Aeshnidae 2001

NOMEN COMMON NAME COLLECTORS MDDS # DATE COUNTY TOWNSHIP SITE CODE
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Baker A., Linsmeyer G., Pittck A., Potter D.S., Soucy M., Telepciak D., Woods B. 122128 09.15.2001 Waldo County Troy Twp DSP014
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Brunelle P.M. 178542 07.28.2001 Aroostook County Crystal Twp PMB123
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Brunelle P.M. 116539 07.29.2001 Penobscot County Lee Twp PMB125
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Brunelle P.M. 116564 07.30.2001 Penobscot County Webster Plantation Twp PMB127.1
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Brunelle P.M. 116569 07.31.2001 Piscataquis County T8R11WELS Twp PMB128.2
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Brunelle P.M. 116577 08.01.2001 Piscataquis County Soper Mountain Twp PMB131.1
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Brunelle P.M. 178511 06.28.2001 Piscataquis County Northeast Carry Twp ME734
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Brunelle P.M. 178589 08.02.2001 Somerset County Big Ten Twp PMB133
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Burton R.D., Butler R.G., Savasuk S.C. 110514 07.27.2001 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp SLH002
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Burton R.D., Savasuk S.C. 105762 07.20.2001 Cumberland County Casco Twp PGD500
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Burton R.D., Savasuk S.C. 105781 07.24.2001 Somerset County Mayfield Twp SCS006
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Butler R.G. 110325 08.08.2001 Androscoggin County Livermore Twp RGB017
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Butler R.G. 121088 09.17.2001 Androscoggin County Livermore Falls Twp RGB035
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Butler R.G. 121079 09.10.2001 Franklin County New Vineyard Twp RGB016
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Butler R.G. 121108 10.04.2001 Franklin County New Vineyard Twp RGB015
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Butler R.G. 110313 08.05.2001 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB012
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Butler R.G. 121066 08.28.2001 Kennebec County Wayne Twp SLH003
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Butler R.G. 121096 09.17.2001 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB012
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Butler R.G., Hooker S.L. 121054 08.24.2001 Androscoggin County Livermore Falls Twp RGB035
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Butler R.G., Hooker S.L. 110334 08.09.2001 Kennebec County Fayette Twp RGB029
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Butler R.G., Hooker S.L. 121004 08.15.2001 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB001
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Butler R.G., Hooker S.L. 121029 08.19.2001 Kennebec County Wayne Twp SLH001
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Byrne B. 122057 09.09.2001 Penobscot County Dixmont Twp BxB001
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner deMaynadier P.G. 118025 08.07.2001 Kennebec County China Twp PGD016
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner deMaynadier P.G., Webster R. 118050 07.19.2001 Oxford County Fryeburg Twp PGD036
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Garman P. 178338 07.23.1935 Piscataquis County Greenville Twp ME695
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Grobe R.H. 103023 08.11.2001 Waldo County Lincolnville Twp RHG012
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Grobe R.H., Maritato D.M. 103050 08.25.2001 Knox County Camden Twp RHG014
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Hall G.W. 101983 08.31.2001 Aroostook County Wade Twp GWH010
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Hall G.W. 101980 09.02.2001 Sagadahoc County Georgetown Twp GWH005
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Hardy C.H. 118803 08.11.2000 Aroostook County Island Falls Twp SBJ028
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Hatfield E.B. 102317 08.30.2001 Oxford County Fryeburg Twp ME862
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Hayward T.A., Hayward S.C. 103650 08.23.2001 Hancock County Penobscot Twp TAH032
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Hayward T.A., Hayward S.C. 101022 09.08.2001 Oxford County Stoneham Twp TAH034
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Hildreth R.W. 109583 08.09.2001 Hancock County T34MD Twp RWH049
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Hildreth R.W. 109589 08.12.2001 Hancock County Gouldsboro Twp RWH011
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Hildreth R.W. 114206 07.25.2001 Hancock County Sullivan Twp RWH009
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Hildreth R.W. 114235 07.30.2001 Hancock County Gouldsboro Twp RWH011
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Hildreth R.W. 114283 07.21.2001 Hancock County Osborn Twp RWH017
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Hildreth R.W. 114297 07.25.2001 Hancock County Sullivan Twp RWH084
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Hildreth R.W. 114325 08.25.2001 Hancock County T34MD Twp RWH097
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Hildreth R.W. 114333 08.25.2001 Hancock County T34MD Twp RWH099
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Hildreth R.W. 114334 08.25.2001 Hancock County T35MD Twp RWH047
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Hildreth R.W. 123063 09.02.2001 Hancock County T28MD Twp RWH055
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Hildreth R.W. 123076 09.05.2001 Hancock County T34MD Twp RWH101
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Hildreth R.W. 109560 08.06.2001 Washington County Steuben Twp RWH012
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Milam J.C., King H. 104524 07.08.2000 Sagadahoc County Woolwich Twp JCM001
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Muller R.R. 150845 07.13.2001 Aroostook County T2R4WELS Twp RRW003
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Muller R.R. 150862 07.18.2001 Aroostook County Glenwood Plantation Twp RRW006
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Paulson D.R., Smith N. 150737 06.30.2001 Somerset County Brighton Plantation Twp ME882
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Potter D.S. 112023 08.08.2001 Waldo County Troy Twp DSP014
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Potter D.S. 112025 08.15.2001 Waldo County Thorndike Twp DSP034
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Potter D.S. 112042 08.21.2001 Waldo County Unity Twp DSP002
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Potter D.S., Potter L.M. 112014 08.09.2001 Waldo County Thorndike Twp DSP001
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Potter D.S., Potter L.M., Potter S.R. 110084 06.28.2001 Washington County Milbridge Twp DSP032
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Quick H.F. 112336 08.28.2001 Hancock County T22MD Twp PMB038.1
