Aeshnidae 2000

NOMEN COLLECTOR MDDS # DATE COUNTY TOWNSHIP SITECODE
Aeshna canadensis Brunelle P.M. 103931 7/11/2000 Cumberland County Bridgton Twp PGD504
Aeshna canadensis Brunelle P.M. 115374 7/13/2000 York County Eliot Twp PMB074
Aeshna canadensis Brunelle P.M. 115378 7/14/2000 Cumberland County Baldwin Twp RGB506
Aeshna canadensis Brunelle P.M. 115396 7/15/2000 York County Acton Twp RGB503
Aeshna canadensis Brunelle P.M. 115405 7/15/2000 York County Newfield Twp RGB502
Aeshna canadensis Brunelle P.M. 115438 8/1/2000 Washington County Baileyville Twp PMB049
Aeshna canadensis Brunelle P.M. 115445 9/28/2000 Oxford County Fryeburg Twp AL8
Aeshna canadensis Butler R.G. 117769 8/4/2000 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB012
Aeshna canadensis Butler R.G. 119204 8/22/2000 Kennebec County Fayette Twp RGB014
Aeshna canadensis Butler R.G. 119210 8/25/2000 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp SLH002
Aeshna canadensis Butler R.G. 119238 8/28/2000 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB012
Aeshna canadensis Butler R.G. 119250 8/31/2000 Kennebec County Wayne Twp SLH003
Aeshna canadensis Butler R.G. 119315 9/19/2000 Kennebec County Wayne Twp SLH003
Aeshna canadensis Butler R.G. 119335 9/25/2000 Franklin County New Vineyard Twp RGB015
Aeshna canadensis Butler R.G. 119351 9/29/2000 Sagadahoc County Woolwich Twp RGB008
Aeshna canadensis Butler R.G. 119360 10/3/2000 Franklin County Chesterville Twp RGB018
Aeshna canadensis Butler R.G. 119371 10/12/2000 Franklin County New Vineyard Twp RGB015
Aeshna canadensis Butler R.G., Hooker S.L. 105128 8/18/2000 Kennebec County Wayne Twp SLH001
Aeshna canadensis Butler R.G., Hooker S.L. 105140 8/26/2000 Sagadahoc County Bowdoin Twp BWC009
Aeshna canadensis Butler R.G., Hooker S.L. 117834 8/21/2000 Penobscot County Woodville Twp RGB013
Aeshna canadensis Butler R.G., Hooker S.L. 119262 9/9/2000 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB001
Aeshna canadensis Butler R.G., Richards S.M. 119304 9/18/2000 Kennebec County Jay Twp SMR008
Aeshna canadensis Butler R.G., Richards S.M. 119336 9/25/2000 Franklin County New Vineyard Twp RGB016
Aeshna canadensis Cameron D.S. 150190 7/27/2000 Piscataquis County Northeast Carry Twp DSC029
Aeshna canadensis Courtemanch D.L. 101238 8/5/2000 Kennebec County Mount Vernon Twp DLC003
Aeshna canadensis deMaynadier P.G., McCollough M. 115595 7/25/2000 Washington County Topsfield Twp PGD024
Aeshna canadensis deMaynadier P.G., McCollough M. 115599 7/26/2000 Penobscot County Lee Twp PGD025
Aeshna canadensis Flagg G.V. 106434 7/4/2000 Aroostook County Fort Kent Twp GVF009
Aeshna canadensis Fraser R.G. 120467 8/27/2000 Oxford County Bethel Twp RGF005
Aeshna canadensis Grobe R.H. 102754 7/9/2000 Knox County Appleton Twp RHG002
Aeshna canadensis Grobe R.H. 102966 8/22/2000 Waldo County Lincolnville Twp RHG012
Aeshna canadensis Grobe R.H., Maritato D.M 102781 8/21/2000 Knox County Hope Twp RHG010
Aeshna canadensis Hall G.W. 101924 8/27/2000 Sagadahoc County Georgetown Twp GWH005
Aeshna canadensis Hardy C. 118803 8/11/2000 Aroostook County Island Falls Twp SBJ028
Aeshna canadensis Hildreth R.W. 109658 8/30/2000 Hancock County Sullivan Twp RWH002
Aeshna canadensis Hildreth R.W. 109663 8/30/2000 Hancock County Sullivan Twp RWH010
Aeshna canadensis Hildreth R.W. 109684 8/31/2000 Hancock County T22MD Twp RWH053
Aeshna canadensis Hildreth R.W. 109709 9/5/2000 Hancock County T34MD Twp RWH049
Aeshna canadensis Hildreth R.W. 109717 9/6/2000 Washington County Whiting Twp RWH038
Aeshna canadensis Hildreth R.W. 109720 9/7/2000 Hancock County Franklin Twp RWH025
Aeshna canadensis Johnson S.B. 118972 9/7/2000 Aroostook County Monticello Twp SBJ031
Aeshna canadensis Johnson S.B. 118977 9/1/2000 Aroostook County Limestone Twp SBJ025
Aeshna canadensis McCollough M. 115562 7/26/2000 Penobscot County Springfield Twp PGD026
Aeshna canadensis Nikula B.J., Trimble J.R., Heil R.S. 173066 6/28/2000 Penobscot County T3R1NBPP Twp BJN020
Aeshna canadensis Ponte G.M. 113018 10/11/2000 Kennebec County West Gardiner Twp DAP001
Aeshna canadensis Potter D.S. 109963 9/13/2000 Waldo County Troy Twp DSP014
Aeshna canadensis Potter D.S. 110002 9/1/2000 Penobscot County Plymouth Twp PP[7]
Aeshna canadensis Potter D.S. 117130 8/21/2000 Waldo County Troy Twp DSP028
Aeshna canadensis Potter D.S. 117131 8/21/2000 Waldo County Thorndike Twp  
Aeshna canadensis Potter D.S. 118652 8/29/2000 Waldo County Belfast City Twp DSP020
Aeshna canadensis Potter D.S. 118663 9/6/2000 Waldo County Unity Twp DSP012
Aeshna canadensis Quick H.F. 111011 7/13/2000 Penobscot County Orono Twp HFQ001
Aeshna canadensis Richards S.M. 113645 7/15/2000 Franklin County New Sharon Twp SMR004
Aeshna canadensis Richards S.M. 113667 9/25/2000 Franklin County New Vineyard Twp RGB016
Aeshna canadensis Veit M.F. 173067 8/11/2000 Washington County T30MDBPP Twp  
Aeshna canadensis Veit M.F. 173068 8/29/2000 Piscataquis County Eagle Lake Twp MFV014
Aeshna canadensis Veit M.F. 173069 8/30/2000 Aroostook County T11R13WELS Twp MFV018
Aeshna canadensis Veit M.F. 173070 8/31/2000 Aroostook County T12R13WELS Twp MFV016
Aeshna canadensis Veit M.F. 173071 9/1/2000 Aroostook County T12R13WELS Twp MFV016
Aeshna canadensis Wilder A.E. 104967 7/12/2000 Somerset County Norridgewock Twp AEW006
