Aeshnidae 2002

NOMEN COMMON NAME COLLECTORS MDDS # DATE COUNTY TOWNSHIP SITE CODE
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner R.G. Butler 121378 07.16.2002 Androscoggin County Livermore Falls Twp RGB035.
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner R.G. Butler 126427 08.20.2002 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp RGB022.
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner R.G. Butler 126459 08.23.2002 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp RGB022.
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner R.G. Butler 126469 08.26.2002 Androscoggin County Auburn Twp TAH014.
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner R.G. Butler 126473 08.27.2002 Androscoggin County Livermore Falls Twp RGB035.
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner R.G. Butler 121427 08.5.2002 Androscoggin County Livermore Falls Twp RGB035.
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner S.C. Hayward, T.A. Hayward 101113 09.1.2002 Androscoggin County Lisbon Twp TAH042.
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner S.B. Johnson 119014 08.16.2002 Aroostook County Cyr Plantation Twp SBJ027.
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner J.H. Lindbom, D.S. Potter, A. Welsh 126314 08.27.2002 Franklin County Weld Twp JHL001.
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner R.G. Butler, Conservation Biology Class 126497 09.5.2002 Franklin County Wilton Twp RGB006.
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner R.G. Butler 127504 09.6.2002 Franklin County New Vineyard Twp RGB015.
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner R.G. Butler 127514 09.6.2002 Franklin County New Vineyard Twp RGB016.
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner L. Brewster, M.W. Waterhouse 125396 10.5.2002 Franklin County Farmington Twp MDW002.
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner R.W. Hildreth 122492 07.10.2002 Hancock County Osborn Twp RWH017.
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 102622 08.17.2002 Hancock County T22MD Twp PMB038.1.
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 109358 08.23.2002 Hancock County Franklin Twp HH[aMR].
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 109386 09.15.2002 Hancock County Aurora Twp MBUR.
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner R.G. Butler 121478 08.12.2002 Kennebec County Fayette Twp RGB029.
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner R.G. Butler 126401 08.17.2002 Kennebec County Jay Twp SMR008.
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner D.S. Potter 126936 08.21.2002 Kennebec County Unity (west) Twp FEC004.
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner R.G. Butler 126440 08.21.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB012.
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner R.G. Butler 121393 08.3.2002 Kennebec County Winthrop Twp RGB011.
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 121429 08.7.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp SLH001.
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner R.G. Butler 121458 08.8.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB001.
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner R.G. Butler, Conservation Biology Class 127526 09.12.2002 Kennebec County Jay Twp SMR008.
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner R.G. Butler, Conservation Biology Class 127542 09.12.2002 Kennebec County Mount Vernon Twp RGB041.
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner R.G. Butler 127480 09.24.2002 Kennebec County Winthrop Twp RGB011.
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner R.G. Butler 128050 09.25.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp SLH003.
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner R.G. Butler 128057 09.29.2002 Kennebec County Fayette Twp RGB029.
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner R.G. Butler, B.W. Compton, S.L. Hooker, K.M. Rolih 126417 08.17.2002 Oxford County Batchelders Grant Twp RGB036.
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner E.B. Hatfield, M. Wiesman 102321 08.19.2002 Oxford County Fryeburg Twp ME862.
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner P.M. Brunelle 119930 07.21.2002 Piscataquis County T8R14WELS Twp PMB181.2.
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner A.E. Wilder 117436 09.21.2002 Somerset County Caratunk Twp AEW026.
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner R.G. Butler, Conservation Biology Class 127473 09.26.2002 Somerset County Mercer Twp AAH002.
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner R.H. Grobe, D. Maritato 108506 07.25.2002 Waldo County Searsmont Twp DMM025.
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner D.S. Potter 127785 08.14.2002 Waldo County Unity (east) Twp DSP037.
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner D.S. Potter 127793 08.14.2002 Waldo County Unity (east) Twp DSP029.
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner N. Allen, A. Cardoso, K. Maguire, D. Murphy, J.A. Peters, M. Powell, G.C. Seavey, L. Ware, DOS2002 123021 09.14.2002 Waldo County Troy Twp DSP014.
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner D.S. Potter 126586 09.9.2002 Waldo County Troy Twp DSP014.
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 121650 07.21.2002 Washington County Columbia Twp HFQ066.
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner B. Brouwer, A. St. John 123812 07.23.2002 Washington County T6NDBPP Twp DEL003.
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner H.F. Quick 121689 08.21.2002 Washington County Roque Bluffs Twp HFQ074.
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 102640 09.28.2002 Washington County Beals Twp HFQ015.
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 102644 09.29.2002 Washington County Beals Twp HFQ016.
Aeshna clepsydra Mottled Darner R.G. Butler 121466 08.11.2002 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp SLH002.