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Quick H.F. 112382 09.08.2001 Hancock County T22MD Twp PMB038.1
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Quick H.F. 112300 07.23.2001 Penobscot County Orono Twp HFQ026
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Quick H.F. 112367 09.03.2001 Penobscot County Old Town City Twp HFQ028
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Quick H.F. 112321 07.24.2001 Piscataquis County Orneville Twp HFQ042
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Quick H.F. 112329 07.24.2001 Piscataquis County Orneville Twp HFQ044
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Quick H.F. 112348 08.28.2001 Washington County Cherryfield Twp HFQ062
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Quick H.F., Russell M. 112398 09.16.2001 Penobscot County Orrington Twp HFQ046
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Reitsma J. 122059 09.23.2001 Franklin County Stetsontown Twp JxR002
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Richards S.M. 113711 08.08.2001 Cumberland County Cumberland Twp SMR002
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Savasuk S.C. 105818 07.09.2001 Franklin County Industry Twp AAH004
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Savasuk S.C. 110852 08.23.2001 Franklin County Industry Twp AAH004
Aeshna canadensis Canada Darner Veit M.F. 150878 08.14.2001 Somerset County Attean Twp MFV011
Aeshna clepsydra Mottled Darner Butler R.G. 110324 08.08.2001 Androscoggin County Livermore Twp RGB017
Aeshna clepsydra Mottled Darner Butler R.G. 121067 08.28.2001 Kennebec County Wayne Twp SLH003
Aeshna clepsydra Mottled Darner Butler R.G., Hooker S.L. 110333 08.09.2001 Kennebec County Fayette Twp RGB029
Aeshna clepsydra Mottled Darner Butler R.G., Hooker S.L. 121012 08.15.2001 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB001
Aeshna clepsydra Mottled Darner Butler R.G., Hooker S.L. 121040 08.24.2001 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB034
Aeshna clepsydra Mottled Darner Quick H.F., Russell M. 121504 09.16.2001 Penobscot County Orrington Twp HFQ046
Aeshna clepsydra Mottled Darner Richards S.M. 113708 08.08.2001 Cumberland County Cumberland Twp SMR002
Aeshna constricta Lance-tipped Darner Baker A., Linsmeyer G., Pittack A., Potter D.S., Soucy M., Struble E., Sutton S., Telepciak D. 122203 09.15.2001 Kennebec County Unity (west) Twp FEC004
Aeshna constricta Lance-tipped Darner Butler R.G. 121065 08.28.2001 Kennebec County Wayne Twp SLH003
Aeshna constricta Lance-tipped Darner Butler R.G., Hooker S.L. 121032 08.22.2001 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp SLH002
Aeshna constricta Lance-tipped Darner Facendola J., Magowan K., Naumann B., Potter D.S. 122245 09.07.2001 Waldo County Unity Twp DSP002
Aeshna constricta Lance-tipped Darner Grobe R.H., Maritato D.M. 108402 09.06.2001 Waldo County Lincolnville Twp RHG012
Aeshna constricta Lance-tipped Darner Hayward T.A. 101019 08.30.2001 Androscoggin County Greene Twp TAH008
Aeshna constricta Lance-tipped Darner Nikula B.J. 104747 09.26.2001 Lincoln County Monhegan Plantation Twp BJN046
Aeshna eremita Lake Darner Boland D. 178715 07.10.1994 Somerset County Seboomook Twp ME660
Aeshna eremita Lake Darner Boland D., Bradeen B. 178716 06.14.1995 Penobscot County T8R8WELS Twp ME910
Aeshna eremita Lake Darner Boland D.? 173149 07.09.1994 Somerset County Seboomook Twp ME660
Aeshna eremita Lake Darner Brunelle P.M. 178525 06.29.2001 Aroostook County Crystal Twp PMB106
Aeshna eremita Lake Darner Brunelle P.M. 178548 07.28.2001 Aroostook County Crystal Twp PMB106
Aeshna eremita Lake Darner Brunelle P.M. 178518 06.28.2001 Piscataquis County T3R11WELS Twp PMB104
Aeshna eremita Lake Darner Brunelle P.M. 178573 07.31.2001 Piscataquis County T8R11WELS Twp PMB129
Aeshna eremita Lake Darner Butler R.G. 121087 09.17.2001 Androscoggin County Livermore Falls Twp RGB035
Aeshna eremita Lake Darner Butler R.G. 121097 09.20.2001 Franklin County New Vineyard Twp RGB015
Aeshna eremita Lake Darner Butler R.G. 121093 09.17.2001 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB012
Aeshna eremita Lake Darner Butler R.G., Hooker S.L. 121056 08.24.2001 Androscoggin County Livermore Falls Twp RGB035
Aeshna eremita Lake Darner Duke Engineering staff 178717 06.08.1999 Penobscot County Milford Twp ME973
Aeshna eremita Lake Darner Duke Engineering staff 178718 05.27.1999 Penobscot County Old Town City Twp ME974
Aeshna eremita Lake Darner Duke Engineering staff 178719 06.08.1999 Penobscot County Old Town City Twp ME974
Aeshna eremita Lake Darner Fraser R.G. 120480 08.19.2001 Androscoggin County Turner Twp RGF010
Aeshna eremita Lake Darner Hildreth R.W. 114246 08.02.2001 Hancock County T32MD Twp ME276
Aeshna eremita Lake Darner Hildreth R.W. 114239 07.31.2001 Penobscot County Clifton Twp RWH029
Aeshna eremita Lake Darner Hildreth R.W. 114254 07.20.2001 Washington County Steuben Twp RWH012
Aeshna eremita Lake Darner Hildreth R.W. 114261 07.20.2001 Washington County Steuben Twp RWH075
Aeshna eremita Lake Darner Hildreth R.W. 114295 07.23.2001 Washington County Steuben Twp RWH081
Aeshna eremita Lake Darner Paulson D.R., Smith N. 150738 06.30.2001 Somerset County Brighton Plantation Twp ME882
Aeshna eremita Lake Darner Quick H.F. 112396 09.09.2001 Hancock County T22MD Twp PMB038.1
Aeshna eremita Lake Darner Quick H.F. 112359 08.29.2001 Washington County Beals Twp HFQ008
Aeshna eremita Lake Darner Quick H.F. 112389 09.08.2001 Washington County Beals Twp HFQ016
Aeshna eremita Lake Darner Veit M.F. 150879 08.14.2001 Somerset County Attean Twp MFV011
Aeshna i. interrupta Variable Darner Boland D. 173221 07.03.1994 Aroostook County Castle Hill Twp ME033
Aeshna i. interrupta Variable Darner Brunelle P.M. 116535 07.28.2001 Aroostook County Crystal Twp PMB123
Aeshna i. interrupta Variable Darner Brunelle P.M. 178593 08.02.2001 Piscataquis County T9R13WELS Twp PMB134
Aeshna i. interrupta Variable Darner Butler R.G. 121085 09.17.2001 Androscoggin County Livermore Falls Twp RGB035
Aeshna i. interrupta Variable Darner Butler R.G., Hooker S.L. 121053 08.24.2001 Androscoggin County Livermore Falls Twp RGB035
Aeshna i. interrupta Variable Darner Fraser R.G. 120482 08.25.2001 Oxford County Newry Twp RGF007
Aeshna i. interrupta Variable Darner Grobe R.H. 103031 09.03.2001 Waldo County Lincolnville Twp RHG006
Aeshna i. interrupta Variable Darner Grobe R.H., Maritato D.M. 103037 09.07.2001 Knox County Hope Twp RHG010
Aeshna i. interrupta Variable Darner Hildreth R.W. 109593 08.14.2001 Hancock County T10SD Twp RWH006
Aeshna i. interrupta Variable Darner Hildreth R.W. 114216 07.28.2001 Hancock County T10SD Twp RWH051
Aeshna i. interrupta Variable Darner Hildreth R.W. 114349 08.29.2001 Hancock County Osborn Twp RWH080
Aeshna i. interrupta Variable Darner Hildreth R.W. 109561 08.06.2001 Washington County Steuben Twp RWH075
Aeshna i. interrupta Variable Darner Hildreth R.W. 114262 07.20.2001 Washington County Steuben Twp RWH076
Aeshna i. interrupta Variable Darner Hildreth R.W. 114287 07.23.2001 Washington County Steuben Twp RWH083
Aeshna i. interrupta Variable Darner Hildreth R.W. 114311 08.23.2001 Washington County Steuben Twp RWH074
Aeshna i. interrupta Variable Darner Hildreth R.W. 123069 09.03.2001 Washington County Steuben Twp RWH012