Aeshna canadensis Wilder A.E. 117354 8/20/2000 Somerset County Moxie Gore Twp AEW007
Aeshna canadensis Wilder A.E. 117369 10/1/2000 Somerset County Smithfield Twp AEW015
Aeshna canadensis Wilder A.E. 117375 10/11/2000 Somerset County Norridgewock Twp AEW003
Aeshna canadensis Wilson W.H. 119161 8/31/2000 Somerset County Cornville Twp WHW026
Aeshna clepsydra Brunelle P.M. 115442 9/28/2000 Oxford County Fryeburg Twp AL8
Aeshna clepsydra Butler R.G. 119209 8/25/2000 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp SLH002
Aeshna clepsydra Butler R.G. 119235 8/28/2000 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB012
Aeshna clepsydra Butler R.G. 119251 8/31/2000 Kennebec County Wayne Twp SLH003
Aeshna clepsydra Butler R.G. 119314 9/19/2000 Kennebec County Wayne Twp SLH003
Aeshna clepsydra Butler R.G. 119380 10/13/2000 Kennebec County Wayne Twp SLH003
Aeshna clepsydra Butler R.G., Hooker S.L. 105147 8/26/2000 Sagadahoc County Bowdoin Twp BWC009
Aeshna clepsydra Butler R.G., Hooker S.L. 117803 8/18/2000 Kennebec County Wayne Twp SLH001
Aeshna clepsydra Butler R.G., Hooker S.L. 119270 9/9/2000 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB001
Aeshna clepsydra Butler R.G., Richards S.M. 119300 9/18/2000 Kennebec County Jay Twp SMR008
Aeshna clepsydra Carpenter V. 150500 8/29/2000 Oxford County Brownfield Twp  
Aeshna clepsydra Carpenter V. 150510 8/29/2000 York County Waterboro Twp  
Aeshna clepsydra Carpenter V. 150522 8/29/2000 York County Waterboro Twp  
Aeshna clepsydra Carpenter V. 150523 8/29/2000 York County Waterboro Twp  
Aeshna clepsydra Courtemanch D.L. 101239 8/5/2000 Kennebec County Mount Vernon Twp DLC003
Aeshna clepsydra Courtemanch D.L. 101247 8/16/2000 Kennebec County Mount Vernon Twp DLC003
Aeshna clepsydra deMaynadier P.G. 115586 8/4/2000 Oxford County Fryeburg Twp  
Aeshna clepsydra Grobe R.H. 102929 9/25/2000 Knox County Union Twp DMM009
Aeshna clepsydra Grobe R.H. 102932 9/28/2000 Knox County Camden Twp RHG014
Aeshna clepsydra Grobe R.H., Maritato D.M 102940 10/1/2000 Waldo County Northport Twp MxS004
Aeshna clepsydra Hall G.W. 101923 8/27/2000 Sagadahoc County Georgetown Twp GWH005
Aeshna clepsydra Hayward T.A. 103548 10/1/2000 Androscoggin County Durham Twp TAH012
Aeshna clepsydra Hildreth R.W. 109696 9/1/2000 Hancock County T10SD Twp RWH051
Aeshna clepsydra Hildreth R.W. 109710 9/5/2000 Hancock County T34MD Twp RWH049
Aeshna clepsydra Hildreth R.W. 109737 9/10/2000 Washington County Beddington Twp RWH023
Aeshna clepsydra Potter D.S. 109952 9/13/2000 Waldo County Burnham Twp DSP007
Aeshna clepsydra Potter D.S. 110004 9/1/2000 Penobscot County Plymouth Twp PP[7]
Aeshna clepsydra Potter D.S. 118661 9/6/2000 Waldo County Unity Twp DSP012
Aeshna clepsydra Wilson W.H. 119055 7/23/2000 Kennebec County Waterville City Twp WHW006
Aeshna constricta Brook N. 118750 9/18/2000 Waldo County Unity Twp DSP012
Aeshna constricta Butler R.G. 117818 8/19/2000 Kennebec County Winthrop Twp RGB011
Aeshna constricta Butler R.G. 119208 8/25/2000 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp SLH002
Aeshna constricta Butler R.G. 119253 9/8/2000 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp RGB007
Aeshna constricta Butler R.G. 119279 9/10/2000 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB001
Aeshna constricta Butler R.G. 119290 9/13/2000 Franklin County Wilton Twp RGB006
Aeshna constricta Butler R.G., Richards S.M. 119302 9/18/2000 Kennebec County Jay Twp SMR008
Aeshna constricta Butler R.G.Richards S.M. 119283 9/11/2000 Franklin County Farmington Twp RGB004
Aeshna constricta Grobe R.H. 102787 8/26/2000 Waldo County Lincolnville Twp RHG012
Aeshna constricta Grobe R.H. 102926 9/25/2000 Waldo County Lincolnville Twp RHG012
Aeshna constricta Grobe R.H. 102963 8/22/2000 Waldo County Lincolnville Twp RHG012
Aeshna constricta Grobe R.H., Maritato D.M 102830 9/9/2000 Waldo County Lincolnville Twp RHG015
Aeshna constricta Grobe R.H., Maritato D.M 102833 9/9/2000 Waldo County Lincolnville Twp RHG012
Aeshna constricta Hayward T.A. 102493 8/19/2000 Androscoggin County Lewiston City Twp  
Aeshna constricta Hayward T.A. 103527 8/9/2000 Androscoggin County Auburn City Twp TAH016
Aeshna constricta Hayward T.A., Hayward S.C. 102499 9/4/2000 Androscoggin County Greene Twp TAH008
Aeshna constricta Huard M., Remillard N. 118774 9/27/2000 Waldo County Unity Twp DSP012
Aeshna constricta Magarian T.H.H. 109907 9/16/2000 Waldo County Unity (west) Twp FEC004
Aeshna constricta Ponte G.M. 113014 9/4/2000 Kennebec County West Gardiner Twp DAP001
Aeshna constricta Potter D.S. 109970 9/13/2000 Waldo County Unity Twp DSP012
Aeshna constricta Potter D.S. 109993 9/21/2000 Waldo County Unity Twp DSP004
Aeshna constricta Potter D.S. 110021.2 8/30/2000 Waldo County Troy Twp DSP014
Aeshna constricta Potter D.S. 117039 8/19/2000 Waldo County Thorndike Twp DSP001
Aeshna constricta Potter D.S. 117140 8/28/2000 Waldo County Thorndike Twp DSP001
Aeshna constricta Potter D.S. 118607 8/24/2000 Waldo County Searsport Twp DSP023
Aeshna constricta Potter D.S. 118662 9/6/2000 Waldo County Unity Twp DSP012
Aeshna constricta Potter D.S. 118684 9/1/2000 Waldo County Troy Twp DSP014
Aeshna constricta Potter D.S. 118745 9/18/2000 Waldo County Troy Twp DSP014
Aeshna constricta Potter D.S. et al 118606 8/24/2000 Hancock County Castine Twp DSP016
