bluet R.G. Butler 121470 08.12.2002 Kennebec County Fayette Twp RGB029.
Enallagma geminatum Skimming Bluet R.G. Butler 121490 08.13.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp SLH003.
Enallagma geminatum Skimming Bluet R.G. Butler, B.W. Compton, S.L. Hooker, K.M. Rolih 126406 08.17.2002 Kennebec County Mount Vernon Twp RGB039.1.
Enallagma geminatum Skimming Bluet R.G. Butler 126437 08.21.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB012.
Enallagma geminatum Skimming Bluet R.G. Butler 121412 08.4.2002 Kennebec County Winthrop Twp RGB037.
Enallagma geminatum Skimming Bluet R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 121439 08.7.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp SLH001.
Enallagma geminatum Skimming Bluet R.G. Butler 121452 08.8.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB001.
Enallagma geminatum Skimming Bluet C.L. Finlayson, R.T. Finlayson 123695 07.24.2002 Washington County Cherryfield Twp CLF011.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet R.G. Butler 121162 06.10.2002 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp RGB022.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet R.G. Butler 121262 06.26.2002 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp SLH002.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet R.G. Butler 121273 06.28.2002 Androscoggin County Auburn Twp TAH014.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet R.G. Butler 121282 06.29.2002 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp RGB007.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet R.G. Butler 121389 07.17.2002 Androscoggin County Greene Twp RGB010.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet S.B. Johnson 118994 07.1.2002 Aroostook County Mapleton Twp SBJ001.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet S.B. Johnson 119049 07.10.2002 Aroostook County Monticello Twp SBJ031.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet P.M. Brunelle 119861 07.11.2002 Aroostook County T13R14WELS Twp PMB162.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet P.M. Brunelle 119873 07.12.2002 Aroostook County T13R15WELS Twp PMB165.1.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet P.M. Brunelle 119880 07.13.2002 Aroostook County T13R14WELS Twp PMB159.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet P.M. Brunelle 179806 07.15.2002 Aroostook County T11R13WELS Twp PMB167.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet P.M. Brunelle 179784 07.16.2002 Aroostook County T13R14WELS Twp PMB159.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet S.B. Johnson 119029 07.19.2002 Aroostook County Connor Twp SBJ007.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet P.M. Brunelle 116582 07.7.2002 Aroostook County T13R12WELS Twp PMB138.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet P.M. Brunelle 116588.1 07.7.2002 Aroostook County T14R13WELS Twp PMB144.1.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet P.M. Brunelle 116593 07.8.2002 Aroostook County T12R8WELS Twp PMB149.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet D. Lima 107202 08.1.2002 Aroostook County Limestone Twp ME1008.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet S.B. Johnson 119006 08.5.2002 Aroostook County Mapleton Twp SBJ001.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet R.G. Butler 121359 07.15.2002 Franklin County Wilton Twp RGB006.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet R.G. Butler 121367 07.16.2002 Franklin County Jay Twp RGB018.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet R.G. Butler 121328 07.3.2002 Franklin County New Vineyard Twp RGB016.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet J. Grant, T.A. Hayward 101072 07.16.2002 Hancock County Mount Desert Twp TAH027.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 121628 07.18.2002 Hancock County T22MD Twp PMB038.1.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet T.A. Hayward 101079 07.22.2002 Hancock County Bar Harbor Twp TAH039.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet S.C. Hayward, T.A. Hayward 101087 07.23.2002 Hancock County Tremont Twp TAH021.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet P.M. Brunelle 179840 07.24.2002 Hancock County Franklin Twp HH[aMR].
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet T.A. Hayward 101062 07.9.2002 Hancock County Southwest Harbor Twp TAH036.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 102619 08.17.2002 Hancock County T22MD Twp PMB038.1.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet R.G. Butler 121153 06.10.2002 Kennebec County Fayette Twp RGB029.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet R.G. Butler 121176 06.13.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp SLH003.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet R.G. Butler 121231 06.24.2002 Kennebec County Winthrop Twp RGB011.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 121300 06.30.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB001.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 121304 06.30.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp SLH001.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 121144 06.8.2002 Kennebec County Winthrop Twp RGB037.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet R.G. Butler 121151 06.9.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB012.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet R.G. Butler 121354 07.14.2002 Kennebec County Fayette Twp RGB029.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet R.G. Butler 121315 07.2.2002 Kennebec County Winthrop Twp RGB037.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet D.L. Courtemanch 122318 07.3.2002 Kennebec County Mount Vernon Twp DLC003.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet R.G. Butler 121343 07.4.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB012.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet A. Gosline, M. Mulvey, G. Rogers 126052 07.7.2002 Kennebec County Litchfield Twp RGM001.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet R.G. Butler 121396 08.3.2002 Kennebec County Winthrop Twp RGB011.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet R.G. Butler 121408 08.4.2002 Kennebec County Winthrop Twp RGB037.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 121440 08.7.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp SLH001.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet R.H. Grobe 108471 06.25.2002 Knox County Camden Twp RHG014.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet R.H. Grobe 108497 07.25.2002 Knox County Camden Twp RHG004.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet A. Baker 122289 07.6.2002 Knox County Camden Twp AJB005.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet P.J. Bryer 125657 06.9.2002 Penobscot County Old Town Twp HFQ022.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet A. Baker, E. Struble 123004 07.9.2002 Penobscot County Dixmont Twp ETS001.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet P.M. Brunelle 119914.1 07.21.2002 Piscataquis County T8R14WELS Twp PMB181.2.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet D.S. Potter 127760 06.25.2002 Sagadahoc County Richmond Twp DSP038.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet D.S. Potter 122191 06.26.2002 Sagadahoc County Bowdoin Twp BWC009.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet D.S. Potter 122197 06.26.2002 Sagadahoc County Topsham Twp DSP046.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet D.S. Potter 127784 06.5.2002 Sagadahoc County Bowdoin Twp BWC009.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet A.E. Wilder 117416 06.14.2002 Somerset County Norridgewock Twp AEW028.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet R.H. Grobe 108468 06.20.2002 Waldo County Lincolnville Twp RHG012.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet D.S. Potter, L.M. Potter 127756 06.29.2002 Waldo County Belfast Twp DSP020.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet R.H. Grobe, D. Maritato 108483 06.29.2002 Waldo County Lincolnville Twp DMM027.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet D.S. Potter 126771 07.18.2002 Waldo County Belfast Twp DSP020.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet C.L. Finlayson, R.T. Finlayson 123618 06.29.2002 Washington County Crawford Twp EMR[9].