Aeshna i. interrupta Variable Darner Hildreth R.W. 123071 09.03.2001 Washington County Steuben Twp RWH100
Aeshna i. interrupta Variable Darner Hopkins K. 173169   Hancock County Winter Harbor Twp ME288
Aeshna i. interrupta Variable Darner Potter D.S. 112016 08.08.2001 Waldo County Unity Twp DSP013
Aeshna i. interrupta Variable Darner Potter D.S. 122241 09.09.2001 Waldo County Thorndike Twp DSP034
Aeshna i. interrupta Variable Darner Potter D.S. 122248 09.07.2001 Waldo County Troy Twp DSP014
Aeshna i. interrupta Variable Darner Potter D.S., Potter L.M. 111986 08.05.2001 Waldo County Thorndike Twp DSP001
Aeshna i. interrupta Variable Darner Quick H.F. 112358 08.29.2001 Washington County Beals Twp HFQ008
Aeshna i. interrupta Variable Darner Savasuk S.C. 110853 08.23.2001 Franklin County Industry Twp AAH004
Aeshna i. interrupta Variable Darner Veit M.F. 150880 08.14.2001 Somerset County Attean Twp MFV011
Aeshna sitchensis Zigzag Darner Brunelle P.M. 116447 06.27.2001 Somerset County Long Pond Twp PMB102
Aeshna sitchensis Zigzag Darner Brunelle P.M. 116525 07.09.2001 Somerset County Big Ten Twp PMB121
Aeshna sitchensis Zigzag Darner Brunelle P.M. 178590 08.02.2001 Somerset County Big Ten Twp PMB133
Aeshna sitchensis Zigzag Darner deMaynadier P.G., Brunelle P.M. 116510 07.05.2001 Piscataquis County T6R11WELS Twp PMB113
Aeshna subarctica Subarctic Darner Courtemanch D.L. 122302 09.10.2001 Aroostook County T13R16WELS Twp PMB024.2
Aeshna tuberculifera Black-tipped Darner Butler R.G., Hooker S.L. 121055 08.24.2001 Androscoggin County Livermore Falls Twp RGB035
Aeshna tuberculifera Black-tipped Darner Courtemanch D.L. 101293 07.23.2001 Kennebec County Mount Vernon Twp DLC003
Aeshna tuberculifera Black-tipped Darner deMaynadier P.G., Webster R. 118019 07.20.2001 York County Shapleigh Twp PGD038
Aeshna tuberculifera Black-tipped Darner deMaynadier P.G., Webster R. 118023 07.20.2001 York County Newfield Twp PGD039
Aeshna tuberculifera Black-tipped Darner Grobe R.H., Maritato D.M. 103035 09.06.2001 Knox County Camden Twp RHG004
Aeshna tuberculifera Black-tipped Darner Maritato D.M. 103044 09.07.2001 Knox County Hope Twp RHG022
Aeshna tuberculifera Black-tipped Darner Potter D.S. 122240 09.09.2001 Waldo County Thorndike Twp DSP034
Aeshna tuberculifera Black-tipped Darner Potter D.S., Potter L.M. 111943 07.20.2001 Waldo County Thorndike Twp DSP001
Aeshna tuberculifera Black-tipped Darner Quick H.F. 112360 08.29.2001 Washington County Beals Twp HFQ008
Aeshna tuberculifera Black-tipped Darner Quick H.F., Russell M. 151218 09.16.2001 Penobscot County Orrington Twp HFQ046
Aeshna tuberculifera Black-tipped Darner Smith S.A. 113807 07.28.2001 York County South Berwick Twp SAS004
Aeshna tuberculifera Black-tipped Darner Smith S.A. 113840 08.26.2001 York County South Berwick Twp SAS004
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner Agius S. 122071 09.11.2001 Waldo County Unity Twp DSP009
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner Brunelle P.M. 178605 07.30.2001 Penobscot County Mattawamkeag Twp ME774
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner Brunelle P.M. 178576 07.31.2001 Piscataquis County T8R11WELS Twp PMB130
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner Burton R.D., Butler R.G., Savasuk S.C. 116249 06.14.2001 Franklin County Dallas Plantation Twp RGB031
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner Butler R.G. 121083 09.10.2001 Franklin County New Vineyard Twp RGB016
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner Butler R.G. 121102 09.20.2001 Franklin County New Vineyard Twp RGB015
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner Butler R.G. 121106 10.04.2001 Franklin County New Vineyard Twp RGB015
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner Butler R.G. 121092 09.17.2001 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB012
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner Butler R.G., Hooker S.L. 110503 07.25.2001 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB028
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner Byrne B. 122073 09.09.2001 Penobscot County Dixmont Twp BxB001
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner Facendola J., Magowan K., Naumann B., Potter D.S. 122244 09.07.2001 Waldo County Unity Twp DSP002
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner Garman P. 178340 07.22.1936 Piscataquis County Greenville Twp ME695
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner Hildreth R.W. 109538 07.19.2001 Hancock County T28MD Twp RWH055
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner Hildreth R.W. 109591 08.12.2001 Hancock County Gouldsboro Twp RWH011
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner Hildreth R.W. 114322 08.25.2001 Hancock County T28MD Twp RWH096
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner Hildreth R.W. 114326 08.25.2001 Hancock County T34MD Twp RWH098
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner Hildreth R.W. 114336 08.25.2001 Hancock County T35MD Twp RWH047
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner Hildreth R.W. 114351 08.29.2001 Hancock County Osborn Twp RWH080
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner Hildreth R.W. 123056 08.30.2001 Hancock County Sullivan Twp RWH003
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner Hildreth R.W. 109552 08.03.2001 Washington County Steuben Twp RWH001
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner Hildreth R.W. 109579 08.09.2001 Washington County Beddington Twp RWH073
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner Hildreth R.W. 109596 08.18.2001 Washington County Steuben Twp TSU
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner Hildreth R.W. 114307 08.22.2001 Washington County Deblois Twp ME891
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner Hopkins K. 173358   Hancock County Winter Harbor Twp ME288
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner Lortie J.P. 101985 08.26.2001 Cumberland County Long Island Twp GWH011
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner Muller R.R. 150860 07.18.2001 Aroostook County T2R4WELS Twp RRW005
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner Potter D.S. 122213 09.16.2001 Waldo County Thorndike Twp DSP034
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner Potter D.S. 122222 09.26.2001 Waldo County Unity Twp DSP002
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner Potter D.S., Potter L.M. 111987 08.06.2001 Waldo County Thorndike Twp DSP001
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner Potter D.S., Potter L.M. 112015 08.09.2001 Waldo County Thorndike Twp DSP001
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner Quick H.F. 112335 08.28.2001 Hancock County T22MD Twp PMB038.1
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner Quick H.F. 112377 09.08.2001 Hancock County Amherst Twp HFQ021
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner Quick H.F. 151229 09.09.2001 Hancock County T22MD Twp PMB038.1
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner Quick H.F. 112397 09.16.2001 Penobscot County Old Town City Twp HFQ059
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner Quick H.F. 121507 09.23.2001 Penobscot County Eddington Twp HFQ065