Aeshna constricta Potter D.S., Fisher M. 118789 9/4/2000 Waldo County Unity Twp DSP009
Aeshna constricta Strattard R. 118764 9/7/2000 Waldo County Unity Twp DSP012
Aeshna constricta Wilson W.H. 119167 8/31/2000 Somerset County Cornville Twp WHW026
Aeshna eremita Brunelle P.M. 103865 6/24/2000 Washington County T31MDBPP Twp MRC[9]
Aeshna eremita Brunelle P.M. 103918 7/11/2000 Oxford County Fryeburg Twp CPF
Aeshna eremita Brunelle P.M. 115394 7/15/2000 York County Acton Twp RGB503
Aeshna eremita Brunelle P.M. 115444 9/28/2000 Oxford County Fryeburg Twp AL8
Aeshna eremita Brunelle P.M., Quick H.F. 111553 9/29/2000 Penobscot County Bradley Twp HFQ030
Aeshna eremita Butler R.G. 119294 9/13/2000 Franklin County Wilton Twp RGB006
Aeshna eremita Butler R.G. 119316 9/19/2000 Kennebec County Wayne Twp SLH003
Aeshna eremita Butler R.G. 119359 10/3/2000 Franklin County Chesterville Twp RGB018
Aeshna eremita Butler R.G., Deeds J. 115821 9/19/2000 Franklin County Chesterville Twp RGB021
Aeshna eremita Butler R.G., Richards S.M. 113673 9/18/2000 Kennebec County Jay Twp SMR008
Aeshna eremita Butler R.G., Richards S.M. 119342 9/25/2000 Franklin County New Vineyard Twp RGB016
Aeshna eremita Carpenter V. 150501 8/29/2000 Oxford County Brownfield Twp  
Aeshna eremita Flagg G.V. 106425 9/21/2000 Aroostook County T15R9WELS Twp GVF005
Aeshna eremita Flagg G.V. 106427 9/21/2000 Aroostook County T15R9WELS Twp GVF005
Aeshna eremita Fraser N.L. 119511 7/26/2000 Oxford County Greenwood Twp RGF001
Aeshna eremita Hayward T.A. 103530 9/9/2000 Androscoggin County Auburn City Twp TAH016
Aeshna eremita Hayward T.A., Soper L. 103541 9/10/2000 Androscoggin County Minot Twp TAH025
Aeshna eremita Hesby A.A. 111215 8/18/2000 Somerset County Mercer Twp AAH002
Aeshna eremita Hildreth R.W. 109699 9/1/2000 Hancock County T10SD Twp RWH051
Aeshna eremita Hooker S.L. 117602 10/15/2000 Kennebec County Wayne Twp SLH001
Aeshna eremita Johnson S.B. 104135 7/10/2000 Aroostook County Mapleton Twp SBJ001
Aeshna eremita Johnson S.B. 104188 8/8/2000 Aroostook County Mapleton Twp SBJ001
Aeshna eremita Johnson S.B. 118909 8/26/2000 Aroostook County Mapleton Twp SBJ001
Aeshna eremita Johnson S.B. 118917 8/14/2000 Aroostook County Mapleton Twp SBJ001
Aeshna eremita Johnson S.B. 118950 8/29/2000 Aroostook County Mapleton Twp SBJ001
Aeshna eremita Quick H.F. 111564 9/30/2000 Washington County Beals Twp HFQ008
Aeshna eremita Veit M.F. 173164 8/6/2000 Somerset County Attean Twp MFV010
Aeshna eremita Veit M.F. 173165 8/28/2000 Piscataquis County Eagle Lake Twp MFV015
Aeshna eremita Veit M.F. 173166 8/29/2000 Piscataquis County Eagle Lake Twp MFV014
Aeshna eremita Veit M.F. 173167 8/31/2000 Aroostook County T12R13WELS Twp MFV016
Aeshna eremita Veit M.F. 173168 9/1/2000 Aroostook County T12R13WELS Twp MFV016
Aeshna eremita Wilder A.E. 104988 7/25/2000 Somerset County Johnson Mountain Twp AEW020
Aeshna eremita Wilder A.E. 104992 8/4/2000 Somerset County Bald Mountain Twp AEW021
Aeshna eremita Wohlenberg R.W. 105669 7/31/2000 Oxford County Denmark Twp RWW005
Aeshna i. interrupta Brunelle P.M., Quick H.F. 111557 9/29/2000 Penobscot County Bradley Twp HFQ029
Aeshna i. interrupta Butler R.G. 119374 10/12/2000 Franklin County New Vineyard Twp RGB016
Aeshna i. interrupta Butler R.G., Deeds J. 115819 9/19/2000 Franklin County Chesterville Twp RGB021
Aeshna i. interrupta Butler R.G., Hooker S.L. 119261 9/9/2000 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB001
Aeshna i. interrupta Butler R.G., Richards S.M. 119339 9/25/2000 Franklin County New Vineyard Twp RGB016
Aeshna i. interrupta Grobe R.H., Maritato D.M 102764 8/4/2000 Waldo County Lincolnville Twp RHG006
Aeshna i. interrupta Grobe R.H., Maritato D.M 102777 8/21/2000 Knox County Hope Twp RHG010
Aeshna i. interrupta Hayward T.A., Soper L. 103536 9/10/2000 Androscoggin County Minot Twp TAH025
Aeshna i. interrupta Hildreth R.W. 109662 8/30/2000 Hancock County T10SD Twp RWH006
Aeshna i. interrupta Hildreth R.W. 109664 8/30/2000 Hancock County Sullivan Twp RWH010
Aeshna i. interrupta Hildreth R.W. 109681 8/31/2000 Hancock County T22MD Twp RWH013
Aeshna i. interrupta Hildreth R.W. 109698 9/1/2000 Hancock County T10SD Twp RWH051
Aeshna i. interrupta Hildreth R.W. 109712 9/5/2000 Hancock County T34MD Twp RWH049
Aeshna i. interrupta Johnson S.B. 104182 8/4/2000 Aroostook County Cyr Plantation Twp SBJ027
Aeshna i. interrupta Johnson S.B. 104190 8/11/2000 Aroostook County Cyr Plantation Twp SBJ027
Aeshna i. interrupta Johnson S.B. 118978 9/1/2000 Aroostook County Limestone Twp SBJ025
Aeshna i. interrupta Richards S.M. 113669 9/25/2000 Franklin County New Vineyard Twp RGB016
Aeshna i. interrupta Schauffler M. 108012 9/19/2000 Waldo County Northport Twp MxS002
Aeshna i. interrupta White H.B. 150403 8/4/2000 Hancock County Southwest Harbor Twp HBW001
Aeshna sitchensis White H.B. 150408 8/5/2000 Hancock County Southwest Harbor Twp
Aeshna tuberculifera Brunelle P.M. 103922 7/11/2000 Oxford County Fryeburg Twp CPF
Aeshna tuberculifera Butler R.G. 115429 7/20/2000 Androscoggin County Greene Twp RGB010
Aeshna tuberculifera Butler R.G. 119375 10/12/2000 Franklin County New Vineyard Twp RGB016
Aeshna tuberculifera Butler R.G., Richards S.M. 119301 9/18/2000 Kennebec County Jay Twp SMR008
Aeshna tuberculifera Butler R.G., Richards S.M. 119345 9/25/2000 Franklin County New Vineyard Twp RGB016