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet R.W. Hildreth 123125 06.29.2002 Washington County Edmunds Twp RWH108.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet C.L. Finlayson, R.T. Finlayson 123634 06.30.2002 Washington County Topsfield Twp CLF027.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet B. Brouwer 123870 07.10.2002 Washington County T5NDBPP Twp DEL005.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 121619 07.12.2002 Washington County Beals Twp HFQ008.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet C.L. Finlayson, R.T. Finlayson 123656 07.14.2002 Washington County T26EDBPP Twp CLF031.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet C.L. Finlayson, R.T. Finlayson 123653 07.14.2002 Washington County T30MDBPP Twp CLF030.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet C.L. Finlayson, R.T. Finlayson 123511 07.14.2002 Washington County T31MDBPP Twp CLF001.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet B. Brouwer, L. Richmond 123783 07.18.2002 Washington County T5NDBPP Twp DEL004.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet C.L. Finlayson, R.T. Finlayson 123667 07.21.2002 Washington County Lubec Twp CLF034.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet C.L. Finlayson, R.T. Finlayson 123676 07.21.2002 Washington County Marion Twp PL[86].
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet C.L. Finlayson, R.T. Finlayson 123697 07.24.2002 Washington County Cherryfield Twp CLF011.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet C.L. Finlayson 123680 07.24.2002 Washington County Steuben Twp LPD[1].
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet R.W. Hildreth 122552 07.25.2002 Washington County T37MDBPP Twp RWH046.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet P.J. Bryer 125710 07.31.2002 Washington County Beals Twp HFQ008.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 121548 07.5.2002 Washington County Cherryfield Twp SB[NR].
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 121550 07.5.2002 Washington County Deblois Twp PMB051.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet R.W. Hildreth 122628 08.19.2002 Washington County East Machias Twp RWH123.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet S.A. Smith, K. Whitehouse 113873 06.20.2002 York County Kennebunk Twp SAS001.
Enallagma hageni HagenÕs Bluet S.A. Smith 124016 07.25.2002 York County Kennebunk Twp SAS001.
Enallagma laterale New England Bluet R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 121216 06.20.2002 Cumberland County Bridgton Twp PGD504.
Enallagma laterale New England Bluet R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 121210 06.20.2002 Cumberland County Sebago Twp PGD505.
Enallagma laterale New England Bluet R.G. Butler 121157 06.10.2002 Kennebec County Fayette Twp RGB029.
Enallagma minusculum Little Bluet R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 121211 06.20.2002 Cumberland County Sebago Twp PGD505.
Enallagma minusculum Little Bluet R.G. Butler 121362 07.16.2002 Franklin County Jay Twp RGB018.
Enallagma minusculum Little Bluet J.H. Lindbom, D.S. Potter, A. Welsh 126315 08.27.2002 Franklin County Weld Twp JHL001.
Enallagma minusculum Little Bluet R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 121293 06.30.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB001.
Enallagma minusculum Little Bluet R.G. Butler 121356 07.14.2002 Kennebec County Fayette Twp RGB029.
Enallagma minusculum Little Bluet R.G. Butler 121468 08.12.2002 Kennebec County Fayette Twp RGB029.
Enallagma minusculum Little Bluet R.G. Butler 126403 08.17.2002 Kennebec County Jay Twp SMR008.
Enallagma minusculum Little Bluet R.G. Butler, B.W. Compton, S.L. Hooker, K.M. Rolih 126405 08.17.2002 Kennebec County Mount Vernon Twp RGB039.1.
Enallagma minusculum Little Bluet R.G. Butler 121455 08.8.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB001.
Enallagma minusculum Little Bluet R.W. Hildreth 122533 07.21.2002 Washington County T18EDBPP Twp RWH118.
Enallagma minusculum Little Bluet R.W. Hildreth 122546 07.24.2002 Washington County Steuben Twp RWH074.
Enallagma pictum Scarlet Bluet R.G. Butler 126463 08.26.2002 Androscoggin County Auburn Twp TAH014.
Enallagma pictum Scarlet Bluet R.G. Butler 121469 08.12.2002 Kennebec County Fayette Twp RGB029.