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner Quick H.F. 112356 08.29.2001 Washington County Beals Twp HFQ008
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner Quick H.F. 112391 09.09.2001 Washington County Deblois Twp HFQ063
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner Quick H.F. 151208 09.08.2001 Washington County Beals Twp HFQ016
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner Quick H.F., Heber A. 121510 09.23.2001 Penobscot County Bradley Twp ME490
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner Rogan E., Agius S. 122060 10.07.2001 Piscataquis County Trout Brook Twp ExR001
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner Russo M. 150867 08.25.2001 York County Kennebunkport Twp MxR001
Aeshna u. umbrosa Shadow Darner Turbayne S. 122067 10.05.2001 Waldo County Burnham Twp ME1002
Aeshna verticalis Green-striped Darner Brunelle P.M. 116561 07.30.2001 Penobscot County Webster Plantation Twp PMB127.2
Aeshna verticalis Green-striped Darner Brunelle P.M. 116578 08.01.2001 Piscataquis County Soper Mountain Twp PMB131.1
Aeshna verticalis Green-striped Darner Courtemanch D.L. 101295 07.23.2001 Kennebec County Mount Vernon Twp DLC003
Aeshna verticalis Green-striped Darner Garman P. 178339 07.22.1936 Piscataquis County Greenville Twp ME695
Aeshna verticalis Green-striped Darner Hayward T.A. 101030 09.15.2001 Androscoggin County Durham Twp TAH012
Aeshna verticalis Green-striped Darner Hildreth R.W. 114350 08.29.2001 Hancock County Osborn Twp RWH080
Aeshna verticalis Green-striped Darner Hildreth R.W. 123060 09.02.2001 Hancock County T34MD Twp RWH049
Aeshna verticalis Green-striped Darner Hildreth R.W. 123064 09.02.2001 Hancock County T28MD Twp RWH055
Aeshna verticalis Green-striped Darner Murphy G. 122066 09.05.2001 Waldo County Burnham Twp ME1002
Aeshna verticalis Green-striped Darner Paulson D.R., Smith N. 150826 07.02.2001 York County Berwick Twp ME890
Aeshna verticalis Green-striped Darner Potter D.S. 122214 09.16.2001 Waldo County Thorndike Twp DSP034
Aeshna verticalis Green-striped Darner Potter D.S., Potter L.M. 112024 08.22.2001 Waldo County Thorndike Twp DSP001
Anax junius Common Green Darner Baker A., Linsmeyer G., Pittack A., Potter D.S., Soucy M., Struble E., Sutton S., Telepciak D. 122145 09.15.2001 Kennebec County Unity (west) Twp FEC004
Anax junius Common Green Darner Brunelle P.M., Humboldt Students 178621 07.19.2001 Washington County Steuben Twp LPD[1]
Anax junius Common Green Darner Burton R.D., Butler R.G., Savasuk S.C. 110505 07.27.2001 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp SLH002
Anax junius Common Green Darner Burton R.D., Butler R.G., Savasuk S.C. 116262 06.20.2001 Cumberland County Standish Twp SCS013
Anax junius Common Green Darner Burton R.D., Butler R.G., Savasuk S.C. 150892 06.19.2001 Cumberland County Harrison Twp SCS007
Anax junius Common Green Darner Burton R.D., Butler R.G., Savasuk S.C. 150897 06.13.2001 Cumberland County Sebago Twp PGD505
Anax junius Common Green Darner Burton R.D., Butler R.G., Savasuk S.C. 150924 06.13.2001 Cumberland County Bridgton Twp PGD504
Anax junius Common Green Darner Burton R.D., Butler R.G., Savasuk S.C. 151137 06.19.2001 Cumberland County Harrison Twp SCS016
Anax junius Common Green Darner Burton R.D., Butler R.G., Savasuk S.C. 151041 07.27.2001 Franklin County New Vineyard Twp RGB016
Anax junius Common Green Darner Burton R.D., Butler R.G., Savasuk S.C. 151051 07.03.2001 Franklin County New Vineyard Twp RGB016
Anax junius Common Green Darner Burton R.D., Savasuk S.C. 105757 07.20.2001 Cumberland County Casco Twp PGD500
Anax junius Common Green Darner Burton R.D., Savasuk S.C. 116253 06.20.2001 Cumberland County Sebago Twp SCS014
Anax junius Common Green Darner Burton R.D., Savasuk S.C. 116368 06.29.2001 Oxford County Oxford Twp SCS010
Anax junius Common Green Darner Burton R.D., Savasuk S.C. 116308 06.25.2001 York County Shapleigh Twp SCS011
Anax junius Common Green Darner Burton R.D., Savasuk S.C. 116336 06.27.2001 York County York Twp ME872
Anax junius Common Green Darner Butler R.G. 151054 06.14.2001 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp RGB022
Anax junius Common Green Darner Butler R.G. 151109 07.21.2001 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp SLH002
Anax junius Common Green Darner Butler R.G. 150899 06.16.2001 Cumberland County Sebago Twp PGD505
Anax junius Common Green Darner Butler R.G. 150916 06.29.2001 Cumberland County Sebago Twp PGD505
Anax junius Common Green Darner Butler R.G. 151046 07.18.2001 Franklin County Chesterville Twp RGB018
Anax junius Common Green Darner Butler R.G. 150960 07.30.2001 Kennebec County Winthrop Twp RGB011
Anax junius Common Green Darner Butler R.G. 150979 07.07.2001 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB012
Anax junius Common Green Darner Butler R.G. 150982 08.05.2001 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB012
Anax junius Common Green Darner Butler R.G., Hooker S.L. 150988 06.14.2001 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp RGB007
Anax junius Common Green Darner Butler R.G., Hooker S.L. 150995 07.31.2001 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp RGB007
Anax junius Common Green Darner Butler R.G., Hooker S.L. 151027 06.18.2001 Androscoggin County Greene Twp RGB010
Anax junius Common Green Darner Butler R.G., Hooker S.L. 151085 08.24.2001 Androscoggin County Livermore Falls Twp RGB035
Anax junius Common Green Darner Butler R.G., Hooker S.L. 151093 07.12.2001 Androscoggin County Auburn City Twp TAH014
Anax junius Common Green Darner Butler R.G., Hooker S.L. 150927 06.29.2001 Cumberland County Bridgton Twp PGD504
Anax junius Common Green Darner Butler R.G., Hooker S.L. 151016 07.19.2001 Franklin County Wilton Twp RGB006
Anax junius Common Green Darner Butler R.G., Hooker S.L. 151063 06.27.2001 Franklin County Sandy River Plantation Twp RGB025
Anax junius Common Green Darner Butler R.G., Hooker S.L. 150942 07.04.2001 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB001
Anax junius Common Green Darner Butler R.G., Hooker S.L. 150953 06.21.2001 Kennebec County Winthrop Twp RGB011
Anax junius Common Green Darner Butler R.G., Hooker S.L. 150986 06.08.2001 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB012
Anax junius Common Green Darner Butler R.G., Hooker S.L. 151009 07.25.2001 Kennebec County Fayette Twp RGB014
Anax junius Common Green Darner Butler R.G., Hooker S.L. 151075 08.09.2001 Kennebec County Fayette Twp RGB029
Anax junius Common Green Darner Butler R.G., Hooker S.L. 151128 08.19.2001 Kennebec County Wayne Twp SLH001
Anax junius Common Green Darner Butler R.G., Hooker S.L. 151132 07.20.2001 Kennebec County Wayne Twp SLH001
Anax junius Common Green Darner Butler R.G., Hooker S.L. 150974 06.26.2001 Sagadahoc County Bowdoin Twp BWC009
Anax junius Common Green Darner Butler R.G., Hooker S.L. 151078 08.11.2001 Sagadahoc County Richmond Twp RGB030
Anax junius Common Green Darner deMaynadier P.G. 151167 06.28.2000 York County Eliot Twp PGD507
Anax junius Common Green Darner Grobe R.H., Maritato D.M. 103001 05.06.2001 Waldo County Lincolnville Twp RHG023