Aeshna tuberculifera Carpenter V. 150502 8/29/2000 Oxford County Brownfield Twp  
Aeshna tuberculifera Carpenter V. 150511 8/29/2000 York County Waterboro Twp  
Aeshna tuberculifera Carpenter V. 150512 8/29/2000 York County Waterboro Twp  
Aeshna tuberculifera Carpenter V. 150524 8/29/2000 York County Waterboro Twp  
Aeshna tuberculifera deMaynadier P.G. 115606 9/6/2000 Kennebec County China Twp PGD016
Aeshna tuberculifera deMaynadier P.G., Webster R. 118015 7/20/2000 York County Waterboro Twp  
Aeshna tuberculifera Flagg G.V. 106429 7/13/2000 Aroostook County St. John Plantation Twp GVF015
Aeshna tuberculifera Flagg G.V. 106431 6/26/2000 Aroostook County Fort Kent Twp GVF002
Aeshna tuberculifera Grobe R.H. 102844 9/18/2000 Knox County Camden Twp RHG003
Aeshna tuberculifera Grobe R.H. 102867 10/14/2000 Waldo County Lincolnville Twp RHG012
Aeshna tuberculifera Grobe R.H. 102937 9/28/2000 Knox County Hope Twp RHG010
Aeshna tuberculifera Hayward T.A., Soper L. 103540 9/10/2000 Androscoggin County Minot Twp TAH025
Aeshna tuberculifera Hesby A.A. 111217 7/28/2000 Kennebec County Mount Vernon Twp AAH001
Aeshna tuberculifera Potter D.S. 109973 9/17/2000 Cumberland County Portland City Twp DSP025
Aeshna tuberculifera Potter D.S. 110010 8/30/2000 Waldo County Unity Twp DSP002
Aeshna tuberculifera Potter D.S. 117916 7/17/2000 Waldo County Belfast City Twp DSP020
Aeshna tuberculifera Potter D.S. 117948 7/20/2000 Waldo County Thorndike Twp DSP001
Aeshna tuberculifera Potter D.S. 118679 9/6/2000 Waldo County Unity Twp DSP002
Aeshna tuberculifera Richards S.M. 113668 9/25/2000 Franklin County New Vineyard Twp RGB016
Aeshna tuberculifera Smith S.A. 113753 7/19/2000 York County South Berwick Twp  
Aeshna tuberculifera Smith S.A. 113769 8/31/2000 York County Wells Twp SAS002
Aeshna tuberculifera Wilder A.E. 117370 10/1/2000 Somerset County Smithfield Twp AEW015
Aeshna tuberculifera Wilson W.H. 119152 8/10/2000 Kennebec County Augusta City Twp WHW023
Aeshna u. umbrosa Beasley L. 118755 9/7/2000 Waldo County Unity Twp DSP012
Aeshna u. umbrosa Beasley L. 118756 9/9/2000 Waldo County Freedom Twp FEC001
Aeshna u. umbrosa Brunelle P.M. 115407 7/15/2000 York County Parsonsfield Twp PMB067
Aeshna u. umbrosa Brunelle P.M., Quick H.F. 111556 9/29/2000 Penobscot County Bradley Twp HFQ029
Aeshna u. umbrosa Brunelle P.M., Quick H.F. 111559 9/29/2000 Penobscot County Bradley Twp HFQ031
Aeshna u. umbrosa Butler R.G. 119254 9/8/2000 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp RGB007
Aeshna u. umbrosa Butler R.G. 119333 9/25/2000 Franklin County New Vineyard Twp RGB015
Aeshna u. umbrosa Butler R.G. 119350 9/29/2000 Sagadahoc County Woolwich Twp RGB008
Aeshna u. umbrosa Butler R.G. 119365 10/3/2000 Androscoggin County Livermore Falls Twp RGB019
Aeshna u. umbrosa Butler R.G. 119369 10/12/2000 Franklin County New Vineyard Twp RGB015
Aeshna u. umbrosa Butler R.G. 119377 10/12/2000 Franklin County New Vineyard Twp RGB016
Aeshna u. umbrosa Butler R.G. 119399 10/26/2000 Franklin County New Vineyard Twp RGB015
Aeshna u. umbrosa Butler R.G., Deeds J. 115806 9/5/2000 Franklin County Industry Twp RGB020
Aeshna u. umbrosa Butler R.G., Hooker S.L. 105150 8/21/2000 Penobscot County Woodville Twp RGB013
Aeshna u. umbrosa Butler R.G., Hooker S.L. 119356 10/1/2000 Androscoggin County Livermore Twp RGB017
Aeshna u. umbrosa Butler R.G., Richards S.M. 113674 9/18/2000 Kennebec County Jay Twp SMR008
Aeshna u. umbrosa Butler R.G.Richards S.M. 119281 9/11/2000 Franklin County Farmington Twp RGB004
Aeshna u. umbrosa Carpenter V. 150503 8/29/2000 York County Dayton Twp  
Aeshna u. umbrosa Carpenter V. 150513 8/29/2000 York County Waterboro Twp  
Aeshna u. umbrosa Carpenter V. 150514 8/29/2000 York County Waterboro Twp  
Aeshna u. umbrosa deMaynadier P.G. 118004 7/20/2000 York County Kennebunk Twp  
Aeshna u. umbrosa deMaynadier P.G., McCollough M. 115596 7/26/2000 Penobscot County Lee Twp PGD025
Aeshna u. umbrosa deMaynadier P.G., Webster R. 118002 7/20/2000 York County Waterboro Twp  
Aeshna u. umbrosa Flagg G.V. 106386 6/26/2000 Aroostook County Fort Kent Twp GVF002
Aeshna u. umbrosa Fraser N.L. 119517 9/5/2000 Oxford County Bethel Twp RGF005
Aeshna u. umbrosa Grobe R.H. 102845 9/18/2000 Knox County Camden Twp RHG003
Aeshna u. umbrosa Grobe R.H. 102865 10/14/2000 Knox County Camden Twp RHG020
Aeshna u. umbrosa Grobe R.H. 102868 10/14/2000 Waldo County Lincolnville Twp RHG012
Aeshna u. umbrosa Grobe R.H. 102873 10/14/2000 Knox County Camden Twp RHG013
Aeshna u. umbrosa Grobe R.H. 102890 11/3/2000 Knox County Camden Twp RHG020
Aeshna u. umbrosa Grobe R.H. 102921 9/25/2000 Knox County Appleton Twp RHG002
Aeshna u. umbrosa Grobe R.H., Maritato D.M 102850 9/25/2000 Knox County Appleton Twp SGR[105]
Aeshna u. umbrosa Grobe R.H., Maritato D.M 102946 10/3/2000 Knox County Appleton Twp SGR[105]
Aeshna u. umbrosa Hayward T.A. 102500 9/4/2000 Androscoggin County Lewiston City Twp TAH013
Aeshna u. umbrosa Hayward T.A. 103544 9/17/2000 Androscoggin County Lewiston City Twp TAH011
Aeshna u. umbrosa Hesby A.A. 111216 8/5/2000 York County York Twp AAH003
Aeshna u. umbrosa Hildreth R.W. 109151 10/5/2000 Hancock County T22MD Twp RWH014
Aeshna u. umbrosa Hildreth R.W. 109657 8/30/2000 Hancock County Sullivan Twp RWH002
Aeshna u. umbrosa Hildreth R.W. 109673 8/31/2000 Hancock County Osborn Twp RWH017