Enallagma pictum Scarlet Bluet R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 121438 08.7.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp SLH001.
Enallagma pictum Scarlet Bluet R.G. Butler 121454 08.8.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB001.
Enallagma pictum Scarlet Bluet H.F. Quick 121664 08.12.2002 York County York Twp HFQ034.1.
Enallagma signatum Orange Bluet R.G. Butler 121275 06.28.2002 Androscoggin County Auburn Twp TAH014.
Enallagma signatum Orange Bluet R.G. Butler 121360 07.15.2002 Franklin County Wilton Twp RGB006.
Enallagma signatum Orange Bluet R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 121292 06.30.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB001.
Enallagma signatum Orange Bluet R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 121313 06.30.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp SLH001.
Enallagma signatum Orange Bluet R.G. Butler 121316 07.2.2002 Kennebec County Winthrop Twp RGB037.
Enallagma signatum Orange Bluet R.G. Butler, B.W. Compton, S.L. Hooker, K.M. Rolih 126407 08.17.2002 Kennebec County Mount Vernon Twp RGB039.1.
Enallagma signatum Orange Bluet R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 121437 08.7.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp SLH001.
Enallagma signatum Orange Bluet R.G. Butler 121446 08.8.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB001.
Enallagma signatum Orange Bluet D.S. Potter 126918 09.6.2002 Kennebec County Unity (west) Twp FEC004.
Enallagma signatum Orange Bluet P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 102617 07.17.2002 Penobscot County Old Town Twp HFQ010.
Enallagma signatum Orange Bluet P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 121669 08.14.2002 Penobscot County Old Town Twp HFQ028.
Enallagma vesperum Vesper Bluet R.G. Butler 121171 06.13.2002 Androscoggin County Greene Twp RGB010.
Enallagma vesperum Vesper Bluet R.G. Butler 121266 06.26.2002 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp SLH002.
Enallagma vesperum Vesper Bluet R.G. Butler 121274 06.28.2002 Androscoggin County Auburn Twp TAH014.
Enallagma vesperum Vesper Bluet R.G. Butler 151280 08.23.2002 Androscoggin County Greene Twp RGB010.
Enallagma vesperum Vesper Bluet R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 121217 06.20.2002 Cumberland County Bridgton Twp PGD504.
Enallagma vesperum Vesper Bluet R.G. Butler 121177 06.13.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp SLH003.
Enallagma vesperum Vesper Bluet R.G. Butler 121357 07.14.2002 Kennebec County Fayette Twp RGB029.
Enallagma vesperum Vesper Bluet R.G. Butler 121451 08.8.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB001.
Enallagma vesperum Vesper Bluet P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 102616 07.17.2002 Penobscot County Old Town Twp HFQ010.
Ischnura kellicotti Lilypad Forktail T.A. Hayward 101075 07.20.2002 Hancock County Mount Desert Twp TAH038.
Ischnura posita Fragile Forktail R.G. Butler 121167 06.10.2002 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp RGB022.
Ischnura posita Fragile Forktail R.G. Butler 121250 06.26.2002 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp RGB022.
Ischnura posita Fragile Forktail R.G. Butler 121260 06.26.2002 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp SLH002.
Ischnura posita Fragile Forktail R.G. Butler 121285 06.29.2002 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp RGB007.
Ischnura posita Fragile Forktail R.G. Butler 151328 06.3.2002 Androscoggin County Livermore Falls Twp RGB019.
Ischnura posita Fragile Forktail R.G. Butler 121123 06.6.2002 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp RGB007.
Ischnura posita Fragile Forktail R.G. Butler 121384 07.16.2002 Androscoggin County Livermore Falls Twp RGB035.
Ischnura posita Fragile Forktail R.G. Butler 151348 08.13.2002 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp RGB026.
Ischnura posita Fragile Forktail R.G. Butler 126436 08.20.2002 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp RGB022.
Ischnura posita Fragile Forktail R.G. Butler 151383 08.27.2002 Androscoggin County Livermore Falls Twp RGB035.
Ischnura posita Fragile Forktail R.G. Butler 121193 06.19.2002 Franklin County Jay Twp RGB038.
Ischnura posita Fragile Forktail R.G. Butler 121376 07.16.2002 Franklin County Jay Twp RGB038.
Ischnura posita Fragile Forktail R.W. Hildreth 122592 06.20.2002 Hancock County T28MD Twp RWH055.
Ischnura posita Fragile Forktail P.M. Brunelle 179842 07.24.2002 Hancock County Franklin Twp HH[aMR].
Ischnura posita Fragile Forktail T.A. Hayward 151526 07.9.2002 Hancock County Southwest Harbor Twp TAH036.
Ischnura posita Fragile Forktail P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 109361 08.23.2002 Hancock County Franklin Twp HH[aMR].
Ischnura posita Fragile Forktail R.G. Butler 121156 06.10.2002 Kennebec County Fayette Twp RGB029.
Ischnura posita Fragile Forktail R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 121200 06.19.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB028.
Ischnura posita Fragile Forktail R.G. Butler 121150 06.9.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB012.
Ischnura posita Fragile Forktail R.G. Butler 151363 07.14.2002 Kennebec County Fayette Twp RGB029.
Ischnura posita Fragile Forktail R.G. Butler 121338 07.4.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB012.
Ischnura posita Fragile Forktail R.G. Butler 121471 08.12.2002 Kennebec County Fayette Twp RGB029.