Anax junius Common Green Darner Hall G.W. 101984 09.02.2001 Sagadahoc County Georgetown Twp GWH005
Anax junius Common Green Darner Hayward T.A. 103580 06.27.2001 Androscoggin County Lewiston City Twp TAH010
Anax junius Common Green Darner Hayward T.A. 150889 08.04.2001 Cumberland County Harpswell Twp TAH030
Anax junius Common Green Darner Hayward T.A., Hayward S.C. 103614 07.14.2001 Hancock County Bar Harbor Twp TAH007
Anax junius Common Green Darner Hayward T.A., Hayward S.C. 103644 08.23.2001 Hancock County Penobscot Twp TAH032
Anax junius Common Green Darner Hildreth R.W. 123061 09.02.2001 Hancock County T34MD Twp RWH049
Anax junius Common Green Darner Hildreth R.W. 114296 07.23.2001 Washington County Steuben Twp RWH081
Anax junius Common Green Darner Hopkins K. 173520   Hancock County Winter Harbor Twp ME288
Anax junius Common Green Darner Mirick S., Quinn B. 150530 08.18.2001 York County Kittery Twp ME556
Anax junius Common Green Darner Naumann B., Potter D.S. 151183 09.17.2001 Waldo County Unity Twp DSP002
Anax junius Common Green Darner Paulson D.R., Smith N. 150771 07.01.2001 Androscoggin County Turner Twp SBJ013
Anax junius Common Green Darner Paulson D.R., Smith N. 150780 07.01.2001 Androscoggin County Turner Twp ME887
Anax junius Common Green Darner Paulson D.R., Smith N. 150792 07.01.2001 Androscoggin County Turner Twp ME888
Anax junius Common Green Darner Paulson D.R., Smith N. 150606 06.26.2001 Cumberland County Sebago Twp PGD505
Anax junius Common Green Darner Paulson D.R., Smith N. 150819 07.02.2001 Cumberland County Bridgton Twp PGD504
Anax junius Common Green Darner Paulson D.R., Smith N. 150662 06.30.2001 Franklin County New Vineyard Twp ME874
Anax junius Common Green Darner Paulson D.R., Smith N. 150677 06.30.2001 Franklin County New Vineyard Twp RGB016
Anax junius Common Green Darner Paulson D.R., Smith N. 150553 06.25.2001 Oxford County Fryeburg Twp ME438
Anax junius Common Green Darner Paulson D.R., Smith N. 150709 06.30.2001 Somerset County Hartland Twp ME879
Anax junius Common Green Darner Paulson D.R., Smith N. 150618 06.26.2001 York County Limington Twp ME869
Anax junius Common Green Darner Paulson D.R., Smith N. 150637 06.26.2001 York County York Twp ME872
Anax junius Common Green Darner Potter D.S. 111818 06.08.2001 Waldo County Belfast City Twp DSP020
Anax junius Common Green Darner Potter D.S. 151163 08.17.2001 Waldo County Belfast City Twp DSP020
Anax junius Common Green Darner Potter D.S., Potter L.M. 151165 05.26.2001 Waldo County Belfast City Twp DSP020
Anax junius Common Green Darner Potter D.S., Potter L.M., Potter S.R. 110083 06.28.2001 Washington County Milbridge Twp DSP032
Anax junius Common Green Darner Potter D.S., Potter S.R. 151160 06.30.2001 Waldo County Thorndike Twp DSP034
Anax junius Common Green Darner Quick H.F. 112247 06.28.2001 Washington County Beals Twp HFQ008
Anax junius Common Green Darner Quick H.F. 151212 06.26.2001 York County York HFQ034.2
Anax junius Common Green Darner Quick H.F. 151215 06.26.2001 York County South Berwick Twp HFQ036
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner Boland D. 173708 06.17.1994 Aroostook County T9R5WELS Twp ME082
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner Boland D.? 150011 06.13.1996 York County Limington Twp ME576
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner Brunelle P.M. 178445 06.24.2001 Piscataquis County Northeast Carry Twp PMB093
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner Brunelle P.M. 178471 06.25.2001 Piscataquis County Northeast Carry Twp PMB095
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner Brunelle P.M. 178533 07.02.2001 Piscataquis County T5R14WELS Twp PMB108
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner Brunelle P.M. 115484 06.21.2001 Somerset County Pittston Academy Grant Twp PMB080
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner Brunelle P.M. 116432 06.23.2001 Somerset County T5R18WELS Twp PMB090
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner Brunelle P.M. 178435 06.26.2001 Somerset County Dole Brook Twp ME626
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner Brunelle P.M. 178458 06.25.2001 Somerset County Seboomook Twp PMB092
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner Brunelle P.M. 178473 06.25.2001 Somerset County Seboomook Twp PMB096
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner Brunelle P.M., Givens H. 178636 07.10.2001 Piscataquis County Eagle Lake Twp PMB122
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner Burton R.D., Butler R.G. 115873 06.15.2001 Franklin County Wyman Twp TAH004
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner Burton R.D., Butler R.G. 115873 06.15.2001 Franklin County Wyman Twp TAH004
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner Burton R.D., Butler R.G., Savasuk S.C. 117658 06.06.2001 Cumberland County Bridgton Twp PGD504
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner Butler R.G., Hooker S.L. 116228 06.14.2001 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp RGB007
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner Butler R.G., Hooker S.L. 117644 06.05.2001 Sagadahoc County Woolwich Twp RGB008
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner Courtemanch D.L. 101258 06.09.2001 Kennebec County Mount Vernon Twp DLC004
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner deMaynadier P.G. 178720 06.11.1998 Androscoggin County Durham Twp ME859
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner deMaynadier P.G., Brunelle P.M. 178398 06.20.2001 Somerset County Pittston Academy Grant Twp PMB078
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner deMaynadier P.G., McCollough M. 115593 06.01.2001 Waldo County Northport Twp MxS004
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner Haber A., Quick H.F. 111603 05.27.2001 Washington County Edmunds Twp HFQ053
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner Hayward T.A. 103571 06.18.2001 Androscoggin County Lewiston City Twp TAH011
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner Hayward T.A., Hayward J. 103560 06.10.2001 Hancock County Mount Desert Twp TAH003
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner Hildreth R.W. 109198 05.29.2001 Hancock County Gouldsboro Twp RWH011
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner Hildreth R.W. 109513 05.30.2001 Hancock County Aurora Twp WBB[9]
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner Hildreth R.W. 109168 05.23.2001 Washington County Steuben Twp TSU
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner Muller R.R. 150836 07.14.2001 Aroostook County Silver Ridge Twp RRW002
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner Paulson D.R., Smith N. 150663 06.30.2001 Franklin County New Vineyard Twp ME874
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner Paulson D.R., Smith N. 150710 06.30.2001 Somerset County Hartland Twp ME879
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner Potter D.S., Potter L.M. 111808 06.01.2001 Waldo County Jackson Twp DSP015
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner Quick H.F. 111667 06.16.2001 Penobscot County Old Town City Twp HFQ033
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner Quick H.F. 111595 05.27.2001 Washington County Whiting Twp HFQ061