Aeshna clepsydra Mottled Darner R.G. Butler 126454 08.23.2002 Androscoggin County Greene Twp RGB010.
Aeshna clepsydra Mottled Darner R.G. Butler 126470 08.26.2002 Androscoggin County Auburn Twp TAH014.
Aeshna clepsydra Mottled Darner R.G. Butler 121491 08.13.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp SLH003.
Aeshna clepsydra Mottled Darner R.G. Butler 121497 08.17.2002 Kennebec County Jay Twp SMR008.
Aeshna clepsydra Mottled Darner R.G. Butler, Conservation Biology Class 127521 09.12.2002 Kennebec County Jay Twp SMR008.
Aeshna clepsydra Mottled Darner R.G. Butler 127532 09.12.2002 Kennebec County Mount Vernon Twp RGB039.1.
Aeshna clepsydra Mottled Darner R.G. Butler 127496 09.25.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp SLH003.
Aeshna clepsydra Mottled Darner J. Hart, T.A. Hayward 101122 09.21.2002 Oxford County Hebron Twp TAH026.
Aeshna clepsydra Mottled Darner P. Korenkiewicz, B11014LC 126320 09.17.2002 Waldo County Unity (east) Twp DSP003.
Aeshna clepsydra Mottled Darner D.S. Potter 151474 09.9.2002 Waldo County Troy Twp DSP014.
Aeshna clepsydra Mottled Darner R.W. Hildreth 122531 07.21.2002 Washington County T18EDBPP Twp RWH118.
Aeshna constricta Lance-tipped Darner R.G. Butler 126433 08.20.2002 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp RGB022.
Aeshna constricta Lance-tipped Darner P. Boutin, R.G. Butler, A. Pontebriand 127454 09.20.2002 Franklin County Wilton Twp RGB006.
Aeshna constricta Lance-tipped Darner R.G. Butler, Conservation Biology Class 126495 09.5.2002 Franklin County Wilton Twp RGB006.
Aeshna constricta Lance-tipped Darner D.S. Potter 126934 08.21.2002 Kennebec County Unity (west) Twp FEC004.
Aeshna constricta Lance-tipped Darner R.G. Butler 126439 08.21.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB012.
Aeshna constricta Lance-tipped Darner A. Gosline, G. Rogers 124301 08.9.2002 Kennebec County Litchfield Twp RGM001.
Aeshna constricta Lance-tipped Darner N. Allen, A. Cardoso, K. Maguire, D. Murphy, J.A. Peters, D. Rinell, G.C. Seavey, L. Ware, DOS2002 123029 09.14.2002 Kennebec County Unity (west) Twp FEC004.
Aeshna constricta Lance-tipped Darner D.S. Potter 126598 09.18.2002 Kennebec County Unity (west) Twp FEC004.
Aeshna constricta Lance-tipped Darner R.G. Butler 127482 09.24.2002 Kennebec County Winthrop Twp RGB011.
Aeshna constricta Lance-tipped Darner A. Gosline, G. Rogers 124314 09.25.2002 Kennebec County Litchfield Twp RGM001.
Aeshna constricta Lance-tipped Darner D.S. Potter 126924 09.6.2002 Kennebec County Unity (west) Twp FEC004.
Aeshna constricta Lance-tipped Darner R.G. Butler, S. Hooker 128087 10.5.2002 Oxford County Batchelders Grant Twp RGB036.
Aeshna constricta Lance-tipped Darner D.S. Potter 127788 08.14.2002 Waldo County Unity (east) Twp DSP037.
Aeshna constricta Lance-tipped Darner D.S. Potter 127792 08.14.2002 Waldo County Unity (east) Twp DSP029.
Aeshna constricta Lance-tipped Darner N. Allen, A. Cardoso, K. Maguire, D. Murphy, J.A. Peters, M. Powell, G.C. Seavey, L. Ware, DOS2002 123037 09.14.2002 Waldo County Troy Twp DSP014.
Aeshna constricta Lance-tipped Darner N. Allen, A. Cardoso, K. Maguire, J.A. Peters, M. Powell, D. Rinell, G.C. Seavey, L. Ware, DOS2002 123023 09.14.2002 Waldo County Unity (east) Twp DSP012.
Aeshna constricta Lance-tipped Darner M. David, T. Mahler, E. McCarten, D. Streams, D. Van Horn 126573 09.14.2002 Waldo County Unity (east) Twp DSP013.
Aeshna constricta Lance-tipped Darner D.S. Potter 126913 09.24.2002 Waldo County Troy Twp DSP014.
Aeshna constricta Lance-tipped Darner D.S. Potter 126587 09.9.2002 Waldo County Troy Twp DSP014.
Aeshna eremita Lake Darner R.G. Butler 126453 08.23.2002 Androscoggin County Greene Twp RGB010.
Aeshna eremita Lake Darner R.G. Butler 126472 08.27.2002 Androscoggin County Livermore Falls Twp RGB035.