Ischnura posita Fragile Forktail R.G. Butler 126449 08.21.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB012.
Ischnura posita Fragile Forktail R.H. Grobe, D.M. Maritato 108512 06.8.2002 Knox County Rockland Twp RHG025.
Ischnura posita Fragile Forktail A. Baker 122283 07.6.2002 Knox County Rockport Twp AJB002.
Ischnura posita Fragile Forktail P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 121625 07.16.2002 Penobscot County Orono Twp HFQ026.
Ischnura posita Fragile Forktail D.S. Potter 126960 08.26.2002 Sagadahoc County Topsham Twp DSP045.
Ischnura posita Fragile Forktail D.S. Potter 127773 06.14.2002 Waldo County Unity (east) Twp DSP002.
Ischnura posita Fragile Forktail D.S. Potter 151475 06.28.2002 Waldo County Thorndike Twp DSP005.
Ischnura posita Fragile Forktail D.S. Potter 127763 06.8.2002 Waldo County Thorndike Twp DSP034.
Ischnura posita Fragile Forktail R.H. Grobe, D. Maritato 108503 07.25.2002 Waldo County Searsmont Twp DMM025.
Ischnura posita Fragile Forktail M.A. Ward 112107 05.11.2002 York County Eliot Twp WIL200.
Ischnura posita Fragile Forktail S.A. Smith 113857 05.27.2002 York County Wells Twp SAS005.
Ischnura posita Fragile Forktail H.F. Quick 121663 08.12.2002 York County York Twp HFQ034.1.
Ischnura ramburii RamburÕs Forktail P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 102645 09.29.2002 Washington County Beals Twp HFQ016.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler 151335 06.10.2002 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp RGB022.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler 151267 06.13.2002 Androscoggin County Greene Twp RGB010.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler 151375 06.18.2002 Androscoggin County Livermore Falls Twp RGB035.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler 121258 06.26.2002 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp RGB022.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler 151439 06.26.2002 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp SLH002.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler 151461 06.28.2002 Androscoggin County Auburn Twp TAH014.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler 151266 06.29.2002 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp RGB007.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler 151327 06.3.2002 Androscoggin County Livermore Falls Twp RGB019.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler 151377 06.3.2002 Androscoggin County Livermore Falls Twp RGB035.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler 121122 06.6.2002 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp RGB007.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler 151379 07.16.2002 Androscoggin County Livermore Falls Twp RGB035.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler 151276 07.17.2002 Androscoggin County Greene Twp RGB010.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler 151445 08.11.2002 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp SLH002.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler 151344 08.13.2002 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp RGB026.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail T.A. Hayward 101099 08.14.2002 Androscoggin County Sabattus Twp TAH041.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler 151341 08.20.2002 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp RGB022.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail T.A. Hayward 101103 08.23.2002 Androscoggin County Auburn Twp TAH016.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler 151283 08.23.2002 Androscoggin County Greene Twp RGB010.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler 151343 08.23.2002 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp RGB022.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler 151468 08.26.2002 Androscoggin County Auburn Twp TAH014.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler 151382 08.27.2002 Androscoggin County Livermore Falls Twp RGB035.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail T.A. Hayward 101106 08.30.2002 Androscoggin County Lewiston Twp TAH011.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail S.C. Hayward, T.A. Hayward 101108 08.31.2002 Androscoggin County Greene Twp RGB010.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler 151333 08.5.2002 Androscoggin County Livermore Falls Twp RGB019.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler 121416 08.5.2002 Androscoggin County Livermore Falls Twp RGB019.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler 151384 08.5.2002 Androscoggin County Livermore Falls Twp RGB035.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail S.C. Hayward, T.A. Hayward 101114 09.1.2002 Androscoggin County Lisbon Twp TAH042.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail N.A. Patterson 124155 07.12.2002 Aroostook County Limestone Twp NAP004.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail P.M. Brunelle 179807 07.15.2002 Aroostook County T11R13WELS Twp PMB167.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail P.M. Brunelle 179755 07.7.2002 Aroostook County T13R12WELS Twp PMB138.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail P.M. Brunelle 179781 07.8.2002 Aroostook County T13R10WELS Twp PMB156.3.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail S.B. Johnson 119004 08.5.2002 Aroostook County Mapleton Twp SBJ001.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 151238 06.20.2002 Cumberland County Bridgton Twp PGD504.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 151239 06.20.2002 Cumberland County Sebago Twp PGD505.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler 151234 06.19.2002 Franklin County Industry Twp AAH004.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler 151415 06.19.2002 Franklin County Jay Twp RGB038.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler 151259 07.15.2002 Franklin County Wilton Twp RGB006.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler 151323 07.16.2002 Franklin County Jay Twp RGB018.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler 151417 07.16.2002 Franklin County Jay Twp RGB038.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler 151316 07.3.2002 Franklin County New Vineyard Twp RGB016.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail J.H. Lindbom, D.S. Potter, A. Welsh 126759 08.27.2002 Franklin County Weld Twp JHL001.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler, Conservation Biology Class 126484 09.5.2002 Franklin County Farmington Twp RGB044.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler 151496 09.6.2002 Franklin County New Vineyard Twp RGB015.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler 151497 09.6.2002 Franklin County New Vineyard Twp RGB016.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 121528 06.28.2002 Hancock County T22MD Twp PMB038.1.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.W. Hildreth 122016 06.3.2002 Hancock County Aurora Twp WBB[9].