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner Quick H.F. 111597 05.27.2001 Washington County Baring Twp HFQ049
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner Quick H.F. 111600 05.27.2001 Washington County Edmunds Twp HFQ047
Basiaeschna janata Springtime Darner Quick H.F. 111606 05.27.2001 Washington County Whiting Twp HFQ054
Boyeria grafiana Ocellated Darner Boland D. 178740 07.24.1994 Androscoggin County Turner Twp ME991
Boyeria grafiana Ocellated Darner Boland D. 178737 06.29.1995 Aroostook County Presque Isle Twp ME978
Boyeria grafiana Ocellated Darner Boland D. 178738 07.19.1994 Franklin County Farmington Twp ME989
Boyeria grafiana Ocellated Darner Boland D. 178739 07.19.1994 Franklin County New Sharon Twp ME990
Boyeria grafiana Ocellated Darner Boland D. 173816 07.23.1994 Penobscot County Orono Twp ME539
Boyeria grafiana Ocellated Darner Boland D. 178731 07.16.1994 Penobscot County Medway Twp ME921
Boyeria grafiana Ocellated Darner Boland D. 178732 07.11.1994 Penobscot County T3R7WELS Twp ME922
Boyeria grafiana Ocellated Darner Boland D. 173814 07.09.1994 Piscataquis County Lobster Twp ME711
Boyeria grafiana Ocellated Darner Boland D. 178741 07.19.1994 Piscataquis County Abbot Twp ME994
Boyeria grafiana Ocellated Darner Boland D. 178724 07.10.1994 Somerset County Seboomook Twp ME660
Boyeria grafiana Ocellated Darner Boland D. 178729 07.19.1994 Somerset County Anson Twp ME917
Boyeria grafiana Ocellated Darner Boland D. 178730 07.19.1994 Somerset County New Portland Twp ME918
Boyeria grafiana Ocellated Darner Boland D. 178733 07.18.1994 Somerset County West Forks Twp ME930
Boyeria grafiana Ocellated Darner Boland D. 178734 07.19.1994 Somerset County Embden Twp ME940
Boyeria grafiana Ocellated Darner Boland D. 178735 07.19.1994 Somerset County Anson Twp ME942
Boyeria grafiana Ocellated Darner Boland D. 178736 07.19.1994 Somerset County Solon Twp ME943
Boyeria grafiana Ocellated Darner Boland D. 178721 07.24.1994 Waldo County Burnham Twp BJN023
Boyeria grafiana Ocellated Darner Boland D. 173818 06.22.1996 Washington County Dyer Twp ME820
Boyeria grafiana Ocellated Darner Boland D. 173819 06.30.1996 Washington County Wesley Twp ME854
Boyeria grafiana Ocellated Darner Boland D. 173820 06.30.1996 Washington County T31MDBPP Twp MR[9]
Boyeria grafiana Ocellated Darner Boland D. 178742 08.10.1994 Washington County T31MDBPP Twp MR[9]
Boyeria grafiana Ocellated Darner Boland D., Bradeen B. 178723 06.22.1995 Aroostook County Oxbow Plantation Twp ME053
Boyeria grafiana Ocellated Darner Boland D., Bradeen B. 178726 06.23.1995 Aroostook County Masardis Twp ME907
Boyeria grafiana Ocellated Darner Boland D., Bradeen B. 178727 06.23.1995 Aroostook County Masardis Twp ME914
Boyeria grafiana Ocellated Darner Boland D., Bradeen B. 178728 06.26.1995 Aroostook County Masardis Twp ME914
Boyeria grafiana Ocellated Darner Boland D., Bradeen B. 178722 06.26.1995 Penobscot County T8R8WELS Twp ME010
Boyeria grafiana Ocellated Darner Boland D., Bradeen B. 178725 06.26.1995 Penobscot County T8R8WELS Twp ME904
Boyeria grafiana Ocellated Darner Boland D.? 173815 07.09.1994 Somerset County Seboomook Twp ME660
Boyeria grafiana Ocellated Darner Boland D.? 173817 06.20.1996 Washington County Crawford Twp EMR[9]
Boyeria grafiana Ocellated Darner Brunelle P.M. 116573 07.31.2001 Piscataquis County T8R11WELS Twp PMB130
Boyeria grafiana Ocellated Darner Brunelle P.M. 116575 08.01.2001 Piscataquis County Soper Mountain Twp PMB131.1
Boyeria grafiana Ocellated Darner Brunelle P.M. 178594 08.02.2001 Piscataquis County T9R13WELS Twp PMB134
Boyeria grafiana Ocellated Darner Brunelle P.M. 116434 06.23.2001 Somerset County T5R18WELS Twp PMB090
Boyeria grafiana Ocellated Darner Brunelle P.M. 116501 06.25.2001 Somerset County Seboomook Twp PMB096
Boyeria grafiana Ocellated Darner deMaynadier P.G., Brunelle P.M. 116522 07.07.2001 Penobscot County Mount Chase Twp PMB116
Boyeria grafiana Ocellated Darner deMaynadier P.G., Brunelle P.M. 115617 06.19.2001 Somerset County Sandwich Academy Grant Twp PGD034
Boyeria grafiana Ocellated Darner deMaynadier P.G., Brunelle P.M. 116422 06.20.2001 Somerset County Comstock Twp PMB077
Boyeria grafiana Ocellated Darner Fraser R.G. 120473 07.29.2001 Oxford County Richardstown Twp RGF009
Boyeria grafiana Ocellated Darner Muller R.R. 150831 07.10.2001 Piscataquis County T1R13WELS Twp RRW001
Boyeria grafiana Ocellated Darner Reitsma J. 122058 09.23.2001 Franklin County Stetsontown Twp JxR001
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D. 178763 06.18.1996 Aroostook County Haynesville Twp ME039
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D. 178819 06.18.1996 Aroostook County Houlton Twp ME966
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D. 178832 06.18.1996 Aroostook County Island Falls Twp ME988
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D. 178828 06.07.1996 Cumberland County North Yarmouth Twp ME976
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D. 178770 06.24.1996 Hancock County Ellsworth City Twp ME204
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D. 178811 06.09.1997 Knox County Washington Twp ME959
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D. 178841 06.26.1996 Knox County Appleton Twp SGR[105]
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D. 178798 06.14.1996 Oxford County Waterford Twp ME927
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D. 173904 07.23.1994 Penobscot County Orono Twp ME539
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D. 178754 06.17.1996 Penobscot County Kingman Twp BJN019
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D. 178795 07.11.1994 Penobscot County Grindstone Twp ME919
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D. 178822 06.17.1996 Penobscot County Passadumkeag Twp ME969
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D. 178833 07.19.1994 Piscataquis County Abbot Twp ME994
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D. 178773 07.10.1994 Somerset County Seboomook Twp ME660
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D. 178804 07.19.1994 Somerset County Norridgewock Twp ME941
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D. 173908 06.30.1996 Washington County T31MDBPP Twp MR[9]
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D. 178776 06.20.1996 Washington County Northfield Twp ME830
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D. 178777 06.20.1996 Washington County T37MDBPP Twp ME848
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D. 178778 06.20.1996 Washington County T43MDBPP Twp ME849
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D. 178779 06.30.1996 Washington County Wesley Twp ME854
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D. 178780 06.19.1996 Washington County Whitneyville Twp ME857
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D. 178799 06.21.1996 Washington County Edmunds Twp ME932
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D. 178834 06.22.1996 Washington County Waite Twp ME995
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D. 178835 06.19.1996 Washington County T31MDBPP Twp MR[9]
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D. 178836 08.10.1994 Washington County T31MDBPP Twp MR[9]