Aeshna eremita Lake Darner S.C. Hayward, T.A. Hayward 101112 08.31.2002 Androscoggin County Greene Twp RGB010.
Aeshna eremita Lake Darner S.C. Hayward, T.A. Hayward 101115 09.1.2002 Androscoggin County Lisbon Twp TAH042.
Aeshna eremita Lake Darner R.G. Butler 128076 10.1.2002 Androscoggin County Livermore Falls Twp RGB035.
Aeshna eremita Lake Darner P.M. Brunelle 119888 07.14.2002 Aroostook County T12R16WELS Twp PMB188.
Aeshna eremita Lake Darner P.M. Brunelle 119890 07.16.2002 Aroostook County T13R14WELS Twp PMB159.
Aeshna eremita Lake Darner S.B. Johnson 119007 08.5.2002 Aroostook County Mapleton Twp SBJ001.
Aeshna eremita Lake Darner P. Boutin, R.G. Butler, A. Pontebriand 127451 09.20.2002 Franklin County Wilton Twp RGB006.
Aeshna eremita Lake Darner R.G. Butler 127495 09.25.2002 Franklin County Perkins Twp RGB043.
Aeshna eremita Lake Darner R.G. Butler 127513 09.6.2002 Franklin County New Vineyard Twp RGB016.
Aeshna eremita Lake Darner R.W. Hildreth 122645 08.23.2002 Hancock County T32MD Twp ME276.
Aeshna eremita Lake Darner R.G. Butler 126441 08.21.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB012.
Aeshna eremita Lake Darner R.G. Butler 127475 09.24.2002 Kennebec County Winthrop Twp RGB011.
Aeshna eremita Lake Darner P.M. Brunelle 179818 07.20.2002 Piscataquis County T8R15WELS Twp PMB173.
Aeshna eremita Lake Darner A.E. Wilder 117410 06.29.2002 Somerset County Moxie Gore Twp AEW001.
Aeshna eremita Lake Darner R.G. Butler, Conservation Biology Class 127472 09.26.2002 Somerset County Mercer Twp AAH002.
Aeshna eremita Lake Darner R.G. Butler, Conservation Biology Class 127459 09.26.2002 Somerset County Smithfield Twp ME878.
Aeshna eremita Lake Darner R.G. Butler, A. Pontebriand, H. Todd 128071 09.29.2002 Somerset County Skowhegan Twp ME629.
Aeshna eremita Lake Darner P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 121611 07.1.2002 Washington County Beals Twp HFQ016.
Aeshna eremita Lake Darner C.L. Finlayson, R.T. Finlayson 123550 07.14.2002 Washington County T30MDBPP Twp CLF029.
Aeshna eremita Lake Darner R.W. Hildreth 122618 08.15.2002 Washington County Steuben Twp RWH081.
Aeshna eremita Lake Darner P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 102653 09.29.2002 Washington County Beals Twp HFQ016.
Aeshna i. interrupta Variable Darner R.G. Butler 126471 08.27.2002 Androscoggin County Livermore Falls Twp RGB035.
Aeshna i. interrupta Variable Darner S.B. Johnson 119008 08.5.2002 Aroostook County Mapleton Twp SBJ001.
Aeshna i. interrupta Variable Darner R.G. Butler, Conservation Biology Class 127545 09.19.2002 Franklin County Industry Twp AAH004.
Aeshna i. interrupta Variable Darner R.G. Butler 127512 09.6.2002 Franklin County New Vineyard Twp RGB016.
Aeshna i. interrupta Variable Darner M.W. Waterhouse 125355 09.8.2002 Franklin County Farmington Twp MDW001.
Aeshna i. interrupta Variable Darner L. Brewster, M.W. Waterhouse 125397 10.5.2002 Franklin County Farmington Twp MDW002.
Aeshna i. interrupta Variable Darner L. Brewster, M.W. Waterhouse 125403 10.6.2002 Franklin County Farmington Twp MDW003.
Aeshna i. interrupta Variable Darner R.W. Hildreth 122613 08.13.2002 Hancock County T34MD Twp RWH101.
Aeshna i. interrupta Variable Darner P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 109398 08.23.2002 Hancock County Franklin Twp HH[aMR].
Aeshna i. interrupta Variable Darner P.G. deMaynadier 118032 08.25.2002 Hancock County Orland Twp PGD083.
Aeshna i. interrupta Variable Darner R.W. Hildreth 122599 08.9.2002 Hancock County T34MD Twp RWH049.
Aeshna i. interrupta Variable Darner R.G. Butler, B.W. Compton, S.L. Hooker, K.M. Rolih 126416 08.17.2002 Oxford County Batchelders Grant Twp RGB036.
Aeshna i. interrupta Variable Darner H.F. Quick 109378 09.15.2002 Penobscot County Eddington Twp HFQ078.
Aeshna i. interrupta Variable Darner P.M. Brunelle 119915 07.21.2002 Piscataquis County T8R14WELS Twp PMB181.1.