Aeshna u. umbrosa Hildreth R.W. 109676 8/31/2000 Hancock County T22MD Twp RWH014
Aeshna u. umbrosa Hildreth R.W. 109682 8/31/2000 Hancock County T22MD Twp RWH013
Aeshna u. umbrosa Hildreth R.W. 109687 8/31/2000 Hancock County T28MD Twp RWH054
Aeshna u. umbrosa Hildreth R.W. 109695 9/1/2000 Washington County Steuben Twp TSU
Aeshna u. umbrosa Hildreth R.W. 109702 9/5/2000 Washington County Devereaux Twp RWH056
Aeshna u. umbrosa Hildreth R.W. 109713 9/5/2000 Hancock County T34MD Twp RWH049
Aeshna u. umbrosa Hildreth R.W. 109727 9/8/2000 Hancock County Great Pond Twp RWH059
Aeshna u. umbrosa Hildreth R.W. 109730 9/8/2000 Hancock County Aurora Twp RWH060
Aeshna u. umbrosa Hildreth R.W. 109740 9/10/2000 Washington County Devereaux Twp RWH005
Aeshna u. umbrosa Hildreth R.W. 109743 9/10/2000 Hancock County Devereax Twp RWH027
Aeshna u. umbrosa Hildreth R.W. 109745 9/11/2000 Washington County Baileyville Twp RWH062
Aeshna u. umbrosa Hildreth R.W. 109747 9/11/2000 Washington County Baileyville Twp RWH036
Aeshna u. umbrosa Hildreth R.W. 109750 10/5/2000 Hancock County Osborn Twp RWH018
Aeshna u. umbrosa Johnson S.B. 118936 8/21/2000 Aroostook County T17R5WELS Twp SBJ021
Aeshna u. umbrosa Magowan K.J. 109936 10/5/2000 Kennebec County Vassalboro Twp 3MP[3]
Aeshna u. umbrosa Maritato D.M. 102941 10/1/2000 Waldo County Northport Twp MxS004
Aeshna u. umbrosa Persak C.W., Wood A.L., Brook N.F. 118773 9/11/2000 Waldo County Thorndike Twp DSP005
Aeshna u. umbrosa Potter D.S. 110021.1 8/30/2000 Waldo County Troy Twp DSP014
Aeshna u. umbrosa Potter D.S. 110034 9/27/2000 Waldo County Unity Twp DSP029
Aeshna u. umbrosa Potter D.S. 117001 7/29/2000 Waldo County Thorndike Twp DSP001
Aeshna u. umbrosa Potter D.S. 117037 8/17/2000 Waldo County Unity Twp DSP013
Aeshna u. umbrosa Potter D.S. 117950 7/31/2000 Waldo County Thorndike Twp DSP001
Aeshna u. umbrosa Potter D.S. 117985 7/31/2000 Waldo County Jackson Twp DSP006
Aeshna u. umbrosa Quick H.F. 111577 10/21/2000 Washington County Beals Twp HFQ015
Aeshna u. umbrosa Richards S.M. 113636 7/10/2000 Franklin County Wilton Twp SMR006
Aeshna u. umbrosa Richards S.M. 113649 7/25/2000 Franklin County Wilton Twp RGB006
Aeshna u. umbrosa Veit M.F. 173481 8/6/2000 Somerset County Attean Twp MFV011
Aeshna u. umbrosa Veit M.F. 173482 8/7/2000 Somerset County Bradstreet Twp MFV012
Aeshna u. umbrosa Wilder A.E. 104983 7/25/2000 Somerset County Johnson Mountain Twp AEW019
Aeshna u. umbrosa Wilder A.E. 117376 10/22/2000 Somerset County Norridgewock Twp AEW003
Aeshna verticalis Hayward T.A. 103551.2 10/1/2000 Androscoggin County Durham Twp TAH012
Aeshna verticalis Hildreth R.W. 109728 9/8/2000 Hancock County Great Pond Twp RWH059
Aeshna verticalis Potter D.S. 117913 7/12/2000 Waldo County Belfast City Twp DSP020
Aeshna verticalis Richards S.M. 113637 7/10/2000 Franklin County Wilton Twp SMR006
Aeshna verticalis White H.B. 150422 8/10/2000 Hancock County Bar Harbor Twp  
Aeshna verticalis Wohlenberg R.W. 105670 8/28/2000 Oxford County Denmark Twp RWW003
Anax junius Brunelle P.M. 103914 7/10/2000 Oxford County Fryeburg Twp CPF
Anax junius Brunelle P.M. 103929 7/11/2000 Cumberland County Bridgton Twp PGD504
Anax junius Brunelle P.M. 173623 5/12/2000 York County Shapleigh Twp WIL115
Anax junius Brunelle P.M. 173625 5/26/2000 Oxford County Fryeburg Twp CPF
Anax junius Brunelle P.M. 173633 6/25/2000 Washington County Beddington Twp PMB038.2
Anax junius Brunelle P.M. 173637 6/28/2000 Hancock County Eastbrook Twp SP[MPR]
Anax junius Brunelle P.M. 173641 7/10/2000 Oxford County Porter Twp EBH003
Anax junius Brunelle P.M. 173642 7/10/2000 Oxford County Porter Twp RGB504
Anax junius Brunelle P.M. 173643 7/11/2000 Oxford County Fryeburg Twp CPF
Anax junius Brunelle P.M. 173644 7/12/2000 Oxford County Fryeburg Twp CPF
Anax junius Brunelle P.M. 173646 7/12/2000 Oxford County Sweden Twp RGB501
Anax junius Brunelle P.M. 173647 7/13/2000 York County South Berwick Twp DSC023
Anax junius Brunelle P.M. 173648 7/13/2000 York County York Twp PGD503
Anax junius Brunelle P.M. 173649 7/13/2000 York County Eliot Twp PMB074
Anax junius Brunelle P.M. 173650 7/14/2000 Cumberland County Casco Twp PGD500
Anax junius Brunelle P.M. 173651 7/15/2000 York County Newfield Twp RGB502
Anax junius Brunelle P.M. 173652 7/17/2000 Cumberland County Baldwin Twp PMB068
Anax junius Brunelle P.M. 173653 7/18/2000 Cumberland County Standish Twp RGB505
Anax junius Brunelle P.M. 173654 7/19/2000 Oxford County Fryeburg Twp CPF
Anax junius Brunelle P.M. 173655 7/20/2000 Cumberland County Cape Elizabeth Twp PGD502
Anax junius Brunelle P.M. 173656 7/20/2000 Oxford County Sweden Twp RGB510
Anax junius Brunelle P.M., Humboldt Students 173636 6/28/2000 Hancock County Gouldsboro Twp CMP
Anax junius Brunelle P.M., Humboldt Students 173640 7/6/2000 Hancock County Franklin Twp HH[aMR]
Anax junius Brunelle P.M., MDDS Volunteers 173626 6/3/2000 Hancock County Gouldsboro Twp CMP
Anax junius Butler R.G. 105102 7/13/2000 Kennebec County Winthrop Twp RGB011
Anax junius Butler R.G. 111729 6/20/2000 York County Acton Twp RGB503
Anax junius Butler R.G. 117781 8/6/2000 Androscoggin County Greene Twp RGB010
Anax junius Butler R.G., Compton B.W., Hooker S.L., Rolih K.M. 105091 7/1/2000 Kennebec County Wayne Twp SLH001