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D., Bradeen B. 178743 06.18.1995 Aroostook County Oxbow Plantation Twp AR[AF]
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D., Bradeen B. 178744 06.20.1994 Aroostook County Oxbow Plantation Twp AR[AF]
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D., Bradeen B. 178745 06.24.1995 Aroostook County Oxbow Plantation Twp AR[AF]
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D., Bradeen B. 178746 06.12.1995 Aroostook County Oxbow Plantation Twp BJN010
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D., Bradeen B. 178747 06.17.1995 Aroostook County Oxbow Plantation Twp BJN010
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D., Bradeen B. 178748 06.23.1993 Aroostook County Oxbow Plantation Twp BJN010
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D., Bradeen B. 178749 06.23.1995 Aroostook County Oxbow Plantation Twp BJN010
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D., Bradeen B. 178750 06.09.1995 Aroostook County Oxbow Plantation Twp BJN010
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D., Bradeen B. 178751 06.10.1995 Aroostook County Masardis Twp BJN011
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D., Bradeen B. 178752 06.17.1995 Aroostook County Masardis Twp BJN011
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D., Bradeen B. 178753 06.19.1993 Aroostook County Masardis Twp BJN012
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D., Bradeen B. 178757 06.11.1995 Aroostook County Caribou City Twp ME030
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D., Bradeen B. 178758 06.15.1994 Aroostook County Caribou City Twp ME030
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D., Bradeen B. 178759 06.19.1994 Aroostook County Caribou City Twp ME030
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D., Bradeen B. 178760 06.22.1994 Aroostook County Caribou City Twp ME030
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D., Bradeen B. 178761 06.06.1995 Aroostook County Caribou City Twp ME030
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D., Bradeen B. 178762 06.16.1994 Aroostook County Fort Fairfield Twp ME038
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D., Bradeen B. 178764 06.20.1994 Aroostook County Oxbow Plantation Twp ME053
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D., Bradeen B. 178765 06.22.1995 Aroostook County Oxbow Plantation Twp ME053
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D., Bradeen B. 178766 06.09.1995 Aroostook County Oxbow Plantation Twp ME053
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D., Bradeen B. 178767 06.10.1995 Aroostook County T9R7WELS Twp ME084
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D., Bradeen B. 178768 06.11.1995 Aroostook County Washburn Twp ME087
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D., Bradeen B. 178769 06.19.1994 Aroostook County Washburn Twp ME087
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D., Bradeen B. 178785 06.23.1994 Aroostook County Ashland Twp ME902
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D., Bradeen B. 178788 06.17.1994 Aroostook County Masardis Twp ME907
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D., Bradeen B. 178789 06.23.1995 Aroostook County Oxbow Plantation Twp ME908
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D., Bradeen B. 178791 06.22.1995 Aroostook County Oxbow Plantation Twp ME912
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D., Bradeen B. 178792 06.25.1994 Aroostook County Oxbow Plantation Twp ME912
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D., Bradeen B. 178793 06.18.1994 Aroostook County Masardis Twp ME914
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D., Bradeen B. 178794 06.21.1994 Aroostook County Masardis Twp ME914
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D., Bradeen B. 178806 06.23.1994 Aroostook County T11R7WELS Twp ME952
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D., Bradeen B. 178807 06.24.1994 Aroostook County T11R7WELS Twp ME952
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D., Bradeen B. 178839 06.07.1995 Aroostook County Presque Isle Twp SBJ002
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D., Bradeen B. 179701 06.18.1994 Aroostook County Masardis Twp ME986
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D., Bradeen B. 178786 06.29.1995 Penobscot County T8R8WELS Twp ME904
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D., Bradeen B. 178787 06.09.1995 Penobscot County T8R8WELS Twp ME904
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D., Bradeen B. 178790 06.12.1995 Penobscot County T8R8WELS Twp ME910
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D., Bradeen B. 178805 06.19.1996 Piscataquis County Kingsbury Plantation Twp ME949
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D.? 178774 06.10.1996 Piscataquis County T5R9NWP Twp ME753
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D.? 173903 07.09.1994 Somerset County Seboomook Twp ME660
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Boland D.? 173906 06.13.1996 York County Limington Twp ME576
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Brunelle P.M., Humboldt Students 178702 07.17.2001 Hancock County Waltham Twp EBUR[179]
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Brunelle P.M., MDIFW Staff 178840 06.17.1997 Knox County Appleton Twp SGR[105]
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Brunelle P.M., MDIFW Staff 178842 06.17.1997 Knox County Warren Twp SGR[MR]
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Butler R.G., Hooker S.L. 110502 07.25.2001 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB028
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner deMaynadier P.G. 178771 06.16.1998 Oxford County Oxford Twp ME463
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Earth Tech 178782 05.28.1998 Androscoggin County Durham Twp ME897
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Earth Tech 178783 06.04.1998 Androscoggin County Lewiston City Twp ME898
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Earth Tech 178784 06.04.1998 Androscoggin County Lewiston City Twp ME900
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Earth Tech 178814 06.03.1998 Hancock County Great Pond Twp ME962
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Earth Tech 178815 06.09.1998 Hancock County Great Pond Twp ME962
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Earth Tech 178820 05.29.1998 Hancock County Osborn Twp ME967
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Earth Tech 178821 06.05.1998 Hancock County Osborn Twp ME967
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Earth Tech 178824 05.27.1998 Kennebec County Windsor Twp ME972
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Earth Tech 178825 06.01.1998 Kennebec County Windsor Twp ME972
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Earth Tech 178826 06.03.1998 Kennebec County Windsor Twp ME972
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Earth Tech 178827 06.08.1998 Kennebec County Windsor Twp ME972
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Earth Tech 178808 06.01.1998 Lincoln County Somerville Twp ME956