Aeshna i. interrupta Variable Darner R.G. Butler, Conservation Biology Class 127471 09.26.2002 Somerset County Mercer Twp AAH002.
Aeshna i. interrupta Variable Darner D.S. Potter 127790 08.14.2002 Waldo County Unity (east) Twp DSP037.
Aeshna i. interrupta Variable Darner H.F. Quick 121676 08.17.2002 Washington County Addison Twp HFQ076.
Aeshna i. interrupta Variable Darner R.W. Hildreth 122574 08.7.2002 Washington County T6NDBPP Twp RWH121.
Aeshna i. interrupta Variable Darner R.W. Hildreth 122582 08.8.2002 Washington County Steuben Twp RWH074.
Aeshna i. interrupta Variable Darner H.F. Quick 151524 09.15.2002 Washington County Deblois Twp HFQ079.
Aeshna juncea Sedge Darner P.M. Brunelle 119904 07.18.2002 Somerset County Big Ten Twp PMB174.3.
Aeshna sitchensis Zigzag Darner P.M. Brunelle 119878 07.12.2002 Aroostook County T13R15WELS Twp PMB165.5.
Aeshna sitchensis Zigzag Darner P.G. deMaynadier, B. Swartz 122655 06.25.2002 Piscataquis County T6R11WELS Twp PMB113.
Aeshna sitchensis Zigzag Darner P.M. Brunelle 119912 07.19.2002 Piscataquis County T7R13WELS Twp PMB175.3.
Aeshna sitchensis Zigzag Darner P.M. Brunelle 119921 07.21.2002 Piscataquis County T8R14WELS Twp PMB181.1.
Aeshna sitchensis Zigzag Darner P.M. Brunelle 119909 07.18.2002 Somerset County Big Ten Twp PMB174.2.
Aeshna sitchensis Zigzag Darner P.M. Brunelle 119931 07.22.2002 Somerset County Big Ten Twp PMB183.1.
Aeshna sitchensis Zigzag Darner P.M. Brunelle 119932 07.22.2002 Somerset County Big Ten Twp PMB183.3.
Aeshna tuberculifera Black-tipped Darner T.A. Hayward 101101 08.14.2002 Androscoggin County Sabattus Twp TAH041.
Aeshna tuberculifera Black-tipped Darner R.G. Butler 128074 10.1.2002 Androscoggin County Livermore Falls Twp RGB035.
Aeshna tuberculifera Black-tipped Darner R.G. Butler, Conservation Biology Class 127547 09.19.2002 Franklin County Industry Twp AAH004.
Aeshna tuberculifera Black-tipped Darner R.G. Butler, Conservation Biology Class 126482 09.5.2002 Franklin County Farmington Twp RGB044.
Aeshna tuberculifera Black-tipped Darner P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 102634 08.23.2002 Hancock County Franklin Twp HH[aMR].
Aeshna tuberculifera Black-tipped Darner R.G. Butler 127479 09.24.2002 Kennebec County Winthrop Twp RGB011.
Aeshna tuberculifera Black-tipped Darner A. Gosline, G. Rogers 124315 09.25.2002 Kennebec County Litchfield Twp RGM001.
Aeshna tuberculifera Black-tipped Darner R.G. Butler, B.W. Compton, S.L. Hooker, K.M. Rolih 103993 08.17.2002 Oxford County Batchelders Grant Twp RGB036.
Aeshna tuberculifera Black-tipped Darner P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 102656 10.5.2002 Penobscot County Bradley Twp PJB006.
Aeshna tuberculifera Black-tipped Darner P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 102657 10.5.2002 Penobscot County Bradley Twp PJB007.
Aeshna tuberculifera Black-tipped Darner D.S. Potter 127786 08.14.2002 Waldo County Unity (east) Twp DSP037.
Aeshna tuberculifera Black-tipped Darner J.L. Babonis, C.L. Finlayson, R.T. Finlayson 123530 06.22.2002 Washington County Jonesport Twp CLF021.
Aeshna tuberculifera Black-tipped Darner R.W. Hildreth 122636 08.21.2002 Washington County Steuben Twp RWH075.
Aeshna tuberculifera Black-tipped Darner R.W. Hildreth 122589 08.9.2002 Washington County Beddington Twp RWH073.
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner R.G. Butler 121467 08.11.2002 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp SLH002.
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner P.M. Brunelle 116589 07.7.2002 Aroostook County T14R13WELS Twp PMB144.1.
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner S.B. Johnson 119018 08.13.2002 Aroostook County Presque Isle Twp SBJ033.
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner S.B. Johnson 127550 08.30.2002 Aroostook County Westfield Twp SBJ034.
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner R.G. Butler 127492 09.25.2002 Franklin County Perkins Twp RGB043.
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner R.G. Butler, H. Todd 128103 10.27.2002 Franklin County Industry Twp AAH004.