Anax junius Butler R.G., Hooker S.L, Rolih K., Compton B. 106823 7/2/2000 Franklin County Wilton Twp RGB006
Anax junius Butler R.G., Hooker S.L. 105078 6/24/2000 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp SLH002
Anax junius Butler R.G.Richards S.M. 119288 9/11/2000 Franklin County Farmington Twp RGB004
Anax junius Courtemanch D.L. 101240 8/5/2000 Kennebec County Mount Vernon Twp DLC003
Anax junius deMaynadier P.G. 108183 6/16/2000 Cumberland County Sebago Twp PGD505
Anax junius deMaynadier P.G. 108191 6/16/2000 Cumberland County Casco Twp PGD500
Anax junius deMaynadier P.G. 115520 6/28/2000 York County York Twp PGD503
Anax junius deMaynadier P.G. 173627 6/13/2000 Cumberland County Bridgton Twp PGD504
Anax junius deMaynadier P.G. 173628 6/20/2000 York County Kennebunk Twp PGD501
Anax junius deMaynadier P.G. 173629 6/20/2000 Cumberland County Cape Elizabeth Twp PGD502
Anax junius deMaynadier P.G. 173631 6/23/2000 York County South Berwick Twp DSC023
Anax junius deMaynadier P.G. 178297 5/17/2000 York County Sanford Twp PGD033
Anax junius deMaynadier P.G. 178299 6/8/2000 York County Acton Twp PGD028
Anax junius deMaynadier P.G., Brunelle P.M. 173624 5/12/2000 York County Waterboro Twp WIL099
Anax junius Grobe R.H., Maritato D.M 150134 8/6/2000 Knox County Warren Twp SGR[90]
Anax junius Grunden B.A., Grunden C. 103310 6/17 2000 Cumberland County Cumberland Twp BAG005
Anax junius Grunden B.A., Grunden C. 103318 6/20/2000 Cumberland County Windham Twp BAG006
Anax junius Hall G.W. 101922 8/27/2000 Sagadahoc County Georgetown Twp GWH005
Anax junius Hayward T.A. 102465 7/14/2000 Hancock County Mount Desert Twp TAH020
Anax junius Hayward T.A. 103526 9/4/2000 Androscoggin County Greene Twp TAH008
Anax junius Hayward T.A. 103551.1 10/1/2000 Androscoggin County Durham Twp TAH012
Anax junius Hayward T.A. 150333 9/10/2000 Androscoggin County Durham Twp TAH012
Anax junius Hildreth R.W. 109256 6/18/2000 Washington County Beddington Twp RWH023
Anax junius Maritato D.M., Grobe R.H. 102997 7/20/2000 Waldo County Northport Twp DMM011
Anax junius Naumann B. 118770 9/8/2000 Waldo County Unity Twp DSP002
Anax junius Nikula B.J., Heil R.S. 173639 7/1/2000 Oxford County Fryeburg Twp CPF
Anax junius Nikula B.J., Trimble J.R., Heil R.S. 173632 6/24/2000 Waldo County Burnham Twp BJN023
Anax junius Nikula B.J., Trimble J.R., Heil R.S. 173634 6/26/2000 Washington County T30MDBPP Twp BJN028
Anax junius Nikula B.J., Trimble J.R., Heil R.S. 173635 6/27/2000 Penobscot County Burlington Twp BJN034
Anax junius Nikula B.J., Trimble J.R., Heil R.S. 173638 6/28/2000 Penobscot County T3R1NBPP Twp BJN020
Anax junius Potter D.S. 109019 6/19/2000 Waldo County Unity Twp DSP002
Anax junius Potter D.S. 109992 9/19/2000 Waldo County Unity Twp DSP012
Anax junius Potter D.S. 110041 9/27/2000 Waldo County Unity Twp DSP002
Anax junius Potter D.S. 111913 9/7/2000 Waldo County Belfast City Twp DSP020
Anax junius Potter D.S. 115676 7/7/2000 Waldo County Thorndike Twp DSP005
Anax junius Potter D.S. 117062 8/8/2000 Waldo County Unity Twp DSP002
Anax junius Potter D.S. 117078 8/5/2000 Waldo County Unity Twp DSP002
Anax junius Potter D.S. 117110 8/21/2000 Penobscot County Plymouth Twp PP[7]
Anax junius Potter D.S. 117949 7/26/2000 Waldo County Troy Twp  
Anax junius Potter D.S. 118629 8/17/2000 Waldo County Unity Twp DSP002
Anax junius Potter D.S. 118642 8/25/2000 Waldo County Unity Twp DSP002
Anax junius Potter D.S. 150137 9/13/2000 Waldo County Troy Twp DSP014
Anax junius Potter D.S. 150142 8/8/2000 Waldo County Jackson Twp DSP015
Anax junius Potter D.S. 150146 7/12/2000 Waldo County Belfast City Twp DSP020
Anax junius Potter D.S. 150147 7/17/2000 Waldo County Belfast City Twp DSP020
Anax junius Quick H.F. 111560 9/30/2000 Washington County Steuben Twp  
Anax junius Quick H.F. 111566 9/30/2000 Washington County Beals Twp HFQ008
Anax junius Quick H.F. 150157 7/14/2000 Penobscot County Bangor City Twp HFQ027
Anax junius Schauffler M. 108003 6/4/2000 Waldo County Northport Twp MxS001
Anax junius Veit M.F. 173630 6/21/2000 Washington County T31MDBPP Twp MRC[9]
Anax junius Welch H. 173645 7/12/2000 Washington County Steuben Twp PMB032
Anax junius White H.B. 150453 8/5/2000 Hancock County Southwest Harbor Twp
Anax junius White H.B. 150485 8/10/2000 Hancock County Bar Harbor Twp  
Anax longipes Brunelle P.M. 173658 7/10/2000 Oxford County Fryeburg Twp CPF
Anax longipes Nikula B.J., Trimble J.R., Heil R.S. 173657 6/26/2000 Washington County T30MDBPP Twp BJN028
Basiaeschna janata Brunelle P.M. 100235 5/16/2000 Oxford County Brownfield Twp WIL147
Basiaeschna janata Brunelle P.M. 103873 6/24/2000 Washington County T25MDBPP Twp PMB059
Basiaeschna janata Brunelle P.M. 173771 5/20/2000 Oxford County Denmark Twp WBRd
Basiaeschna janata Brunelle P.M. 173774 6/20/2000 Washington County Crawford Twp EMR[9]
Basiaeschna janata Brunelle P.M. 173775 6/20/2000 Washington County T31MDBPP Twp MRC[9]
Basiaeschna janata Brunelle P.M. 173780 6/23/2000 Washington County T31MDBPP Twp MRC[9]
Basiaeschna janata Brunelle P.M. 173781 6/23/2000 Washington County T24MDBPP Twp PMB058
Basiaeschna janata Brunelle P.M. 173784 6/24/2000 Washington County T31MDBPP Twp MRC[9]
Basiaeschna janata Brunelle P.M., Humboldt Students 173772 6/1/2000 Hancock County Waltham Twp EBUR[179]
Basiaeschna janata Brunelle P.M., Humboldt Students 173804 7/4/2000 Washington County Cherryfield Twp SB[NR]