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.W. Hildreth 122488 07.10.2002 Hancock County Aurora Twp WBB[9].
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail T.A. Hayward 101064 07.12.2002 Hancock County T8SD Twp TAH037.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail J. Grant, T.A. Hayward 101073 07.16.2002 Hancock County Mount Desert Twp TAH027.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 125678 07.18.2002 Hancock County T22MD Twp PMB038.1.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail P.M. Brunelle 179841 07.24.2002 Hancock County Franklin Twp HH[aMR].
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 102624 08.17.2002 Hancock County T22MD Twp PMB038.1.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 109382 08.23.2002 Hancock County Eastbrook Twp SP[MPR].
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 109359 08.23.2002 Hancock County Franklin Twp HH[aMR].
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 121612 08.23.2002 Hancock County Waltham Twp EBUR[179].
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail J. Hayward, T.A. Hayward 101095 08.9.2002 Hancock County Mount Desert Twp TAH003.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 121113 05.27.2002 Kennebec County Fayette Twp RGB040.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler 151353 06.10.2002 Kennebec County Fayette Twp RGB029.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler 151449 06.13.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp SLH003.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 151352 06.19.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB028.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler 151287 06.24.2002 Kennebec County Winthrop Twp RGB011.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 151247 06.30.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB001.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 151428 06.30.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp SLH001.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail D.L. Courtemanch 122311 06.8.2002 Kennebec County Mount Vernon Twp DLC002.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 121145 06.8.2002 Kennebec County Winthrop Twp RGB037.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler 151299 06.9.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB012.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail A. Baker, M. Edgecomb, S. Haskell, D.S. Potter 126789 07.11.2002 Kennebec County Unity (west) Twp FEC004.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler 151357 07.14.2002 Kennebec County Fayette Twp RGB029.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler 151401 07.2.2002 Kennebec County Winthrop Twp RGB037.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail D.L. Courtemanch 122316 07.3.2002 Kennebec County Mount Vernon Twp DLC003.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler 151306 07.4.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB012.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler 151371 08.12.2002 Kennebec County Fayette Twp RGB029.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler 151454 08.13.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp SLH003.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler 151456 08.17.2002 Kennebec County Jay Twp SMR008.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler, B.W. Compton, S.L. Hooker, K.M. Rolih 151422 08.17.2002 Kennebec County Mount Vernon Twp RGB039.1.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler 151314 08.21.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB012.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler 151294 08.3.2002 Kennebec County Winthrop Twp RGB011.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler 151414 08.4.2002 Kennebec County Winthrop Twp RGB037.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 151434 08.7.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp SLH001.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler 121453 08.8.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB001.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler, Conservation Biology Class 127524 09.12.2002 Kennebec County Jay Twp SMR008.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler 127531 09.12.2002 Kennebec County Mount Vernon Twp RGB039.1.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail N. Allen, A. Cardoso, K. Maguire, D. Murphy, J.A. Peters, D. Rinell, G.C. Seavey, L. Ware, DOS2002 126561 09.14.2002 Kennebec County Unity (west) Twp FEC004.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail D.S. Potter 126900 09.24.2002 Kennebec County Unity (west) Twp FEC004.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler 128053 09.29.2002 Kennebec County Fayette Twp RGB029.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail D.S. Potter 126923 09.6.2002 Kennebec County Unity (west) Twp FEC004.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.H. Grobe, D.M. Maritato 108409 05.27.2002 Knox County Appleton Twp RHG002.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.H. Grobe 108411 05.28.2002 Knox County Rockport Twp DMM014.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.H. Grobe 108470 06.25.2002 Knox County Camden Twp RHG014.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.H. Grobe, D.M. Maritato 108511 06.8.2002 Knox County Rockland Twp RHG025.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.H. Grobe, D.M. Maritato 108524 06.9.2002 Knox County Hope Twp RHG010.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail A. Baker 122286 07.6.2002 Knox County Camden Twp AJB005.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 151389 06.24.2002 Oxford County Batchelders Grant Twp RGB036.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.G. Butler, B.W. Compton, S.L. Hooker, K.M. Rolih 151391 08.17.2002 Oxford County Batchelders Grant Twp RGB036.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail P.J. Bryer 125653 06.9.2002 Penobscot County Old Town Twp HFQ022.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail P.J. Bryer 125655 06.9.2002 Penobscot County Old Town Twp HFQ010.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 102614 07.16.2002 Penobscot County Orono Twp HFQ026.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 125676 07.17.2002 Penobscot County Old Town Twp HFQ010.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail P.J. Bryer 125704 07.24.2002 Penobscot County Orono Twp PJB005.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail A. Baker, E. Struble 123000 07.9.2002 Penobscot County Dixmont Twp ETS001.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 121668 08.14.2002 Penobscot County Old Town Twp HFQ028.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail D.S. Potter, L.M. Potter, S.R. Potter 151484 05.25.2002 Sagadahoc County Bowdoin Twp BWC009.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail D.S. Potter 122188 06.24.2002 Sagadahoc County Topsham Twp ME895.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail D.S. Potter 127759 06.25.2002 Sagadahoc County Richmond Twp DSP038.