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner M.W. Waterhouse 125407 10.6.2002 Franklin County Farmington Twp MDW001.
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner R.W. Hildreth 122615 08.14.2002 Hancock County Osborn Twp RWH017.
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner R.W. Hildreth 122642 08.23.2002 Hancock County T28MD Twp RWH096.
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 109369 08.23.2002 Hancock County Waltham Twp EBUR[179].
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner P.G. deMaynadier 118033 08.25.2002 Hancock County Orland Twp PGD083.
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 109387 09.15.2002 Hancock County Aurora Twp MBUR.
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 121428 08.7.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp SLH001.
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner A. Gosline, G. Rogers 124311 09.17.2002 Kennebec County Litchfield Twp RGM001.
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner G. Rogers 124309 09.2.2002 Kennebec County Litchfield Twp RGM001.
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner R.G. Butler 128059 09.29.2002 Kennebec County Fayette Twp RGB029.
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner A. Gosline, G. Rogers 124317 10.1.2002 Kennebec County Litchfield Twp RGM001.
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner R.G. Butler, Conservation Biology Class 128099 10.17.2002 Kennebec County Jay Twp SMR008.
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner A. Gosline, G. Rogers 124320 10.3.2002 Kennebec County Litchfield Twp RGM001.
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner D. Bean, P. Boutin, R.G. Butler, H. Todd, A. Pontebriand 127484 09.21.2002 Oxford County Lincoln Plantation Twp PGD077.
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner R.G. Butler, S. Hooker 128086 10.5.2002 Oxford County Batchelders Grant Twp RGB036.
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner D.M. Turner 122953 10.6.2002 Oxford County Albany Twp DMT003.
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 126001 10.5.2002 Penobscot County Bradley Twp PJB007.
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner P.M. Brunelle 119929 07.21.2002 Piscataquis County T8R14WELS Twp PMB182.
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner D.S. Potter 126968 08.26.2002 Sagadahoc County Topsham Twp DSP043.
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner A.E. Wilder 117431 09.21.2002 Somerset County Moscow Twp AEW025.
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner R.G. Butler, A. Pontebriand, H. Todd 128066 09.29.2002 Somerset County Skowhegan Twp ME629.
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner W.F. Reid 125201 10.3.2002 Somerset County Skowhegan Twp WFR001.
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner W.F. Reid 125207 10.9.2002 Somerset County Madison Twp WFR005.
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner D.S. Potter 126753 07.29.2002 Waldo County Unity (east) Twp AJB001.
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner D.S. Potter 126574 09.20.2002 Waldo County Troy Twp DSP036.
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner R.W. Hildreth 122649 08.23.2002 Washington County Steuben Twp RWH001.
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 102643 09.28.2002 Washington County Beals Twp HFQ016.
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 102650 09.29.2002 Washington County Beals Twp HFQ016.
Aeshna verticalis Green-striped Darner P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 121609 07.5.2002 Hancock County Amherst Twp PJB003.
Aeshna verticalis Green-striped Darner R.W. Hildreth 122598 08.9.2002 Hancock County T34MD Twp RWH049.
Aeshna verticalis Green-striped Darner A.E. Wilder 117430 09.21.2002 Somerset County Moscow Twp AEW025.
Aeshna verticalis Green-striped Darner M.A. Ward 112173 10.2.2002 York County Alfred Twp WIL030.
Anax junius Common Green Darner R.G. Butler 151372 05.10.2002 Androscoggin County Livermore Falls Twp RGB035.
Anax junius Common Green Darner R.G. Butler 151373 05.24.2002 Androscoggin County Livermore Falls Twp RGB035.
Anax junius Common Green Darner R.G. Butler 151268 06.13.2002 Androscoggin County Greene Twp RGB010.
Anax junius Common Green Darner R.G. Butler 151376 06.18.2002 Androscoggin County Livermore Falls Twp RGB035.
Anax junius Common Green Darner R.G. Butler 151441 06.26.2002 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp SLH002.
Anax junius Common Green Darner R.G. Butler 151464 06.28.2002 Androscoggin County Auburn Twp TAH014.
Anax junius Common Green Darner R.G. Butler 151265 06.29.2002 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp RGB007.
Anax junius Common Green Darner R.G. Butler 151380 07.16.2002 Androscoggin County Livermore Falls Twp RGB035.
Anax junius Common Green Darner R.G. Butler 151277 07.17.2002 Androscoggin County Greene Twp RGB010.
Anax junius Common Green Darner R.G. Butler 151444 08.11.2002 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp SLH002.
Anax junius Common Green Darner T.A. Hayward 151530 08.14.2002 Androscoggin County Sabattus Twp TAH041.
Anax junius Common Green Darner T.A. Hayward 151527 08.23.2002 Androscoggin County Auburn Twp TAH016.