Basiaeschna janata Brunelle P.M., MDDS Volunteers 173773 6/3/2000 Hancock County Gouldsboro Twp CMP
Basiaeschna janata Butler R.G. 111363 6/13/2000 Androscoggin County Leeds Twp RGB007
Basiaeschna janata deMaynadier P.G. 108152 5/27/2000 York County Waterboro Twp  
Basiaeschna janata Grobe R.H., Maritato D.M 102864 7/6/2000 Hancock County Waltham Twp EBUR[179]
Basiaeschna janata Hayward T.A. 102418 6/10/2000 Androscoggin County Lewiston City Twp TAH011
Basiaeschna janata Hildreth R.W. 107743 5/30/2000 Hancock County Osborn Twp RWH015
Basiaeschna janata Hildreth R.W. 107746 5/30/2000 Hancock County Osborn Twp RWH016
Basiaeschna janata Hildreth R.W. 107757 5/31/2000 Washington County Columbia Twp RWH019
Basiaeschna janata Hildreth R.W. 107761 6/1/2000 Washington County Beddington Twp RWH020
Basiaeschna janata Hildreth R.W. 109257 6/18/2000 Washington County Beddington Twp RWH023
Basiaeschna janata Hildreth R.W. 109262 6/18/2000 Hancock County T7SD Twp RWH044
Basiaeschna janata Maritato D.M. 102855 7/4/2000 Washington County Cherryfield Twp DMM016
Basiaeschna janata Nikula B.J., Heil R.S. 173798 6/29/2000 Aroostook County Macwahoc Twp BJN038
Basiaeschna janata Nikula B.J., Heil R.S. 173799 6/29/2000 Aroostook County Molunkus Twp BJN041
Basiaeschna janata Nikula B.J., Heil R.S. 173800 6/29/2000 Aroostook County T1R5WELS Twp BJN040
Basiaeschna janata Nikula B.J., Heil R.S. 173801 6/29/2000 Penobscot County Kingman Twp BJN019
Basiaeschna janata Nikula B.J., Heil R.S. 173802 6/29/2000 Penobscot County Webster Plantation Twp BJN037
Basiaeschna janata Nikula B.J., Heil R.S. 173803 6/30/2000 Washington County Brookton Twp BJN042
Basiaeschna janata Nikula B.J., Trimble J.R., Heil R.S. 173785 6/24/2000 Penobscot County Greenbush Twp BJN026
Basiaeschna janata Nikula B.J., Trimble J.R., Heil R.S. 173786 6/24/2000 Penobscot County Passadumkeag Twp BJN027
Basiaeschna janata Nikula B.J., Trimble J.R., Heil R.S. 173787 6/24/2000 Waldo County Troy Twp BJN024
Basiaeschna janata Nikula B.J., Trimble J.R., Heil R.S. 173788 6/24/2000 Waldo County Burnham Twp BJN023
Basiaeschna janata Nikula B.J., Trimble J.R., Heil R.S. 173789 6/25/2000 Penobscot County T3R1NBPP Twp BJN020
Basiaeschna janata Nikula B.J., Trimble J.R., Heil R.S. 173790 6/26/2000 Penobscot County Mattamiscontis Twp BJN031
Basiaeschna janata Nikula B.J., Trimble J.R., Heil R.S. 173791 6/26/2000 Washington County T30MDBPP Twp BJN029
Basiaeschna janata Nikula B.J., Trimble J.R., Heil R.S. 173792 6/26/2000 Washington County T31MDBPP Twp MR[9]
Basiaeschna janata Nikula B.J., Trimble J.R., Heil R.S. 173793 6/26/2000 Washington County T30MDBPP Twp RWH045
Basiaeschna janata Nikula B.J., Trimble J.R., Heil R.S. 173794 6/28/2000 Penobscot County Chester Twp BJN036
Basiaeschna janata Nikula B.J., Trimble J.R., Heil R.S. 173795 6/28/2000 Penobscot County Lincoln Twp BJN017
Basiaeschna janata Nikula B.J., Trimble J.R., Heil R.S. 173796 6/28/2000 Penobscot County Mattamiscontis Twp BJN031
Basiaeschna janata Nikula B.J., Trimble J.R., Heil R.S. 173797 6/28/2000 Penobscot County T3R1NBPP Twp BJN020
Basiaeschna janata Potter D.S. 109088 6/20/2000 Waldo County Jackson Twp DSP015
Basiaeschna janata Potter D.S. 117112 8/21/2000 Penobscot County Plymouth Twp PP[7]
Basiaeschna janata Quick H.F. 111040 5/31/2000 Penobscot County Old Town City Twp HFQ022
Basiaeschna janata Quick H.F. 111058 6/3/2000 Hancock County Gouldsboro Twp CMP
Basiaeschna janata Quick H.F. 111067 5/2/2000 Penobscot County Old Town City Twp HFQ009
Basiaeschna janata Quick H.F. 111073 6/14 2000 Hancock County Amherst Twp WBUR[9]
Basiaeschna janata Quick H.F. 111080 6/14 2000 Hancock County Waltham Twp EBUR[179]
Basiaeschna janata Quick H.F. 111140 6/13/2000 Penobscot County Old Town City Twp HFQ009
Basiaeschna janata Quick H.F. 111166 6/16/2000 Penobscot County Old Town City Twp HFQ009
Basiaeschna janata Quick H.F. 150153 6/4/2000 Penobscot County Orono Twp HFQ006
Basiaeschna janata Quick H.F. 150163 6/16/2000 Penobscot County Old Town City Twp HFQ010
Basiaeschna janata Veit M.F. 173776 6/21/2000 Washington County T31MDBPP Twp MRC[9]
Basiaeschna janata Veit M.F. 173777 6/22/2000 Piscataquis County Medford Twp BJN006
Basiaeschna janata Veit M.F. 173778 6/23/2000 Penobscot County T3R1NBPP Twp MFV004
Basiaeschna janata Veit M.F. 173779 6/23/2000 Penobscot County T3R1NBPP Twp  
Basiaeschna janata Veit M.F. 173782 6/24/2000 Penobscot County Lincoln Twp MFV007
Basiaeschna janata Veit M.F. 173783 6/24/2000 Penobscot County Alton Twp AB[95]
Basiaeschna janata Veit M.F. 173805 7/23/2000 Washington County Dyer Twp MFV009
Boyeria grafiana Fraser R.G. 120466 7/13/2000 Oxford County Bethel Twp RGF005
Boyeria grafiana Fraser R.G. 120468 8/29/2000 Oxford County Bethel Twp RGF005
Boyeria grafiana Ouellette D.E. 106410 7/19/2000 Aroostook County Fort Kent Twp GVF011
Boyeria grafiana Potter D.S. 150332 7/12/2000 Waldo County Unity Twp DSP013
Boyeria grafiana Veit M.F. 173833 8/28/2000 Piscataquis County Eagle Lake Twp MFV015
Boyeria grafiana Veit M.F. 173834 8/29/2000 Piscataquis County Eagle Lake Twp MFV014
Boyeria grafiana Veit M.F. 173835 8/30/2000 Aroostook County T12R13WELS Twp MFV016
Boyeria grafiana Veit M.F. 173836 8/31/2000 Aroostook County T12R13WELS Twp MFV016