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Earth Tech 178809 06.08.1998 Lincoln County Somerville Twp ME956
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Earth Tech 178755 06.03.1998 Penobscot County Chester Twp BJN036
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Earth Tech 178756 06.09.1998 Penobscot County Chester Twp BJN036
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Earth Tech 178800 05.29.1998 Penobscot County Brewer City Twp ME934
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Earth Tech 178801 05.29.1998 Penobscot County Bradley Twp ME935
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Earth Tech 178816 05.29.1998 Penobscot County Milford Twp ME963
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Earth Tech 178817 06.05.1998 Penobscot County Milford Twp ME963
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Earth Tech 178823 05.28.1998 Penobscot County Passadumkeag Twp ME970
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Earth Tech 178781 06.02.1998 Sagadahoc County Richmond Twp ME892
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Earth Tech 178812 06.02.1998 Waldo County Liberty Twp ME960
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Earth Tech 178813 06.04.1998 Waldo County Frankfort Twp ME961
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Earth Tech 178837 05.29.1998 Washington County T37MDBPP Twp RWH046
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Earth Tech 178838 06.05.1998 Washington County T37MDBPP Twp RWH046
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Hatfield E.B. 102319 09.08.2001 Oxford County Fryeburg Twp ME862
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Hayward T.A. 101027 09.09.2001 Androscoggin County Lewiston City Twp TAH011
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Hayward T.A. 103643 08.19.2001 Hancock County Mount Desert Twp TAH003
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Hildreth R.W. 109580 08.09.2001 Hancock County T28MD Twp RWH055
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Hildreth R.W. 114344 08.26.2001 Hancock County T7SD Twp RWH044
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Hopkins K., West C. 178831 06.24.1997 Hancock County T32MD Twp ME985
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Hopkins K., West C. 178810 06.21.1997 Lincoln County Somerville Twp ME957
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Hopkins K., West C. 178818 06.25.1997 Lincoln County Waldoboro Twp ME964
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Hopkins K., West C. 178772 06.26.1997 Penobscot County Passadumkeag Twp ME531
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Hopkins K., West C. 178775 06.24.1997 Penobscot County Milford Twp ME776
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Hopkins K., West C. 178796 06.08.1999 Penobscot County Argyle Twp ME924
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Hopkins K., West C. 178797 06.22.1997 Penobscot County Old Town City Twp ME925
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Hopkins K., West C. 178802 06.19.1997 Penobscot County Corinth Twp ME936
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Hopkins K., West C. 178803 06.19.1997 Penobscot County Corinth Twp ME939
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Hopkins K., West C. 178829 06.20.1997 Somerset County Harmony Twp ME979
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Hopkins K., West C. 178830 06.20.1997 Somerset County Pittsfield Twp ME980
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Linsmeyer G., Pittala A., Sutton S., Telepciak D. 122137 09.15.2001 Waldo County Unity Twp DSP013
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner MacDonald D.S. 178366 08.02.1983 York County Newfield Twp ME610
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Muller R.R. 150830 07.11.2001 Piscataquis County T1R13WELS Twp RRW001
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Potter D.S. 111942 07.21.2001 Waldo County Unity Twp DSP027
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Potter D.S. 111989 07.27.2001 Waldo County Unity Twp DSP013
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Potter D.S. 122220 09.26.2001 Waldo County Thorndike Twp DSP005
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Potter D.S., FW Ecology Class 122078 11.01.2001 Waldo County Unity Twp DSP030
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Potter D.S., FW Ecology Class 122215 09.13.2001 Waldo County Unity Twp DSP013
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Potter D.S., FW Ecology Class 122250 09.10.2001 Waldo County Unity Twp DSP013
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Quick H.F. 104698 08.07.1999 Penobscot County Old Town City Twp HFQ009
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Quick H.F. 112301 07.24.2001 Penobscot County Orono Twp HFQ057
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Quick H.F. 112324 07.24.2001 Piscataquis County Orneville Twp HFQ042
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Stier N.D. 122051 09.04.2001 Waldo County Unity Twp DSP009
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner Tuley M.I. 122086 11.22.2001 Somerset County Solon Twp ME943
Boyeria vinosa Fawn Darner unknown 173907 06.24.1996 Hancock County Amherst Twp WBUR[9]
Gomphaeschna furcillata Harlequin Darner Burton R.D., Butler R.G., Savasuk S.C. 115894 06.19.2001 Cumberland County Harrison Twp SCS016
Gomphaeschna furcillata Harlequin Darner Burton R.D., Butler R.G., Savasuk S.C. 117659 06.06.2001 Cumberland County Bridgton Twp PGD504
Gomphaeschna furcillata Harlequin Darner deMaynadier P.G., Webster R. 115607 06.05.2001 Androscoggin County Auburn City Twp PGD050
Gomphaeschna furcillata Harlequin Darner deMaynadier P.G., Webster R. 117310 06.11.2001 York County Arundal Twp PGD051
Gomphaeschna furcillata Harlequin Darner Paulson D.R., Smith N. 150623 06.26.2001 York County South Berwick Twp ME870
Nasiaeschna pentacantha Cyrano Darner Burton R.D., Butler R.G., Savasuk S.C. 115898 06.19.2001 Cumberland County Harrison Twp SCS007
Nasiaeschna pentacantha Cyrano Darner Burton R.D., Butler R.G., Savasuk S.C. 116204 06.13.2001 Cumberland County Sebago Twp PGD505
Nasiaeschna pentacantha Cyrano Darner Burton R.D., Butler R.G., Savasuk S.C. 116213 06.13.2001 Cumberland County Bridgton Twp PGD504
Nasiaeschna pentacantha Cyrano Darner Burton R.D., Butler R.G., Savasuk S.C. 116263 06.20.2001 Cumberland County Standish Twp SCS013
Nasiaeschna pentacantha Cyrano Darner Butler R.G. 150907 06.16.2001 Cumberland County Sebago Twp PGD505
Nasiaeschna pentacantha Cyrano Darner Butler R.G., Hooker S.L. 116227 06.14.2001 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp RGB007
Nasiaeschna pentacantha Cyrano Darner Butler R.G., Hooker S.L. 116235 06.18.2001 Androscoggin County Greene Twp RGB010
Nasiaeschna pentacantha Cyrano Darner Hayward T.A., Hayward S.C. 103566 06.16.2001 Androscoggin County Minot Twp TAH025
Nasiaeschna pentacantha Cyrano Darner Paulson D.R., Smith N. 150664 06.30.2001 Franklin County New Vineyard Twp ME874
Nasiaeschna pentacantha Cyrano Darner Paulson D.R., Smith N. 150627 06.26.2001 York County South Berwick Twp ME871