Anax junius Common Green Darner R.G. Butler 151284 08.23.2002 Androscoggin County Greene Twp RGB010.
Anax junius Common Green Darner R.G. Butler 151466 08.26.2002 Androscoggin County Auburn Twp TAH014.
Anax junius Common Green Darner R.G. Butler 151381 08.27.2002 Androscoggin County Livermore Falls Twp RGB035.
Anax junius Common Green Darner R.G. Butler 151331 08.5.2002 Androscoggin County Livermore Falls Twp RGB019.
Anax junius Common Green Darner R.G. Butler 151385 08.5.2002 Androscoggin County Livermore Falls Twp RGB035.
Anax junius Common Green Darner M.A. Ward 151570 05.10.2002 Cumberland County Gorham Twp WIL107.
Anax junius Common Green Darner R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 151235 06.20.2002 Cumberland County Bridgton Twp PGD504.
Anax junius Common Green Darner R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 151241 06.20.2002 Cumberland County Sebago Twp PGD505.
Anax junius Common Green Darner R.G. Butler 151232 06.19.2002 Franklin County Industry Twp AAH004.
Anax junius Common Green Darner R.G. Butler 151321 07.3.2002 Franklin County New Vineyard Twp RGB016.
Anax junius Common Green Darner P.M. Brunelle 179847 07.24.2002 Hancock County Eastbrook Twp SP[MPR].
Anax junius Common Green Darner T.A. Hayward 101048 08.31.2002 Hancock County Mount Desert Twp SCH002.
Anax junius Common Green Darner R.G. Butler 151295 05.10.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB012.
Anax junius Common Green Darner R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 151425 05.27.2002 Kennebec County Fayette Twp RGB040.
Anax junius Common Green Darner R.G. Butler 151288 06.24.2002 Kennebec County Winthrop Twp RGB011.
Anax junius Common Green Darner R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 151250 06.30.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB001.
Anax junius Common Green Darner R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 151431 06.30.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp SLH001.
Anax junius Common Green Darner R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 121142 06.8.2002 Kennebec County Winthrop Twp RGB037.
Anax junius Common Green Darner R.G. Butler 151298 06.9.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB012.
Anax junius Common Green Darner A. Baker, M. Edgecomb, S. Haskell, D.S. Potter 126796 07.11.2002 Kennebec County Unity (west) Twp FEC004.
Anax junius Common Green Darner R.G. Butler 151358 07.14.2002 Kennebec County Fayette Twp RGB029.
Anax junius Common Green Darner R.G. Butler 151399 07.2.2002 Kennebec County Winthrop Twp RGB037.
Anax junius Common Green Darner R.G. Butler 151309 07.4.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB012.
Anax junius Common Green Darner R.G. Butler 151366 08.12.2002 Kennebec County Fayette Twp RGB029.
Anax junius Common Green Darner R.G. Butler 151451 08.13.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp SLH003.
Anax junius Common Green Darner R.G. Butler 151459 08.17.2002 Kennebec County Jay Twp SMR008.
Anax junius Common Green Darner R.G. Butler 151312 08.21.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB012.
Anax junius Common Green Darner R.G. Butler 151293 08.3.2002 Kennebec County Winthrop Twp RGB011.
Anax junius Common Green Darner R.G. Butler 151408 08.4.2002 Kennebec County Winthrop Twp RGB037.
Anax junius Common Green Darner D.S. Potter 122174 08.7.2002 Kennebec County Unity (west) Twp FEC004.
Anax junius Common Green Darner R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 151437 08.7.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp SLH001.
Anax junius Common Green Darner N. Allen, A. Cardoso, K. Maguire, D. Murphy, J.A. Peters, D. Rinell, G.C. Seavey, L. Ware, DOS2002 123046 09.14.2002 Kennebec County Unity (west) Twp FEC004.
Anax junius Common Green Darner A. Gosline, G. Rogers 124313 09.17.2002 Kennebec County Litchfield Twp RGM001.
Anax junius Common Green Darner D.S. Potter 126926 09.6.2002 Kennebec County Unity (west) Twp FEC004.
Anax junius Common Green Darner R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 151390 06.24.2002 Oxford County Batchelders Grant Twp RGB036.
Anax junius Common Green Darner R.G. Butler, B.W. Compton, S.L. Hooker, K.M. Rolih 151395 08.17.2002 Oxford County Batchelders Grant Twp RGB036.
Anax junius Common Green Darner D.S. Potter, L.M. Potter 151476 06.29.2002 Waldo County Belfast Twp DSP020.
Anax junius Common Green Darner D.S. Potter 126750 07.18.2002 Waldo County Belfast Twp DSP020.
Anax junius Common Green Darner D.S. Potter 151479 08.7.2002 Waldo County Unity (east) Twp DSP002.
Anax junius Common Green Darner D.S. Potter 126948 09.6.2002 Waldo County Unity (east) Twp DSP002.