Boyeria grafiana Veit M.F. 173837 9/1/2000 Aroostook County T12R13WELS Twp MFV016
Boyeria grafiana Wilder A.E. 117355 8/12/2000 Somerset County Moxie Gore Twp AEW001
Boyeria grafiana Wilder A.E. 117361 9/7/2000 Somerset County Moxie Gore Twp AEW001
Boyeria grafiana Wilder A.E. 117365 8/18/2000 Somerset County Moxie Gore Twp AEW009
Boyeria vinosa Bolanowski D., St. Clair R. 109934 10/5/2000 Waldo County Unity Twp DSP013
Boyeria vinosa Butler R.G., Hooker S.L. 117835 8/21/2000 Penobscot County Woodville Twp RGB013
Boyeria vinosa Butler R.G., Hooker S.L. 119265 9/9/2000 Kennebec County Wayne Twp RGB001
Boyeria vinosa Butler R.G., Richards S.M. 113672 9/18/2000 Kennebec County Jay Twp SMR008
Boyeria vinosa Carpenter V. 150504 8/29/2000 York County Kennebunk Twp  
Boyeria vinosa Carpenter V. 150509 8/29/2000 York County Sanford Twp  
Boyeria vinosa Carpenter V. 150515 8/29/2000 York County Waterboro Twp  
Boyeria vinosa Carpenter V. 150518 8/29/2000 York County Waterboro Twp  
Boyeria vinosa Carpenter V. 150519 8/29/2000 York County Waterboro Twp  
Boyeria vinosa deMaynadier P.G., McCollough M. 115587 7/25/2000 Washington County Topsfield Twp PGD024
Boyeria vinosa Fraser R.G. 120461 8/25/2000 Oxford County Fryeburg Twp RGF004
Boyeria vinosa Grobe R.H. 102915 7/13/2000 Knox County Union Twp DMM004
Boyeria vinosa Grobe R.H. 102955 8/29/2000 Waldo County Searsmont Twp RHG017
Boyeria vinosa Grobe R.H. 102962 8/22/2000 Waldo County Lincolnville Twp RHG019
Boyeria vinosa Grobe R.H. 102973 8/31/2000 Knox County Appleton Twp DMM007
Boyeria vinosa Grobe R.H. 102976 8/31/2000 Knox County Union Twp DMM008
Boyeria vinosa Grobe R.H. 102983 8/31/2000 Knox County Union Twp DMM004
Boyeria vinosa Grobe R.H., Maritato D.M 102789 8/26/2000 Knox County Appleton Twp SGR[105]
Boyeria vinosa Grobe R.H., Maritato D.M 102826 9/9/2000 Waldo County Searsmont Twp RHG016
Boyeria vinosa Grobe R.H., Maritato D.M 102835 9/9/2000 Knox County Appleton Twp SGR[105]
Boyeria vinosa Hildreth R.W. 109665 8/31/2000 Hancock County Osborn Twp RWH016
Boyeria vinosa Hildreth R.W. 109736 9/10/2000 Washington County Beddington Twp RWH023
Boyeria vinosa Maddox B. 118736 9/16/2000 Waldo County Unity Twp DSP013
Boyeria vinosa Persak C.W., Wood A.L., Brook N.F. 118771 9/11/2000 Waldo County Thorndike Twp DSP005
Boyeria vinosa Potter D.S. 109085 7/27/2000 Waldo County Unity Twp DSP024
Boyeria vinosa Potter D.S. 110042 8/29/2000 Waldo County Brooks Twp DSP021
Boyeria vinosa Potter D.S. 117038 8/17/2000 Waldo County Unity Twp DSP013
Boyeria vinosa Potter D.S. 117053 8/8/2000 Waldo County Jackson Twp DSP015
Boyeria vinosa Potter D.S. 117862 7/8/2000 Waldo County Troy Twp DSP014
Boyeria vinosa Potter D.S. 117914 7/12/2000 Waldo County Unity Twp DSP013
Boyeria vinosa Potter D.S. 117938 7/17/2000 Waldo County Troy Twp DSP014
Boyeria vinosa Potter D.S. 117951 7/17/2000 Waldo County Unity Twp DSP013
Boyeria vinosa Potter D.S. 117954 7/21/2000 Waldo County Unity Twp DSP013
Boyeria vinosa Potter D.S. 117955 7/24/2000 Waldo County Unity Twp DSP013
Boyeria vinosa Potter D.S. 117974 7/24/2000 Waldo County Unity Twp DSP024
Boyeria vinosa Potter D.S. 117978 7/25/2000 Waldo County Unity Twp DSP013
Boyeria vinosa Potter D.S., Facendola J., Swenson N. 109975 9/14/2000 Waldo County Unity Twp DSP013
Boyeria vinosa Swenson N. 110057 9/27/2000 Waldo County Thorndike Twp DSP005
Boyeria vinosa Swenson N. 118720 9/20/2000 Waldo County Unity Twp DSP013
Boyeria vinosa Swenson N. 118721 9/20/2000 Waldo County Thorndike Twp DSP005
Boyeria vinosa Veit M.F. 173921 6/22/2000 Piscataquis County Medford Twp BJN006
Boyeria vinosa Veit M.F. 173922 7/23/2000 Washington County Dyer Twp MFV009
Boyeria vinosa Veit M.F. 173923 8/7/2000 Somerset County Bradstreet Twp MFV012
Boyeria vinosa Veit M.F. 173924 8/28/2000 Piscataquis County Eagle Lake Twp MFV015
Boyeria vinosa Veit M.F. 173925 8/29/2000 Piscataquis County Eagle Lake Twp MFV015
Boyeria vinosa Veit M.F. 173926 8/30/2000 Aroostook County T11R13WELS Twp MFV018
Boyeria vinosa Veit M.F. 173927 8/31/2000 Aroostook County T12R13WELS Twp MFV016
Boyeria vinosa Veit M.F. 173928 9/1/2000 Aroostook County T12R13WELS Twp MFV016
Gomphaeschna furcillata Brunelle P.M. 103848 6/20/2000 Washington County Baileyville Twp PMB049
Gomphaeschna furcillata Brunelle P.M. 103862 6/23/2000 Washington County T24MDBPP Twp PMB057
Gomphaeschna furcillata Brunelle P.M. 103872 6/24/2000 Washington County T25MDBPP Twp PMB059
Gomphaeschna furcillata Brunelle P.M. 104647 6/22/2000 Washington County T30MDBPP Twp PMB056
Gomphaeschna furcillata Cameron D.S. 150176 6/25/2000 Kennebec County Belgrade Twp DSC022
Gomphaeschna furcillata Nikula B.J., Trimble J.R., Heil R.S. 173973 6/25/2000 Penobscot County T3R1NBPP Twp BJN015
Gomphaeschna furcillata Veit M.F. 173972 6/23/2000 Penobscot County T3R1NBPP Twp  
Nasiaeschna pentacantha Brunelle P.M. 103923 7/11/2000 Oxford County Fryeburg Twp CPF
Nasiaeschna pentacantha Brunelle P.M. 103933 7/11/2000 Cumberland County Bridgton Twp PGD504
Nasiaeschna pentacantha Brunelle P.M. 173980 7/10/2000 Oxford County Porter Twp RGB504
Nasiaeschna pentacantha Hayward T.A. 102429 6/17/2000 Androscoggin County Durham Twp TAH012
Nasiaeschna pentacantha Hayward T.A. 102433 6/18/2000 Androscoggin County Greene Twp RGB010
Nasiaeschna pentacantha Quick H.F. 150331 6/1/2000 Hancock County Eastbrook Twp SP[MPR]