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail D.S. Potter 127751 06.25.2002 Sagadahoc County Topsham Twp DSP045.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail D.S. Potter 122192 06.26.2002 Sagadahoc County Bowdoin Twp BWC009.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail D.S. Potter 151489 06.26.2002 Sagadahoc County Topsham Twp DSP046.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail D.S. Potter 122164 06.5.2002 Sagadahoc County Bowdoin Twp DSP040.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail D.S. Potter 151485 06.5.2002 Sagadahoc County Bowdoin Twp BWC009.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail D.S. Potter 126954 08.26.2002 Sagadahoc County Bowdoin Twp DSP042.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail D.S. Potter 126953 08.26.2002 Sagadahoc County Bowdoinham Twp DSP047.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail A.E. Wilder 117425 07.26.2002 Somerset County Norridgewock Twp AEW004.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail A. Baker, P. Fiore 122251 05.25.2002 Waldo County Troy Twp DSP014.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.H. Grobe, D.M. Maritato 108406 05.27.2002 Waldo County Lincolnville Twp RHG026.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail D.S. Potter 127783 06.1.2002 Waldo County Thorndike Twp DSP034.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail D.S. Potter 127778 06.13.2002 Waldo County Thorndike Twp DSP034.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail A. Baker 122262 06.19.2002 Waldo County Unity (east) Twp AJB001.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail D.S. Potter 151482 06.20.2002 Waldo County Unity (east) Twp DSP002.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.H. Grobe, D. Maritato 108450 06.21.2002 Waldo County Searsmont Twp DMM024.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail A. Baker 122272 06.25.2002 Waldo County Unity (east) Twp AJB004.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail D.S. Potter 122162 06.28.2002 Waldo County Thorndike Twp DSP005.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail D.S. Potter, L.M. Potter 127755 06.29.2002 Waldo County Belfast Twp DSP020.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.H. Grobe, D.M. Maritato 108431 06.3.2002 Waldo County Lincolnville Twp RHG019.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.H. Grobe 108444 06.4.2002 Waldo County Lincolnville Twp RHG023.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail A. Baker, M. Edgecomb, S. Haskell, D.S. Potter 126763 07.11.2002 Waldo County Unity (east) Twp DSP002.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail D.S. Potter 126765 07.18.2002 Waldo County Belfast Twp DSP020.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail D.S. Potter, L.M. Potter 122089 07.9.2002 Waldo County Belfast Twp DSP020.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail D.S. Potter, L.M. Potter 126909 09.13.2002 Waldo County Belfast Twp DSP020.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail N. Allen, A. Cardoso, K. Maguire, D. Murphy, J.A. Peters, M. Powell, G.C. Seavey, L. Ware, DOS2002 126338 09.14.2002 Waldo County Troy Twp DSP014.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail N. Allen, A. Cardoso, K. Maguire, J.A. Peters, M. Powell, D. Rinell, G.C. Seavey, L. Ware, DOS2002 122085 09.14.2002 Waldo County Unity (east) Twp DSP012.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail D.S. Potter, DOS2002 123011 09.14.2002 Waldo County Unity (east) Twp DSP002.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail M. David, T. Mahler, E. McCarten, D. Streams, D. Van Horn 123024 09.14.2002 Waldo County Unity (east) Twp DSP013.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail D.S. Potter 126945 09.6.2002 Waldo County Unity (east) Twp DSP002.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail P.M. Brunelle, Humboldt Students 121516 05.28.2002 Washington County Steuben Twp LPD[1].
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail B. Brouwer, A. St. John, J. Schine 123721 06.18.2002 Washington County T6NDBPP Twp DEL006.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail P.J. Bryer 125670 06.21.2002 Washington County Beals Twp HFQ008.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail C.L. Finlayson, R.T. Finlayson 123603 06.22.2002 Washington County Jonesport Twp CLF020.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail J.L. Babonis, C.L. Finlayson, R.T. Finlayson 123608 06.22.2002 Washington County Jonesport Twp CLF021.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.W. Hildreth 123111 06.24.2002 Washington County Steuben Twp RWH107.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail A. Battista, J. Musante 123875 06.27.2002 Washington County Grand Lake Stream Plantation Twp DEL008.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail C.L. Finlayson, R.T. Finlayson 123617 06.29.2002 Washington County Crawford Twp EMR[9].
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.W. Hildreth 123135 06.30.2002 Washington County Beddington Twp RWH088.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail C.L. Finlayson, R.T. Finlayson 123635 06.30.2002 Washington County Topsfield Twp CLF027.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail C.L. Finlayson, R.T. Finlayson 123543 06.8.2002 Washington County Baileyville Twp PMB049.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 121537 07.1.2002 Washington County Beals Twp HFQ016.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail B. Brouwer 123853 07.10.2002 Washington County T5NDBPP Twp DEL005.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.W. Hildreth 122500 07.11.2002 Washington County Steuben Twp RWH075.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.W. Hildreth 122501 07.11.2002 Washington County Steuben Twp RWH012.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 121618 07.12.2002 Washington County Beals Twp HFQ008.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail C.L. Finlayson, R.T. Finlayson 123661 07.14.2002 Washington County T26EDBPP Twp CLF032.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail C.L. Finlayson, R.T. Finlayson 123652 07.14.2002 Washington County T30MDBPP Twp CLF030.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail C.L. Finlayson, R.T. Finlayson 123505 07.14.2002 Washington County T30MDBPP Twp CLF029.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail C.L. Finlayson, R.T. Finlayson 123539 07.14.2002 Washington County T31MDBPP Twp CLF001.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 121633 07.18.2002 Washington County Deblois Twp PMB051.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail B. Brouwer, L. Richmond 123735 07.18.2002 Washington County T5NDBPP Twp DEL005.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 121637 07.21.2002 Washington County Addison Twp PJB004.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 125693 07.21.2002 Washington County Columbia Twp HFQ066.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail C.L. Finlayson, R.T. Finlayson 123675 07.21.2002 Washington County Marion Twp PL[86].