Anax junius Common Green Darner J.L. Babonis, C.L. Finlayson, R.T. Finlayson 123643 06.22.2002 Washington County Jonesport Twp CLF021.
Anax junius Common Green Darner P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 151510 07.12.2002 Washington County Beals Twp HFQ008.
Anax junius Common Green Darner C.L. Finlayson, R.T. Finlayson 151537 07.21.2002 Washington County Lubec Twp CLF034.
Anax junius Common Green Darner P.J. Bryer 151513 07.31.2002 Washington County Beals Twp HFQ008.
Anax junius Common Green Darner H.F. Quick 121700 08.22.2002 Washington County Jonesport Twp HFQ069.
Anax junius Common Green Darner H.F. Quick 151522 10.12.2002 Washington County Beals Twp HFQ072.
Anax junius Common Green Darner M.A. Ward 151572 05.11.2002 York County Eliot Twp WIL201.
Anax junius Common Green Darner M.A. Ward 151573 05.16.2002 York County York Twp WIL208.
Anax junius Common Green Darner M.A. Ward 151574 06.1.2002 York County York Twp WIL225.
Anax junius Common Green Darner H.F. Quick 121665 08.12.2002 York County York Twp HFQ034.1.
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner R.G. Butler 121165 06.10.2002 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp RGB022.
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner R.G. Butler 121175 06.13.2002 Androscoggin County Greene Twp RGB010.
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner R.G. Butler 121254 06.26.2002 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp RGB022.
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner S.A. Callaghan 127674.3 06.28.2002 Aroostook County Allagash Plantation Twp SAC016.
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner P.M. Brunelle 179747 07.14.2002 Aroostook County T11R17WELS Twp PMB001.
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner P.M. Brunelle 179802 07.14.2002 Aroostook County T14R15WELS Twp PMB166.
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner P.M. Brunelle 179809 07.15.2002 Aroostook County T11R13WELS Twp PMB167.
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner P.M. Brunelle 179786 07.16.2002 Aroostook County T13R14WELS Twp PMB159.
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner S.A. Callaghan 127681.3 07.2.2002 Aroostook County T11R11WELS Twp SAC021.
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner S.A. Callaghan 127680.3 07.2.2002 Aroostook County T11R9WELS Twp SAC020.
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner P.M. Brunelle 179757 07.7.2002 Aroostook County T13R12WELS Twp PMB138.
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner P.M. Brunelle 179771 07.8.2002 Aroostook County T12R8WELS Twp PMB149.
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner P.M. Brunelle, Humboldt Students 179710 05.28.2002 Hancock County Gouldsboro Twp CMP.
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner R.W. Hildreth 122032 06.10.2002 Hancock County T34MD Twp RWH101.
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner R.W. Hildreth 122008 06.13.2002 Hancock County Franklin Twp RWH071.
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner R.W. Hildreth 114389 06.20.2002 Hancock County T34MD Twp RWH049.
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 121201 06.19.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB028.
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 121307 06.30.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp SLH001.
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner R.G. Butler 151405 07.2.2002 Kennebec County Winthrop Twp RGB037.
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner R.H. Grobe, D. Maritato 108420 06.1.2002 Knox County Rockport Twp DMM023.
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 121582 05.29.2002 Penobscot County Old Town Twp HFQ009.
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner H.F. Quick 151517 06.9.2002 Penobscot County Old Town Twp HFQ009.
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner P.G. deMaynadier, B. Swartz 122680 06.26.2002 Piscataquis County T2R12WELS Twp PGD080.
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner S.A. Callaghan 127663.1 06.26.2002 Somerset County T7R17WELS Twp PMB178.
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner A.E. Wilder 117411 06.29.2002 Somerset County Moxie Gore Twp AEW001.
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner R.H. Grobe 108457 06.20.2002 Waldo County Lincolnville Twp RHG009.
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner D.S. Potter 122179 06.25.2002 Waldo County Unity (east) Twp DSP029.
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner R.H. Grobe 108440 06.4.2002 Waldo County Lincolnville Twp RHG023.
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner R.W. Hildreth 122011 05.31.2002 Washington County Beddington Twp RWH023.
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner C.L. Finlayson, R.T. Finlayson 123611 06.29.2002 Washington County Crawford Twp EMR[9].
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner C.L. Finlayson, R.T. Finlayson 123639 06.30.2002 Washington County Topsfield Twp CLF027.
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner C.L. Finlayson, R.T. Finlayson 123529 06.9.2002 Washington County Princeton Twp CLF017.
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner P.M. Brunelle 179722 07.2.2002 Washington County Lambert Lake Twp ME1004.
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner P.M. Brunelle 179731 07.3.2002 Washington County Lambert Lake Twp ME1004.
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner B. Brouwer, B. Calvi 123771 07.3.2002 Washington County T5NDBPP Twp DEL005.