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail C.L. Finlayson, R.T. Finlayson 123694 07.24.2002 Washington County Cherryfield Twp CLF011.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.W. Hildreth 122543 07.24.2002 Washington County Steuben Twp RWH012.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail C.L. Finlayson 123679 07.24.2002 Washington County Steuben Twp LPD[1].
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.W. Hildreth 122550 07.25.2002 Washington County T37MDBPP Twp RWH046.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail C.L. Finlayson, R.T. Finlayson 123551 07.28.2002 Washington County Steuben Twp LPD[1].
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 121542 07.3.2002 Washington County Beals Twp PJB001.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail B. Brouwer, B. Calvi 123751 07.3.2002 Washington County T5NDBPP Twp DEL005.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail B. Brouwer 123754 07.9.2002 Washington County T6NDBPP Twp DEL006.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail P.J. Bryer 125719 08.1.2002 Washington County Beals Twp HFQ008.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail B. Brouwer 123778 08.1.2002 Washington County T6NDBPP Twp DEL006.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.W. Hildreth 122632 08.19.2002 Washington County Lubec Twp RWH124.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.W. Hildreth 122638 08.21.2002 Washington County Steuben Twp RWH012.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail H.F. Quick 109351 08.22.2002 Washington County Jonesport Twp HFQ069.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail R.W. Hildreth 122571 08.7.2002 Washington County T6NDBPP Twp RWH121.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail M.A. Ward 112109 05.11.2002 York County Eliot Twp WIL202.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail M.A. Ward 112110 05.11.2002 York County South Berwick Twp WIL193.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail M.A. Ward 112114 05.20.2002 York County South Berwick Twp WIL217.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail S. Ask, P.G. deMaynadier, M. Ward 122657 05.22.2002 York County South Berwick Twp PGD075.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail M.A. Ward 112120 05.23.2002 York County Lyman Twp WIL228.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail S.A. Smith 113856 05.27.2002 York County Wells Twp SAS005.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail K. Durost, J. Hamlin, S.A. Smith, L. Stone, K. Whitehouse, H. Wright 113860 06.19.2002 York County Wells Twp SAS002.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail S.A. Smith 138450 06.2.2002 York County York Twp SAS007.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail S.A. Smith 138451 06.2.2002 York County York Twp SAS008.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail S.A. Smith, K. Whitehouse 113875 06.20.2002 York County Kennebunk Twp SAS001.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail S.A. Smith 124014 07.25.2002 York County Kennebunk Twp SAS001.
Ischnura verticalis Eastern Forktail H.F. Quick 121659 08.12.2002 York County York Twp HFQ034.1.
Nehalennia gracilis Sphagnum Sprite R.G. Butler 121184 06.18.2002 Androscoggin County Livermore Falls Twp RGB035.
Nehalennia gracilis Sphagnum Sprite R.G. Butler 121118 06.3.2002 Androscoggin County Livermore Falls Twp RGB035.
Nehalennia gracilis Sphagnum Sprite R.G. Butler 121381 07.16.2002 Androscoggin County Livermore Falls Twp RGB035.
Nehalennia gracilis Sphagnum Sprite R.G. Butler 121424 08.5.2002 Androscoggin County Livermore Falls Twp RGB035.
Nehalennia gracilis Sphagnum Sprite P.M. Brunelle 179797 07.12.2002 Aroostook County T13R15WELS Twp PMB165.5.
Nehalennia gracilis Sphagnum Sprite D.S. Potter 151488 06.25.2002 Sagadahoc County Topsham Twp DSP045.
Nehalennia gracilis Sphagnum Sprite B. Brouwer, L. Richmond 123740 07.18.2002 Washington County T5NDBPP Twp DEL004.
Nehalennia gracilis Sphagnum Sprite C.L. Finlayson, R.T. Finlayson 123507 07.6.2002 Washington County T30MDBPP Twp CLF029.
Nehalennia gracilis Sphagnum Sprite S. Ask, P.G. deMaynadier, M. Ward 122656 05.22.2002 York County South Berwick Twp PGD075.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite R.G. Butler 121185 06.18.2002 Androscoggin County Livermore Falls Twp RGB035.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite R.G. Butler 121251 06.26.2002 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp RGB022.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite R.G. Butler 121261 06.26.2002 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp SLH002.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite R.G. Butler 121284 06.29.2002 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp RGB007.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite R.G. Butler 121382 07.16.2002 Androscoggin County Livermore Falls Twp RGB035.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite R.G. Butler 121426 08.5.2002 Androscoggin County Livermore Falls Twp RGB035.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite S.B. Johnson 119050 07.10.2002 Aroostook County Monticello Twp SBJ031.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite P.M. Brunelle 119855 07.10.2002 Aroostook County T11R10WELS Twp PMB158.3.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite P.M. Brunelle 119900 07.17.2002 Aroostook County T11R16WELS Twp PMB172.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite P.M. Brunelle 116600 07.8.2002 Aroostook County T13R10WELS Twp PMB156.3.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite R.G. Butler 121192 06.19.2002 Franklin County Jay Twp RGB038.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite R.G. Butler 121368 07.16.2002 Franklin County Jay Twp RGB018.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite R.G. Butler 121373 07.16.2002 Franklin County Jay Twp RGB038.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite R.G. Butler 121332 07.3.2002 Franklin County New Vineyard Twp RGB016.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 121533 06.28.2002 Hancock County T22MD Twp PMB038.1.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite R.W. Hildreth 122493 07.10.2002 Hancock County Osborn Twp RWH017.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite R.W. Hildreth 122562 07.25.2002 Hancock County T34MD Twp RWH049.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 121607 07.5.2002 Hancock County Amherst Twp PJB003.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite R.W. Hildreth 122462 07.6.2002 Hancock County Sullivan Twp RWH002.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite R.W. Hildreth 122617 08.14.2002 Hancock County Osborn Twp RWH080.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 121199 06.19.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB028.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite R.G. Butler 121226 06.24.2002 Kennebec County Winthrop Twp RGB011.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 121302 06.30.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB001.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 121141 06.8.2002 Kennebec County Winthrop Twp RGB037.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite R.G. Butler 121348 07.14.2002 Kennebec County Fayette Twp RGB029.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite D.L. Courtemanch 122324 07.3.2002 Kennebec County Mount Vernon Twp DLC003.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite R.G. Butler 121340 07.4.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB012.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite R.G. Butler 121473 08.12.2002 Kennebec County Fayette Twp RGB029.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite R.G. Butler 121398 08.3.2002 Kennebec County Winthrop Twp RGB011.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite R.G. Butler 121414 08.4.2002 Kennebec County Winthrop Twp RGB037.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 121442 08.7.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp SLH001.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite R.G. Butler 121457 08.8.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB001.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 121245 06.24.2002 Oxford County Batchelders Grant Twp RGB036.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 102612 07.16.2002 Penobscot County Orono Twp HFQ026.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite P.G. deMaynadier, B. Swartz 122668 06.25.2002 Piscataquis County T6R11WELS Twp PMB113.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite P.G. deMaynadier, B. Swartz 122653 06.25.2002 Piscataquis County T8R14WELS Twp PMB181.2.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite P.M. Brunelle 179824 07.19.2002 Piscataquis County T7R13WELS Twp PMB175.2.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite P.M. Brunelle 179829 07.21.2002 Piscataquis County T8R14WELS Twp PMB181.2.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite D.S. Potter 122183 06.24.2002 Sagadahoc County Bowdoinham Twp DSP047.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite D.S. Potter 127758 06.25.2002 Sagadahoc County Richmond Twp DSP038.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite D.S. Potter 127750 06.25.2002 Sagadahoc County Topsham Twp DSP045.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite P.M. Brunelle 119907 07.18.2002 Somerset County Big Ten Twp PMB174.1.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite A. Baker 122257 06.18.2002 Waldo County Unity (east) Twp AJB001.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite D.S. Potter, L.M. Potter 127754 06.29.2002 Waldo County Belfast Twp DSP020.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite D.S. Potter 126766 07.18.2002 Waldo County Belfast Twp DSP020.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite D.S. Potter, L.M. Potter 122093 07.9.2002 Waldo County Belfast Twp DSP020.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite B. Brouwer, A. St. John 123710 06.20.2002 Washington County T6NDBPP Twp DEL003.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite C.L. Finlayson, R.T. Finlayson 123605 06.22.2002 Washington County Jonesport Twp CLF020.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite R.W. Hildreth 123137 06.30.2002 Washington County Beddington Twp RWH088.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite C.L. Finlayson, R.T. Finlayson 123630 06.30.2002 Washington County Topsfield Twp CLF026.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 121536 07.1.2002 Washington County Beals Twp HFQ016.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite R.W. Hildreth 122497 07.11.2002 Washington County Steuben Twp RWH075.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 121640 07.21.2002 Washington County Addison Twp PJB004.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 121653 07.21.2002 Washington County Columbia Twp HFQ066.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite C.L. Finlayson, R.T. Finlayson 123664 07.21.2002 Washington County Lubec Twp CLF033.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite R.W. Hildreth 122530 07.21.2002 Washington County T18EDBPP Twp RWH118.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite B. Brouwer, A. St. John 123811 07.23.2002 Washington County T6NDBPP Twp DEL003.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite K. Durost, J. Hamlin, S.A. Smith, L. Stone, K. Whitehouse, H. Wright 113868 06.19.2002 York County Wells Twp SAS002.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite S.A. Smith 113849 06.2.2002 York County York Twp SAS007.
Nehalennia irene Sedge Sprite M.A. Ward 112163 06.8.2002 York County South Berwick Twp WIL192.