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner P.M. Brunelle 179736 07.4.2002 Washington County Lambert Lake Twp ME1005.
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 121545 07.5.2002 Washington County Cherryfield Twp SB[NR].
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner B. Brouwer 123703 07.9.2002 Washington County T6NDBPP Twp DEL006.
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner S. Ask, P.G. deMaynadier, M. Ward 122659 05.22.2002 York County South Berwick Twp PGD075.
Boyeria grafiana Ocellated Darner S.A. Callaghan 127670.4 06.27.2002 Aroostook County T14R16WELS Twp SAC012.
Boyeria grafiana Ocellated Darner S.A. Callaghan 127672.3 06.28.2002 Aroostook County T13R14WELS Twp SAC014.
Boyeria grafiana Ocellated Darner S.A. Callaghan 127682 07.2.2002 Aroostook County T11R11WELS Twp SAC021.
Boyeria grafiana Ocellated Darner S.A. Callaghan 127677.3 07.2.2002 Aroostook County T11R7WELS Twp ME058.
Boyeria grafiana Ocellated Darner S.A. Callaghan 127678.2 07.2.2002 Aroostook County T11R8WELS Twp SAC019.
Boyeria grafiana Ocellated Darner S.A. Callaghan 127680.1 07.2.2002 Aroostook County T11R9WELS Twp SAC020.
Boyeria grafiana Ocellated Darner S.A. Callaghan 127685.2 07.3.2002 Aroostook County Allagash Plantation Twp ME020.
Boyeria grafiana Ocellated Darner S.A. Callaghan 127686.1 07.3.2002 Aroostook County Allagash Plantation Twp SAC025.
Boyeria grafiana Ocellated Darner S.A. Callaghan 127687.5 07.3.2002 Aroostook County St. Francis Twp SAC026.
Boyeria grafiana Ocellated Darner S.A. Callaghan 127683.1 07.3.2002 Aroostook County T12R11WELS Twp PMB135.
Boyeria grafiana Ocellated Darner A.E. Wilder 117428 09.21.2002 Somerset County Moscow Twp AEW025.
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner R.G. Butler 121479 08.13.2002 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp RGB026.
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner R.G. Butler 126432 08.20.2002 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp RGB022.
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 109372 08.23.2002 Hancock County Waltham Twp EBUR[179].
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 109388 09.15.2002 Hancock County Aurora Twp MBUR.
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner D.M. Turner 122962 09.21.2002 Oxford County Albany Twp DMT005.
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner D.M. Turner 122960 09.8.2002 Oxford County Albany Twp DMT005.
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner P.J. Bryer 125724 08.3.2002 Penobscot County Old Town Twp PJB008.
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner M. Chadwick, D. Ely, A. Huryn, H.F. Quick 109380 09.25.2002 Penobscot County Greenfield Twp HFQ070.
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 126000 10.5.2002 Penobscot County Bradley Twp PJB007.
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner D.S. Potter 126964 08.26.2002 Sagadahoc County Topsham Twp DSP046.
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner D.S. Potter, L.M. Potter 122165 07.29.2002 Waldo County Thorndike Twp DSP035.
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner M. David, T. Mahler, E. McCarten, D. Streams, D. Van Horn 126572 09.14.2002 Waldo County Unity (east) Twp DSP013.
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner D.S. Potter 126952 09.2.2002 Waldo County Burnham Twp DSP017.
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner D.S. Potter 126584 10.2.2002 Waldo County Unity (east) Twp DSP013.
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner P.M. Brunelle 179712 07.2.2002 Washington County Lambert Lake Twp ME1004.
Gomphaeschna furcillata Harlequin Darner R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 121224 06.20.2002 Cumberland County Bridgton Twp PGD504.
Gomphaeschna furcillata Harlequin Darner M.A. Ward 112135 05.25.2002 Oxford County Brownfield Twp WIL144.
Gomphaeschna furcillata Harlequin Darner M. Austin, D.M. Turner 122955 06.13.2002 Oxford County Albany Twp DMT004.
Gomphaeschna furcillata Harlequin Darner P.J. Bryer, H.F. Quick 121527 06.18.2002 Penobscot County Old Town Twp BWC004.
Gomphaeschna furcillata Harlequin Darner D.S. Potter 122088 06.14.2002 Waldo County Troy Twp DSP014.
Gomphaeschna furcillata Harlequin Darner M.A. Ward 112130 05.24.2002 York County South Berwick Twp WIL192.
Nasiaeschna pentacantha Cyrano Darner R.G. Butler 121280 06.29.2002 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp RGB007.
Nasiaeschna pentacantha Cyrano Darner R.G. Butler, S.L. Hooker 151251 06.30.2002 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB001.
Nasiaeschna pentacantha Cyrano Darner R.H. Grobe, D. Maritato 108481 06.29.2002 Waldo County Lincolnville Twp DMM027.